product name

Poulan Pro PP20H50J Tractor

Model: PP20H50J Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

ENGINE

...
...
2
Muffler Asm Kohler VGT (Inc. Key No. 34) (AYP part number) PLN-532144110

...
3
Elbow Street 3/8 NPT (AYP part number) PLN-813240300

...
4
Nipple Pipe 3/8NPT X 3 - 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-813280328

...
5
VALUE.OIL.DRAIN PLN-532428287

...
6
Clamp Tube Double Engine (AYP part number) PLN-532138129

...
8
Pulley, V-Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532139123

...
9
Stop Keeper Asm VGT (AYP part number) PLN-532145109

...
10
Bushing (AYP part number) PLN-532105432

...
11
Clutch Electric (AYP part number) PLN-532137140

...
12
Pulley Engine VGT Elect Clutch (AYP part number) PLN-532136907

...
13

...
14
Baffle Air RH Koh VGT (AYP part number) PLN-532138487

...
15
FUEL TANK PLN-532151346

...
16
Pad Spacer (AYP part number) PLN-532109227

...
17
Pad Spacer (AYP part number) PLN-532106082

...
18
Cap Asm Fuel W/Sym Vented (AYP part number) PLN-532140527

...
19
Plug Oil Drain (Order From Engine Manufacturer) (AYP part number) PLN-813290300

...
20
CONTROL.THROTTLE 37.90 PLN-532162150

...
21
Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4 - 20 X 5/8 (AYP part number) PLN-817720410

...
22
Control Choke (AYP part number) PLN-532138672

...
23
Washer 13/32 X 13/16 x 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
24
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
25

...
26
BUSHING OUTLET T PLN-532003645

...
27
Stem Tank Fuel (AYP part number) PLN-532139277

...
28
Line, Fuel (AYP part number) PLN-532008542

...
29
Spark Arrester Kit (AYP part number) PLN-532132920

...
32
Screw Thdrol 5/16 - 18 X 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817490508

...
34
HCS 1/4-20. PLN-539990071

...
35
Washer Lock 5/16 (AYP part number) PLN-810040500

...
36
Screw Hex 5/16 - 16 UNC X 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874570512

...
37
Clamp Hose (AYP part number) PLN-532123487

...
38
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
39
Bolt, Hex Head 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874930624

...
40
Screw Thdrol 3/8 - 16 X 3 - 1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-817490652

...
41
Washer 1-1/2 OD X 15/32 ID X .250 (AYP part number) PLN-532126197

...
42
WASHER 7/16 LOCK PLN-539990247

...
43
Speed Clip PLN-501606501

...
44
Switch Oil Sentry Kohler (AYP part number) PLN-532142320

...
45
Wire Lead Sentry Kohler (AYP part number) PLN-532142321
...
...
...
Processing