product name

Poulan Pro PP15H42KB Tractor

Model: PP15H42KB Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES

...
...
1
Chassis Weldment 11ga (AYP part number) PLN-532145501

...
2
KIT.DRAWBAR.SERVICE PLN-532145009

...
3
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thrdrol. 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
4
Washer 13/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131216

...
5
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
6
Saddle LT Fender Shift (AYP part number) PLN-532145206

...
8
Clip Insulator .406 (AYP part number) PLN-532126471

...
9
Dash Private Label (AYP part number) PLN-532140621

...
10

...
11
Panel Pnt Dash Lh (AYP part number) PLN-532140311

...
12
Clip Tinnerman Grille P/L (AYP part number) PLN-532145660

...
13
Panel Dash Rh Weldment (AYP part number) PLN-532140816

...
14
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16x1/2 Ty-tt (AYP part number) PLN-817490608

...
17
Hood Paint Steel Private Label (AYP part number) PLN-532144473

...
20
PLATE MTG.BATTERY/FUEL TANK PLN-532180679

...
23

...
24
Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16unc X1 (AYP part number) PLN-874780616

...
25

...
26

...
28
Grille Private Label (AYP part number) PLN-532140141

...
29
Lens Grille Private Label (AYP part number) PLN-532140273

...
30
Fender Pnt (AYP part number) PLN-532141324

...
31
Bracket Pnt Fender (AYP part number) PLN-532136619

...
33
Footrest Pnt Lh (AYP part number) PLN-532147947

...
34
Footrest Pnt Rh (AYP part number) PLN-532147948

...
35
Bolt Rdhd Sht Sqnk 3/8-16 X3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-872110606

...
37
Screw Thdrol 5/16-18 X 1/2 TYT (AYP part number) PLN-817490508

...
38
Bracket, Asm. Pivot, L.H., Mower Rear (AYP part number) PLN-532139886

...
39
Bracket, Asm. Pivot, R.H., Mower Rear (AYP part number) PLN-532139887

...
48
Rivet Push (AYP part number) PLN-532138096

...
49
BOLT.HEX.1/4.X.3/4.DICHROMATE PLN-874760412

...
50
Brace (AYP part number) PLN-532142779

...
51
NUT 1/4-20 NYLOC PLN-539976978

...
52
Washer 9/32 x 7/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819091416

...
53
Bracket Grille Lh (AYP part number) PLN-532144697

...
54
SCREW.HEX.WS.HD.8-18 X 7/8 PLN-532161464

...
55
Bracket, Grille Rh (AYP part number) PLN-532144696

...
57
Screw Hex 1/4-20 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780412

...
58
AIR DUCT P/L/LT PLN-532150127

...
68
NUT.CROWNLOCK.1/4 PLN-873680400

...
xx
Grommet (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532009151

...
xx
Plug Button (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532005479
...
...
...
Processing