product name

Poulan Pro PP22H50 Tractor

Model: PP22H50 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Chassis and Enclosures

...
...
1
Rail, Frame RH (AYP part number) PLN-150253

...
2
Drawbar, Gt (AYP part number) PLN-140506

...
3
Panel Asm., Side LH PLN-150302X428

...
4
Nut, Lock Hex 7/16 Unc PLN-73800700

...
5
Dash, Plastic Black PLN-140398

...
6
Dash, 1PCS, Lower PLN-157882

...
7
Screw, Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 1/2 PLN-17720408

...
8
Support, Battery (AYP part number) PLN-145166

...
9
Nut, Pal PLN-108067X

...
14
Hood Asm., Pnt PLN-150301X428

...
15
Lens, Headlight Bar PLN-146459

...
16
Cover, Access PLN-121794X

...
17
Screw, Thdrol 3/8-16 x 3/4 PLN-17490612

...
18

...
19
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 12 Ga. PLN-19131312

...
20
Bolt, Fin Hex 3/8-16 x 1 PLN-74760616

...
21
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 PLN-73680600

...
22
Panel Asm., Side RH (AYP part number) PLN-150303X428

...
23
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1 PLN-17490616

...
24
Footrest, RH (AYP part number) PLN-145243X421

...
27
Nut, Fin Hex 1/4-20 PLN-73220400

...
28
Footrest, LH PLN-145244X421

...
29
Bracket, Support Dash PLN-145205

...
30

...
31
Bracket, Support Steering PLN-145183

...
32
Bracket Asm., Frame Pivot Lh PLN-141315

...
33
Bracket Asm., Frame Pivot Rh PLN-141314

...
34
Bracket, Engine Support Rear PLN-142131

...
35
Washer 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 Ga. PLN-19111116

...
36
Bolt, Fin Hex 5/16-18 x 3/4 PLN-74780512

...
37
Fender, Pnt. PLN-140002X421

...
38
Washer, Lock 1/4 PLN-10040400

...
39
Bracket, Axle Front (AYP part number) PLN-136961

...
40
Bracket, Support Axle/Engine PLN-156111

...
43
Bracket, Spnsn Front Lh PLN-136939

...
44
Bracket, Spnsn Front Rh PLN-136940

...
45
Bracket Asm., Susp Chassis Rh PLN-154913

...
46
Washer 9/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga. PLN-19091216

...
47
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1/2 PLN-17490608

...
50
Bracket, Chassis Front PLN-152728

...
51
Screw Tap Tite 1/4-20 x 1/2 PLN-17580408

...
52
Nut, Crownlock 5/16-18 PLN-73680500

...
54
Nut 5/16-18 PLN-73510500

...
56
Bracket Asm., Susp Chassis Lh PLN-154914

...
58
Bracket Asm., Fender PLN-137113

...
60
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 PLN-17490620

...
61
Beze. Asem. (AYP part number) PLN-147717

...
63
Washer 13/32 x 1 x 14 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-19131614

...
68
Screw, Thdrol 5/16-18 x 1/2 PLN-17490508

...
70
Guide, Belt Mid Span (AYP part number) PLN-137159

...
71
Strap, Grille PLN-144916X428

...
72
Screw, Mach Trhd 5/16-18 x 3/4 PLN-74180512

...
74
Screw, Machine #10-24 PLN-74191008

...
76
Nut, Weld #10-24 PLN-2029J

...
79
Screw, Machine #10-24 x 1/4 PLN-74981020

...
80
Spacer, Split PLN-7206J

...
82
Nut #10-24 PLN-73731000

...
84
Stop, Over Center Mower PLN-142992

...
86
Bolt, Fin Hex 7/16-14 Unc x 1 (AYP part number) PLN-74760716

...
90
Washer, Lock External Tooth 3/8 PLN-11050600

...
91
Rail, Frame Lh (AYP part number) PLN-156586

...
92
Plate, Silkscreen Dash (AYP part number) PLN-156283X011

...
94
Clip, Fuel Line PLN-100207K

...
95
Push Nut, Nylon PLN-105531X

...
98
Bracket Chassis Skid (AYP part number) PLN-140503

...
99
Rod Asm. Bypass PLN-140871

...
100
Cap Brake Parking Red PLN-124236X

...
101
Screw Thdrol. 3/8-16 x 1-3/4 PLN-17490628

...
102
Retainer Spring 1" PLN-4497H

...
103
Bracket Lock Bypass PLN-142273

...
106
Screw Thdrol Hex Head Zinc (AYP part number) PLN-138776

...
107
Latch, Chute Blk PLN-109808X

...
108
Cap, Snap Black PLN-110356X

...
109
Cap, Washer Snap Nat PLN-110357X

...
112
Nut, Acorn, Hex #10-24 PLN-60867

...
114
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 PLN-72140610

...
115
Bumper Asm. PLN-150300

...
116
Bracket Extension Bumper (AYP part number) PLN-141461

...
117
Plug, Plastic PLN-143679

...
118
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga. PLN-19131316

...
119
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 UNC PLN-73680600

...
120
Washer 13/32 x 1 x 16 Ga. PLN-19131616

...
122
Screw Spiderlock #8 x 7/8 PLN-17030814

...
131
Bracket Support Hood/Panel YP PLN-150195

...
132
Screw Truss Hd #10-24 x 3/8 PLN-74291006

...
xx
Plug, Hole PLN-8022J
...
...
...
Processing