product name

Poulan Pro XEG1182HAR Tractor

Model: XEG1182HAR Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

ELECTRICAL

...
...
1
Clutch Stop (AYP part number) PLN-532110882

...
2
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
3
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
4
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874610724

...
5
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-532108252

...
6
Electric Clutch (AYP part number) PLN-532109550

...
7
WASHER 7/16 LOCK PLN-539990247

...
8
Clutch Spacer (AYP part number) PLN-532106367

...
9
Battery Cable (AYP part number) PLN-532124770

...
10
Solenoid (AYP part number) PLN-532109081

...
11
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532124967

...
12
Battery Caps (AYP part number) PLN-532121264

...
13
Cable, Battery (AYP part number) PLN-532005114

...
15
Light Switch (AYP part number) PLN-532110712

...
16
Terminal Cover (AYP part number) PLN-532124783

...
17
LIGHTBULB PLN-532004152

...
18
Light Socket Harness (AYP part number) PLN-532110859


...
22
BATTERY HOLDDOWN PLN-532150109

...
23
BATTERY.DRY.30.AMP PLN-532123899

...
24
Ground Cable (AYP part number) PLN-532124773

...
25
Battery Decal (AYP part number) PLN-532121549

...
26
TRAY.BATTERY PLN-532007603

...
27
Carriage Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-872240460

...
28
Tube, Tray, Battery (AYP part number) PLN-532007697

...
29
Hose Clamp (AYP part number) PLN-532109596

...
30
Clip (AYP part number) PLN-532100207

...
31
Interlock Switch (AYP part number) PLN-532104445

...
32
P.T.O. Switch (AYP part number) PLN-532109626

...
33
Hex Nut (AYP part number) PLN-532004022

...
34
Fuse (AYP part number) PLN-532108824

...
35
No. 10-32 Keps Nut (AYP part number) PLN-873951000

...
38
SWITCH.SNAPMOUNT.NC PLN-532421062

...
39
Key (AYP part number) PLN-532122147

...
40
Nut, Ignition (AYP part number) PLN-532124211

...
41
KIT.IGN.BOOT/NUT PLN-584446901

...
42
KIT.SWITCH.IGNITN PLN-532365402

...
43
Slot Pan Hd. Screw (AYP part number) PLN-874641008

...
44
Ignition Harness PLN-532124219

...
45

...
46
Ammeter (AYP part number) PLN-532122822

...
47
LOCKWASHER PLN-810040400

...
48
NUT.HEX..25-20.UNC PLN-532050675

...
49
Thd. Cutting Washer Hd. Hex Screw (AYP part number) PLN-817190408

...
50
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760412

...
51
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-819091016

...
52
Lock Washer 1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-810040400

...
53
NUT.HEX..25-20.UNC PLN-532050675

...
54
Screw, Slotted Pan Head #10-32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874641008

...
57
Relay Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532109748

...
58
Wire Tie (AYP part number) PLN-532121465

...
59
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
60
Crownlock Nut PLN-873680600

...
61
Fin. Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874760612

...
xx
Owner's Manual (English) (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532124229

...
xx
Owner's Manual (French) (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532124230

...
xx
Tractor 15 degree Slope Instruction Sheet (English) (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532101539

...
xx
Tractor 15 degree Slope Instruction Sheet (French) (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532101572
...
...
...
Processing