product name

Poulan Pro PP15H42KB Tractor

Model: PP15H42KB Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

HYDRO-GEAR TRANSAXLE - MODEL NO. 310-0500

...
...
1
Housing, Lower (AYP part number) PLN-532142986

...
2
Assembly, Upper Housing (AYP part number) PLN-532142987

...
3
Seal, Lip (AYP part number) PLN-532142932

...
4
Ring, Wire Retaining (AYP part number) PLN-532142928

...
5
Ring, Retaining (AYP part number) PLN-532142933

...
6
Bearing, Shaft Ball (AYP part number) PLN-532142934

...
7
Bearing, Cradle (AYP part number) PLN-532142935

...
8
Bearing, Thrust 30 x 52 x 13 (AYP part number) PLN-532142936

...
9
Swashplate, Variable (AYP part number) PLN-532142937

...
13
KIT CYLINDER #70331 PLN-532169898

...
14
Arm, Trunnion (AYP part number) PLN-532142939

...
15
Seal, Lip (AYP part number) PLN-532142940

...
17
Guide, Slot (AYP part number) PLN-532142941

...
18
SHAFT, MOTOR PLN-532150772

...
19
Bearing, Thrust 42 x 68 x 16 (AYP part number) PLN-532142943

...
23
Block, Cylinder Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532142944

...
24
Seal, Lip 10 x 25 x 7 (AYP part number) PLN-532142945

...
25
Actuator, Bypass (AYP part number) PLN-532142946

...
26
Center Section Assembly Kit (AYP part number) PLN-532142947

...
27
Seal, Lip 26 x 42 x 8 (AYP part number) PLN-532142948

...
28
Ring, Retaining (AYP part number) PLN-532142949

...
29
Washer 26 x 35 x 1 (AYP part number) PLN-532142950

...
34
FILTER.#50990 PLN-532169893

...
35
Arm, Bypass (AYP part number) PLN-532142952

...
36
Ring, Retaining (AYP part number) PLN-532142953

...
37
Arm, Brake Actuator (AYP part number) PLN-532122660

...
38
Pin, Actuating (AYP part number) PLN-532142955

...
39
Bolt 5/16-24 x 1-3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-532142956

...
40
Locknut, Hex 5/16-24 UNJC (AYP part number) PLN-532142957

...
41
Brake Rotor/Stator Kit (AYP part number) PLN-532142958

...
43
Washer 7/16 x 7/8 x .060 (AYP part number) PLN-532142884

...
44
Differential Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532142990

...
52
Washer 3/4 x 1.5 x .13 (AYP part number) PLN-532142991

...
53
Seal .75 x 1.25 x .250 (AYP part number) PLN-532142961

...
54
O-Ring .103 x 2.987 ID (AYP part number) PLN-532142962

...
56
Shaft, Input (AYP part number) PLN-532142963

...
58
Bolt 1/4-20 x 1.38 (AYP part number) PLN-532142964

...
59
Pin .5 OD x .43 ID x .750 (AYP part number) PLN-532142965

...
62
Arm, Control (AYP part number) PLN-532142966

...
63
Puck, Dampener (AYP part number) PLN-532142967

...
64
Set Screw (AYP part number) PLN-532142920

...
65
Bolt #8-32 x .875 (AYP part number) PLN-532142968

...
68
Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532142969

...
69
Stud 5/16-24 (AYP part number) PLN-532144610

...
92
Spring, Block (AYP part number) PLN-532142977

...
93
Washer, Block Thrust (AYP part number) PLN-532142978

...
98
Sleeve Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-532142993

...
99
SEAL LIP.75X1X.158(50941) PLN-532169054

...
113
Cap Vent (AYP part number) PLN-532142578

...
114
Fitting, O-Ring Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532142918

...
119
SPACER .32X.59X.50 50278 PLN-584282801

...
134
NUT CASTLE 5/16-24 PL 44142 PLN-584281701

...
135
Pin, Cotter (AYP part number) PLN-532122656
...
...
...
Processing