product name

Poulan Pro PP15H42KB Tractor

Model: PP15H42KB Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

LIFT

...
...
1
Wire Asm Inner w/plunger (AYP part number) PLN-532136973

...
2
Shaft Asm Lift LH Inf Hgt P/L (AYP part number) PLN-532140278

...
3
Pin Groove (AYP part number) PLN-532138284

...
4
E Ring #5133-62 (AYP part number) PLN-812000002

...
5
Washer PLTD 21/32 X 1 X 21ga (AYP part number) PLN-819211621

...
6
Bearing Nylon Blk 629 Id (AYP part number) PLN-532120183

...
7
Grip Handle Bicycle Matte Blk (AYP part number) PLN-532109413

...
8
PLUNGER BUTTON KIT PLN-532125925

...
10
Spring Cprsn 3 750 Oiled PLN-532122512

...
11
LIFT LINK LH PLN-532145537

...
12
LIFT LINK RH PLN-532145536

...
13
Retainer Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532124670

...
15
Link Front (AYP part number) PLN-532127218

...
16
Nut Jam Hex 1/2-13 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-873350800

...
17

...
18
NUT 1/2-13 HEX NYLOC ZD PLN-539101331

...
19
Arm Suspension Rear (AYP part number) PLN-532139868

...
20
SPRING RETAINER PLN-532003146

...
21
Washer 15/32 X 3/4 X 16ga (AYP part number) PLN-819151216

...
22
Ring Klip (AYP part number) PLN-812000037

...
23
Nut Special (AYP part number) PLN-532110807

...
24
Washer 13/32 x 5/8 x 16 ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131016

...
25

...
26
Pin Cotter 3/32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-876020308

...
27
Rod Adj Lift PLN-532126971

...
28
NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC PLN-873220600

...
29
Knob Inf 3/8-16 UNC (AYP part number) PLN-532138057

...
30
Trunnion Dp Stop PLN-532110810

...
31
BEARING.PIVOT.LIFT PLN-532169865

...
32
Nut Crownlock 3/8-24 (AYP part number) PLN-873540600

...
33
Bracket Stop Inf Hgt (AYP part number) PLN-532140168

...
34
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817490608
...
...
...
Processing