product name

Poulan Pro PP20H50J Tractor

Model: PP20H50J Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

SEAT ASSEMBLY

...
...
1
Seat (AYP part number) PLN-532127440

...
2
Bracket, Pivot Seat (AYP part number) PLN-532140551

...
3
Strap, Fender (AYP part number) PLN-532140675

...
4
Bolt, Shoulder 5/16-18 X .62 (AYP part number) PLN-532127018

...
5
Clip, Push In (AYP part number) PLN-532140407

...
6

...
7
SPRING.COMPRESSION.SEAT.BLACK PLN-587613301

...
8
Screw, Thdrol 5/16-18 X 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817490508

...
9
Washer 13/32 X 1 X 12 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131612

...
10
PAN.ASM.SEAT.1SLOT PLN-532195530

...
12
BRKT.MNTNG.SWITCH.SEAT.BLACK PLN-532174648

...
13
Bushing, Snap (AYP part number) PLN-532121248

...
14
Bolt, Carriage 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 PLN-872050411

...
15
Spacer, Split (AYP part number) PLN-532121249

...
16
Spring, Cprsn (AYP part number) PLN-532123740

...
17
NUT.CROWNLOCK.1/4 PLN-873680400

...
18
Washer 17/32 X 1-3/16 X 12 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819171912

...
19
KNOB.SEAT.ADJ.WINGNUT PLN-532166369

...
20
Cap, Spring Seat (AYP part number) PLN-532124238

...
21
Bolt, Shoulder 5/16-18 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-532139888

...
22
NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK PLN-873800500
...
...
...
Processing