product name

Poulan Pro PP15H42KB Tractor

Model: PP15H42KB Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

MOWER DECK

...
...
1
Deck Asm Mower 42" (AYP part number) PLN-532144393

...
2
BOLT 5/16C X 3/4" CARRIAGE PLN-539990316

...
3
Bracket Asm Fr Sway Bar (AYP part number) PLN-532138017

...
4
Bracket Asm Deck Sway Bar 42" (AYP part number) PLN-532138440

...
5
Retainer Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532124670

...
6
BAR SWAY DECK PLN-532178024

...
8
Bolt 3/8-24x1 25 Gr8 Patched (AYP part number) PLN-532850857

...
9
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
10
Washer Hard Blade Mower Vented (AYP part number) PLN-532140296

...

...
12
Bearing Ball #6204 (Mandrel) (AYP part number) PLN-532129895

...
13
KIT MANDREL W/NUT PLN-532137646

...
14
Housing Mandrel Vented(machd) PLN-532128774

...
15
Bearing Ball Mandrel (AYP part number) PLN-532110485

...
16
STRIPPER.MANDREL.ROUND.BLACK PLN-532174493

...
17
Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-872110618

...
18
Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 5/16-18 X 5/8 (AYP part number) PLN-872140505

...
19
Bolt Shoulder 5/16 - 18 (AYP part number) PLN-532132827

...
20
BAFFLE.VORTEX PLN-532159770

...
21
NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK PLN-873800500

...
22
Stiffener Bracket 42" deck (AYP part number) PLN-532134753

...
23
BRKT, DEFL. MOWER PLN-532177563

...
24
Cap Sleeve 80x 112 Blk Mower (AYP part number) PLN-532105304

...
25
Spring Torsion Deflector 2 52 (AYP part number) PLN-532123713

...
26
Nut Push Phos & Oil (AYP part number) PLN-532110452

...
27
Shield Deflector Mower 42" Blk" (AYP part number) PLN-532130968

...
28
Washer 11/32 X 5/8 X 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819111016

...
29
Rod Hinge 42" 6 75 Wlg (AYP part number) PLN-532131491

...
30
BOLT.HEX.WASHR.HED.313-18X1.19 PLN-584953901

...
31
WASHER.SPACER.MANDREL PLN-532187690

...
32
Pulley Mandrel 42" (AYP part number) PLN-532129861

...
33
KIT.NUT.FLANGE PLN-532139729

...
34
Bolt Rdhd 3/8-16uncx1-3/4 Gr5 (AYP part number) PLN-872110622

...
35
Fastner Christmas Tree (AYP part number) PLN-532133835

...
36
PULLEY.IDLER.FLAT PLN-532173438

...
37
Washer 13/32 X 13/16 X 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
38
Spacer Spring Stop Idler PLN-532132823

...
40
Nut Crownlock 3/8-16 UNC PLN-873680600

...
44
Guard Mandrel LH Black (AYP part number) PLN-532140088

...
46
Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20x5/8 T (AYP part number) PLN-532137729

...
54

...
55
CAM ROLLER KIT PLN-532151785

...
56
SPACER.RETAINER.MOWER PLN-532165723

...
59
Guard TUV Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532141043

...
61
Spring Ext. Elect. Clutch 38/42" PLN-532131950

...
68
V-Belt Mower PLN-532144200

...
83
Washer Sintered (AYP part number) PLN-532120958

...
84
KEEPER.BELT.IDLER PLN-532156084

...
85
BOLT CARRIAGE PLN-872110618

...
101
Cover Mulching 42" Black PLN-532136418

...
102

...
103
Washer #10 (AYP part number) PLN-819061216

...
104
Washer Lock #10 (AYP part number) PLN-810071000

...
105
LATCH ASSY PLN-532160793

...
106
NUT.WELD.#10-24 (2 2) PLN-532002029

...
125
Pin Cotter 1/4 x 1 plated (AYP part number) PLN-876020816

...
xx
Mandrel Asm Service (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532130794

...
xx
DECK ASM SVC.42"ELE.W/GWB.BLK Not Shown. PLN-532176207
...
...
...
Processing