product name

Poulan Pro PP20H50J Tractor

Model: PP20H50J Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

GROUND DRIVE

...
...
1
Key 1/4 x 2.5 (AYP part number) PLN-532007070

...
3
Washer Thrust Axle Harden (AYP part number) PLN-532007563

...
5
Nut Crownlock 3/8-16 PLN-873680600

...
6
Pin Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-876020412

...
7
Wheel Hub Asm. (AYP part number) PLN-532140507

...
8
Ring E (AYP part number) PLN-812000053

...
9
Bolt Hub (AYP part number) PLN-532140080

...
12
Nut Hex Jam Toplock 1/2-20 (AYP part number) PLN-873940800

...
17
Spring Rod Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532140921

...
22
Shaft Arm Asm (AYP part number) PLN-532140498

...
23
Knob (AYP part number) PLN-532121274

...
25
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
29
Brake Rod (AYP part number) PLN-532140494

...
30
Washer 13/32 X 1 X 12 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131612

...
31
Pin, Cotter 3/32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-876020308

...
34
Cap Plunger (AYP part number) PLN-532071673

...
35
Rod Parking Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532137648

...
36
SPRING DRIVE GROUND PLN-532149412

...
37
Washer 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-532121749

...
38
Nyliner (AYP part number) PLN-532110895

...
39
Screw Fin #10-24 x 1 (AYP part number) PLN-874321016

...
40
ACTUATOR INTERLOCK SWITCH PLN-532178575

...
41
Locknut #10-24 (AYP part number) PLN-532069180

...
42
Cover Pedal (AYP part number) PLN-532123533

...
43
Bolt Hex Head 1/4-20 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760412

...
44
Bracket Interlock (AYP part number) PLN-532104601

...
45
NUT 1/4-20 NYLOC PLN-539976978

...
46
Retainer Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532121358

...
47
Clutch Rod (AYP part number) PLN-532138228

...
48
Bolt Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-3/4 Gr. 5 (AYP part number) PLN-872110614

...
49
Washer 13/32 x 7/8 x 13 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131413

...
50
PULLEY.IDLER.FLAT PLN-532173438

...
51

...
52
Pulley Idler Grooved (AYP part number) PLN-532139123

...
53
Washer Hartdened (AYP part number) PLN-532000207

...
54
Clutch Arm Asm (AYP part number) PLN-532138390

...
55
Bearing, Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532105706

...
56
V-Belt (AYP part number) PLN-532140218

...
58
Bolt Fin Hex 7/16-14 x 1-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874760724

...
59
Nut Hex 7/16-14 (AYP part number) PLN-873220700

...
61
Pullery Transaxle (AYP part number) PLN-532140488

...
62
Locknut Hex W/Washer Insert (AYP part number) PLN-873800500

...
63
Bolt Fin Hex 5/16-18 x 3 (AYP part number) PLN-874780548

...
64
SHAFT CLUTCH/BRAKE PEDAL PLN-532154752

...
65
BOLT.SHLDR.3/8-16 PLN-532179613

...
66
Washer Hardened (AYP part number) PLN-532140296

...
67

...
68
Pin Roll (AYP part number) PLN-532005142

...
69
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-819332616

...
70
Console Hydro Fender (AYP part number) PLN-532139989

...
71
Plate Console Shift (AYP part number) PLN-532140927

...
74
Screw, Hex Wsh Hi-Lo 1/4-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-532142432

...
75
Nut Lock Hex 7/16 (AYP part number) PLN-873800700

...
76
Bracket Transaxle (AYP part number) PLN-532140481

...
77
BOLT FIN HEX 7/16-14 X 1 PLN-874780716

...
78
Washer 11/32 x 3/4 x 12 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819111212

...
79
Bolt Carriage 5/16-18 x 5/8 (AYP part number) PLN-872110505

...
80
Bracket Torque RH (AYP part number) PLN-532140484

...
81
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thrdrol. 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
82
KIT.BRAKET/HDW.MOUNT.HYDRO PLN-532154561

...
83
Strap Torque Mid (AYP part number) PLN-532140479

...
84
Spacer (AYP part number) PLN-532140490

...
85
Screw #10-24 x 1-1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-817541020

...
86
Fan 7" Hydro (AYP part number) PLN-532140462

...
87
Adapter Fan (AYP part number) PLN-532140491

...
88

...
89

...
90
Keeper Belt (AYP part number) PLN-532140489

...
91
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 2-3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-817490644

...
92
BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD PLN-874520520

...
93
Link Shift Asm (AYP part number) PLN-532140502

...
94
Fastner Christmas Tree (AYP part number) PLN-532133835

...
95
Screw Set 5/16-18 x 1.75 (AYP part number) PLN-823200528

...
96
Washer Nickel Plated (AYP part number) PLN-532141103

...
97
Bearing Trust (AYP part number) PLN-532126874

...
98
Bracket Shift (AYP part number) PLN-532141004

...
99
Bolt, Hex Head 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874930624

...
100
Washer Compression (AYP part number) PLN-532126881

...
101
Washer Bellville (AYP part number) PLN-532059285

...
102
NUT.CENTERLOCK.5/16- PLN-873930500


...
104
Bracket Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532140480

...
105
Screw Tap 1/4-20 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817580408

...
106
Fitting Vent Hose (AYP part number) PLN-532142576

...
107
Vent Hose (AYP part number) PLN-532142577

...
108
Cap Vent (AYP part number) PLN-532142578

...
109
Spring Return Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532140929

...
110
NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC PLN-873220600

...
111
Screw, Hinge (AYP part number) PLN-532088652

...
112
Nut, Crownlock 7/16-14 (AYP part number) PLN-873680700

...
xx
Transaxle Hydro (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532140343
...
...
...
Processing