product name

Poulan Pro PP14H44 Tractor

Model: PP14H44 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

AGRI-FAB TRANSAXLE MODEL NUMBER 121431X

...
...
1
Housing, Half L.H. PLN-122614X

...
2
Housing, Half R.H. PLN-122615X

...
3
Axle L.H. PLN-122616X

...
4
Axle R.H. PLN-122620X

...
5
Bearing, Ball PLN-122621X

...
6
Washer, Flat 3/4 x 1-1/8 x .030 PLN-122622X

...
7
Gear, Miter PLN-122623X

...
8
Gear, Miter PLN-122624X

...
9
Nut, Hex Jam w/Patch 1/2-20 PLN-122625X

...
10
Shaft, Cross PLN-122626X

...
11
Screw, Stud PLN-122688X

...
12
Snap, Ring PLN-122629X

...
13
Bearing, Thrust PLN-122631X

...
14
Housing Assembly, Differential PLN-122633X

...
15
Bearing, Flange PLN-122634X

...
16
Gear, Differential 72 Tooth PLN-122640X

...
17
Bolt, Torx Head 1/4-28 x 5/8" PLN-122641X

...
18
Shaft, Input (AYP part number) PLN-122642X

...
19
Snap, Ring (AYP part number) PLN-122643X

...
20
Retaining Ring 7/16" PLN-122644X

...
21
Housing, Input Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-122645X

...
22
Bearing, Needle PLN-122646X

...
23
Bearing, Thrust PLN-122647X

...
24
Washer, Flat 5/8 x 1-1/8 x .030 PLN-122648X

...
25
Key, Hi-Pro 3/32 x 5/8 PLN-122649X

...
26
Screw, Hex W/Patch 1/4-20 x 3/4 PLN-122650X

...
27
Gear, Input Pinion 17 Tooth PLN-122651X

...
28
Washer, Flat .62 x 1 x .05 (AYP part number) PLN-123061X

...
xx
Washer, Flat .62 x 1.125 x .060 (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-122678X

...
xx
Washer, Flat .62 x 1 x .040 Not Shown. PLN-122654X

...
29
Pin, Cotter (AYP part number) PLN-122656X

...
30
Nut, Castle 5/16-24 PLN-122653X

...
31
Washer, Flat .343 x .88 x .062 (AYP part number) PLN-122659X

...
32
Arm, Brake Actuator PLN-122660X

...
33
Pin, Brake Actuating (AYP part number) PLN-122662X

...
34
Brake, Yoke PLN-122663X

...
35
Disc, Brake (AYP part number) PLN-122664X

...
36
Key, Hi-Pro 3/16 x 5/8" PLN-123065X

...
37
Screw, Hex 1/4-20 x 1.50 PLN-122666X

...
38
Plate, Puck PLN-122667X

...
39
Puck, Brake (AYP part number) PLN-122668X

...
40
Screw, Hex w/Patch 1/4-20 x 2.00 PLN-123066X

...
41
Screw, Hex Self-Tap 1/4-20 x 2.00 PLN-122670X

...
42
Screw, Hex Self-Tap 1/4-20 x 3.00 PLN-122671X

...
43
Bearing, Ball (AYP part number) PLN-126982X

...
44
Bearing, Ball PLN-122673X

...
45
Shaft, Pinion W/11 Tooth Gear PLN-122674X

...
46
Shaft, Drive PLN-122675X

...
47
Bearing, Needle PLN-123059X

...
48
Bronze Thrust Brg. 5/8 x 1-1/4 x 7/64 PLN-123060X

...
49
Washer, Flat .62 x 1.0 x .040 PLN-122654X

...
xx
Washer, Flat .62 x 1.0 x .050 (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-123061X

...
50
Spacer (AYP part number) PLN-122689X

...
51
Coupling PLN-121839X

...
52
Gear, 60 and 17 Tooth PLN-126975X

...
53
Nut, Hex 1/4-20 PLN-122682X

...
54
Gear, Drive Pinion 17 Tooth PLN-122683X

...
55
Bolt, Square Head PLN-122684X

...
56
Washer 15/16 x .265 x .125 PLN-122685X

...
57
Washer, Spring Lock 1/4" PLN-122686X

...
58
Pin, Roll 3/16" x 1/2" PLN-122687X

...
59
Washer, Flat .62 x 1.0 x .030 PLN-122652X

...
60
Pin, Dowel 3/32 x 1/4 PLN-123062X

...
61
Seal, Grease PLN-123063X

...
xx
Transaxle Assembly Complete Not Shown. PLN-121431X
...
...
...
Processing