product name

Poulan Pro PP15H42KB Tractor

Model: PP15H42KB Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

DRIVE

...
...
1
Transaxle Assembly 1-5/8 TT (AYP part number) PLN-532140607

...
2
Spring, Return, Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532142431

...
3
Pulley, Transaxle (AYP part number) PLN-532144698

...
8
Rod Shift Fender LT (AYP part number) PLN-532141003

...
9
Clutch, Elect. EVX LT Mag 5217-2 (AYP part number) PLN-532145028

...
10
Pin Cotter 1/8 x 1 CAD (AYP part number) PLN-876020416

...
15
Bolt Fin Hex 5/16-18 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-874780544

...
16
Nut Lock Hex W/Ins. 5/16-18 Unc P (AYP part number) PLN-873800500

...
18
Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16 Unc x 1 Gr. 5 (AYP part number) PLN-874780616

...
19

...
20
Speed Clip PLN-501606501

...
21
Knob, Duckhead 1/2-13 (AYP part number) PLN-532121274

...
22
Rod, Brake Hydro (AYP part number) PLN-532145627

...
23
Bracket, Asm Clutch Mtg EVX (AYP part number) PLN-532140275

...
24
NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC PLN-873220600

...
25
SPRING, BRAKE ROD PLN-532151332

...
26
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
27
Pin Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 CAD. (AYP part number) PLN-876020412

...
28
Rod, Parking Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532145204

...
29
Cap, Parking Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532071673

...
30
Bracket, Transaxle (AYP part number) PLN-532130807

...
31
Keeper Belt Lh (AYP part number) PLN-532127275

...
32
HCS 5/16C X 3/4 PLN-539976934

...
33
BOLT 5/16C X 3/4" CARRIAGE PLN-539990316

...
34
Shaft, Foot Pedal (AYP part number) PLN-532149001

...
35
Bearing, Nylon (AYP part number) PLN-532120183

...
36
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-819211616

...
37
Pin, Roll, 3/16 x 1 (AYP part number) PLN-532001572

...
38
Pulley, Idler, Flat (AYP part number) PLN-532123674

...
39
Bolt (AYP part number) PLN-874760644

...
40
Spacer, Split (AYP part number) PLN-532124965

...
41
Keeper, Belt Retainer (AYP part number) PLN-532109070

...
42

...
44
Bearing, Nylon (AYP part number) PLN-532105706

...
45
Washer, Hardened (AYP part number) PLN-532110812

...
46
Ring, Klip (AYP part number) PLN-812000039

...
47
Pulley, Idler V Groove (AYP part number) PLN-532139245

...
48
Bellcrank Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532123789

...
49
Retainer, Belt (AYP part number) PLN-532123205

...
50
Bolt, Hex Head 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874930624


...
52
NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK PLN-873800500

...
53
LINK.CLUTCH.7.66.2005 PLN-532199652

...
55
Spring, Return, Clutch (AYP part number) PLN-532105709

...
56
Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760620

...
57
V-Belt, Ground Drive (AYP part number) PLN-532141416

...
59
KEEPER, BELT CENTER PLN-532169691

...
60
Keeper, Belt Engine (AYP part number) PLN-532105730

...
61
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thrdrol. 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
62
PEDAL COVER PLN-532008883

...
63
Pulley, Clutch Electric EVX (AYP part number) PLN-532145868

...
65
WASHER 7/16 LOCK PLN-539990247

...
68
Keeper Belt Engine (AYP part number) PLN-532121218

...
69
Screw (AYP part number) PLN-532142432

...
71
Strap Torque Lh Hydro (AYP part number) PLN-532141417

...
73
Strap Torque Rh Hydro (AYP part number) PLN-532141418

...
74
Spacer, Split (AYP part number) PLN-532121199

...
75
Washer 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-532121749

...
76
E-Ring (AYP part number) PLN-812000001

...
77
Key, Square (AYP part number) PLN-532123583

...
78
Washer 25/32 x 1-5/8 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-532121748

...
81
Shaft Asm. Cross Hydro (AYP part number) PLN-532141420

...
82
Spring Torsion T/A (AYP part number) PLN-532123782

...
83

...
84
Rod, Tie Hydro (AYP part number) PLN-532141423

...
86
Bushing Rod Steering 629/632 ID (AYP part number) PLN-532071208

...
87
Washer 21/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819212016

...
88
Ring Klip #5304-62 (AYP part number) PLN-812000008

...
89

...
91
Bolt Fin Hex 5/16-18 x 2-1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780536

...
92
CAPSCREW 5/16 X 1/1/2 HEX HEAD PLN-539976935

...
93
Line Fuel Hydro 4" (AYP part number) PLN-532142564

...
94
Fan, Hydro 7" (AYP part number) PLN-532140462

...
95
CONTROL.ASM.BYPASS.HYDRO.99 PLN-532167696

...
96
RETAINER M PLN-532004497

...
97
Keeper Belt Rh Hydro (AYP part number) PLN-532144201

...
98
Nut Keps Hex 3/8-16 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-873510600

...
100
WASHER - 15X7.3X1.6 PLN-734116301

...
103
Nut Nylon Insert 1/2-20 Unf. (AYP part number) PLN-873940800

...
104
Arm, Control Hydro (AYP part number) PLN-532141421

...
105
Screw Cap Hex 5/16 x 18 x 1 (AYP part number) PLN-871070516

...
106
BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD PLN-874520520

...
108
Screw Hex Wh Hd #10-24 x (AYP part number) PLN-817541026

...
109
Adaptor Fan Hydro LT Hyd Alum (AYP part number) PLN-532145098

...
114
Washer 11/32 x 3/4 x 14 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819111214
...
...
...
Processing