product name

Poulan Pro PP16H46 Tractor

Model: PP16H46 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Mower Lift

...
...
1
Wire Asm Inner/Sprg W/plunger LT PLN-159460

...
2
Shaft Asm Lift RH w/Inf PLN-159471

...
3
Pin Groove 1 500 Zinc PLN-105767X

...
4
E Ring #5133-62 (AYP part number) PLN-12000002

...
5
Washer 21/32 X 1 X 21 Ga PLN-19211621

...
6
Bearing Nylon Blk 629 Id PLN-120183X

...
7
Grip Handle Bicycle Matte Blk PLN-109413X

...
8
Button Plunger Black (AYP part number) PLN-124526X

...
10
Spring Cprsn 3 750 Oiled (AYP part number) PLN-122512X

...
11
LIFT LINK LH PLN-532145537

...
12
Link Lift RH Fixed Length PLN-139866

...
13
Retainer Spring (AYP part number) PLN-4939M

...
15
Link Front PLN-127218

...
16
Nut Jam Hex 1/2-13 Unc PLN-73350800

...
17
Trunnion Blk Zinc (AYP part number) PLN-130171

...
18
Nut Lock W/wsh 1/2-13 unc (AYP part number) PLN-73800800

...
19
Arm Suspension Rear PLN-139868

...
20
Retainer Spring PLN-3146R

...
23
Nut Special PLN-110807X

...
24
Washer 13/32 X 5/8 X 16 Ga PLN-19131016

...
25
Spring 2-1/8" PLN-2876H

...
26
Pin Cotter 3/32 X 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-76020308

...
27
Rod Adj Lift Zinc 7.49 Wrk Lg (AYP part number) PLN-126971X

...
28
Nut Hex Jam 3/8-16 Unc PLN-73350600

...
29
Knob Inf 3/8-16 Unc Blk W/sym PLN-138057

...
30
Trunnion Infin Height PLN-150233

...
31
BEARING.PIVOT.LIFT PLN-532169865

...
32
Nut Crownlock 3/8-24 (AYP part number) PLN-73540600

...
36
Pointer Height Indicator PLN-155097

...
37
Plug Hole Blk 1.485/1.515 Dia. PLN-123935X

...
38
Screw Thdrol 5/16-18 x 3/4 PLN-17490512

...
40
Washer 11/32 x 1-1/2 10 Ga. PLN-19112410

...
41
Indicator Height STLT PLN-155098

...
49
Nut Hex Flange Lock PLN-145212

...
50
Nut PUsh Phos & Oil PLN-110452X
...
...
...
Processing