product name

Poulan Pro XEG1182HAR Tractor

Model: XEG1182HAR Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

STEERING

...
...
1
Steering Wheel Decal (AYP part number) PLN-532124234

...
2
Steering Wheel Insert (AYP part number) PLN-532100710

...
3
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874780616

...
4
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
5
WASHER.13/32x2 3/8x12GA PLN-583789501

...
6
Steering Wheel (AYP part number) PLN-532100713

...
7
Steering Adapter (AYP part number) PLN-532100711

...
9
Steering Sleeve (AYP part number) PLN-532100714

...
10
Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-532009038

...
11
Steering Support Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532101274

...
12
NUT.HEX.JAM.1/2-13 PLN-873350800

...
13
Washer Compression (AYP part number) PLN-532126881

...
14
Flanged Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-532104239

...
15
Klip Ring (AYP part number) PLN-812000034

...
16
WASHER THRUST PLN-532006266

...
17
Frame Front Bracket (AYP part number) PLN-532005213

...
18
Steering Support Bracket (AYP part number) PLN-532102439

...
19

...
20
Sector Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532120424

...
21
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874780880

...
22
Steering Shaft (AYP part number) PLN-532102458

...
23
Drag Link (AYP part number) PLN-532110497

...
24
L.H. Spindle (AYP part number) PLN-532106046

...
26
Tie Rod (AYP part number) PLN-532109849

...
27

...
28
8" Front Rim Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532124731

...
29
TIRE.FRT.(16X6).TURF.SAVER PLN-532122075

...
29A
Tube (not furnished with tractor) (AYP part number) PLN-532008134

...
30
Klip Ring (AYP part number) PLN-812000029

...
31
Front Hub Cap (AYP part number) PLN-532104757

...
32
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-532121748

...
33
Valve Cap (AYP part number) PLN-532059192

...
34
Valve Stem (AYP part number) PLN-532065139

...
35
Grease Fitting (AYP part number) PLN-532000278

...
36
R.H. Spindle (AYP part number) PLN-532106045

...
38
Bellcrank Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532108137

...
39
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874781044

...
41
Grease Fitting (AYP part number) PLN-532124836

...
42
Hex Nut 5/8-11 (AYP part number) PLN-873221000

...
43
Lock Washer 5/8 (AYP part number) PLN-810041000

...
44
Axle Pivot Tube (AYP part number) PLN-532005298

...
45
Front Axle Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532124686

...
46
KIT GREASE FITTING PLN-532140342

...
48
Axle Bracket (AYP part number) PLN-532005284

...
49
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-819292016

...
50
Idler Pulley (AYP part number) PLN-532124858

...
51
WASHER.13/32x2 3/8x12GA PLN-583789501

...
53
Idler Bracket Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532120542

...
54
Extension Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532007190

...
55
Instruction Decal (AYP part number) PLN-532108367

...
56
L.H. Thd. Tie Rod Joint PLN-532109851

...
57
L.H. Hex Jam Nut (AYP part number) PLN-873700600

...
58
Rod, Tie (Inc. Key #56-60) (AYP part number) PLN-532121159

...
59
Hex Jam Nut (AYP part number) PLN-873360600

...
60
Joint, Tie Rod, R.H. Thread (AYP part number) PLN-532121160

...
61
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874760612

...
62

...
63
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thrdrol. 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
64
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874780616


...
66
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-819131413

...
67
Hex Nut 3/8-16 (AYP part number) PLN-873220600

...
68
BOLT.FIN.HEX.5/16-18UNC X 1.00 PLN-874780516

...
69
Clutch Handle Bushing (AYP part number) PLN-532100644

...
70
WASHER - 25X8.5X2.3 PLN-734116541

...
71
NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK PLN-873800500


...
73
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-532121749

...
74
BOLT.375-16 PLN-874930632

...
75
Split Spacer (AYP part number) PLN-532102933

...
76
Collar Weld Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532121177

...
77
Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874760636

...
79
Tube (AYP part number) PLN-532120199

...
80
Dust Cap Cover (AYP part number) PLN-532121232

...
81
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-532121748

...
82
Spindle Stop (AYP part number) PLN-532110946

...
83
Hex Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874520632

...
84
Cotter Pin (AYP part number) PLN-876020816
...
...
...
Processing