product name

Poulan Pro XEG1182HAR Tractor

Model: XEG1182HAR Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

GROUND DRIVE

...
...
1
Heat Shield PLN-532124221

...
2
18 H.P. Engine PLN-532124165

...
4
Exhaust Pipe PLN-532124436

...
5
HCS 1/4-20. PLN-539990071

...
6
Exhaust Muffler PLN-532124532

...
7
Oil Drain Valve (AYP part number) PLN-532009767

...
8
Chaff Guard (AYP part number) PLN-532110947

...
9
Spacer (AYP part number) PLN-532110869

...
11
Engine Base (AYP part number) PLN-532110867

...
12
Adapter (AYP part number) PLN-532104577

...
13
Ground Drive Pulley (AYP part number) PLN-532121355

...
14
ACTUATOR INTERLOCK SWITCH PLN-532178575

...
15

...
16
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
17
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
18
Control, Throttle PLN-532132746

...
20
Control, Choke PLN-532132780

...
21
PEDAL COVER PLN-532008883

...
22
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-532121749

...
23
Pin, Cotter 3/32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-876020308

...
25
Foot Pedal Shaft (AYP part number) PLN-532104375

...
26
Interlock Bracket (AYP part number) PLN-532104601

...
28
Yoke (AYP part number) PLN-532100604

...
29
Brake Rod (AYP part number) PLN-532005308

...
30
Compression Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532007241

...
31
Washer 13/32 X 1 X 12 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131612

...
32

...
33
BRAKE BRACKET PLN-532677637

...
34
Guide, Rod, Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532007229

...
35
Clutch Rod (AYP part number) PLN-532101356

...
36
Clevis Pin (AYP part number) PLN-532005102

...
37
Plunger Cap (AYP part number) PLN-532071673

...
39
Parking Brake Rod (AYP part number) PLN-532109767

...
40
Shift Rod Bracket (AYP part number) PLN-532105598

...
41
Roll Pin (AYP part number) PLN-532005142

...
42
Knob (AYP part number) PLN-532121466

...
45

...
46
Mule Drive V-Pulley Bracket (AYP part number) PLN-532121063

...
47
Carriage Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-872110614

...
48
Flat Idler Bracket (AYP part number) PLN-532122825

...
49
Carriage Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-872140606

...
51
Flat Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532102403

...
52
Idler Pulley (AYP part number) PLN-532101344

...
53
Belt Keeper (AYP part number) PLN-532122824

...
54
Hi-Lo Shift Rod (AYP part number) PLN-532122253

...
55
Spring Clip Connecting Link (AYP part number) PLN-532122268

...
57
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-819131413

...
58
PULLEY.IDLER.FLAT PLN-532173438

...
59
Spring Retainer (AYP part number) PLN-532121358

...
60
Belt Retainer (AYP part number) PLN-532121360

...
62
Clutch Bracket Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532101358

...
64
Pulley, V-Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532139123

...
65
Hardened Washer (AYP part number) PLN-532000207

...
66
Clutch w/Bearing Bracket (AYP part number) (Incl. Key No. 68) PLN-532121356

...
67
Klip Ring (AYP part number) PLN-812000039

...
68
Idler Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-532105706

...
70
Extension Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532121357


...
72
Transaxle Pulley (AYP part number) PLN-532120332

...
73
Locknut (AYP part number) PLN-532009204


...
75
V-Belt (AYP part number) PLN-532110883

...
76
Axle Thrust Washer (AYP part number) PLN-532007563

...
77
HUB.ASSEMBLY.WHEEL.REAR PLN-532634692

...
78
RIM.ASM.12"REAR.SILVER PLN-532106277

...
79
Ring Klip (AYP part number) PLN-812000034

...
80
TIRE.REAR.TS.(23X10.5X12) PLN-532122077

...
80A
Rear Tube (AYP part number) (Not furnished with tractor) PLN-532007154

...
81
Valve Cap (AYP part number) PLN-532059192

...
82
Valve Stem (AYP part number) PLN-532065139

...
83
Woodruff No. 9 Key (AYP part number) PLN-532125096


...
85
Brake Band (AYP part number) PLN-532101122

...
86
Brake Drum (AYP part number) PLN-532000214

...
89
Crownlock Nut (AYP part number) PLN-873680400

...
90
Fitting, Grease (AYP part number) PLN-532124860

...
94
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
97
Lock Washer (AYP part number) PLN-810040400


...
100
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874760612

...
101
Hex Bolt 3/8-16 x 1 Gr. 5 (AYP part number) PLN-874780616

...
102
Hex Screw (AYP part number) PLN-817190516

...
103
Fin Screw (AYP part number) PLN-874321016

...
104
Locknut #10-24 (AYP part number) PLN-532069180

...
105
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874760412

...
107
Carriage Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-872110606

...
109
Carriage Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-872110506

...
110
NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK PLN-873800500

...
111
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-819131612

...
114
BOLT, HEX PLN-874780720

...
115
WASHER 7/16 LOCK PLN-539990247

...
116

...
117
Carriage Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-872140405

...
118
NUT.HEX..25-20.UNC PLN-532050675

...
119
BOLT FIN HEX 7/16-14 X 1 PLN-874780716

...
120
Crownlock Nut (AYP part number) PLN-873680700

...
121
Mach. Udrcut. Flat Head Screw (AYP part number) PLN-874370612

...
122

...
123
Hex Screw (AYP part number) PLN-817720410

...

...
125
Rear Hub Cap (AYP part number) PLN-532104758

...
126
BOLT 5/16C X 3/4" CARRIAGE PLN-539990316

...
128
Nyliner (AYP part number) PLN-532110895

...
133
Spark Arrester Kit (AYP part number) PLN-532120689
...
...
...
Processing