product name

Poulan Pro PP16H46 Tractor

Model: PP16H46 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Engine

...
...
1
Control Th/ch 23 5 LH Flag (AYP part number) PLN-140310

...
2
Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 5/8 T PLN-17720410

...
4
Muffler LT B&S 14.5 PLN-137352

...
13
Gasket Eng 1 313 Id Tin Plated PLN-272293

...
14
Nipple Pipe 3/8 Npt X 3" PLN-13280324

...
15
Elbow Std 90 Degree 3/8-18 Npt PLN-13200300

...
16
Washer Lock Ext Tooth 3/8 PLN-11050600

...
23
Shield Heat PLN-156123

...
29
Kit Spark Arrestor (Flat Scrn) PLN-137180

...
31
Tank Fuel Front 2 00 PLN-140280

...
32
Cap Asm Fuel W/sym Vented PLN-140527

...
33
Clamp Hose Black PLN-123487X

...
35

...
37
Line Fuel 20" PLN-137040

...
40
Bushing Snap Nyl Blk Fuel Line (AYP part number) PLN-124028X

...
44
Screw Hexwsh Thdrol 1/4-20 x 3/4 PLN-17490412

...
46
Washer 9/32 X 7/8 X 16 Ga PLN-19091416

...
49
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1 PLN-17490616

...
62
Washer Lock Hvy Hlcl Spr 5/16 PLN-10040500

...
72
Screw Hexhd Cap 5/16-18 x 3/4 PLN-71070512

...
78
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 TYTT PLN-17490620

...
81
Nut Flange 1/4-20 Starter Nut PLN-128861

...
90
Guard Debris 97 PLN-159520

...
91
Bolt Blk Fin Hex 1/4-20 Unc x 1/2 PLN-17000612

...
92
Washer 9/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. PLN-19091016

...
93
Nut Lock 1/4 Lge Flg Fr. 5 Zinc (AYP part number) PLN-123976X
...
...
...
Processing