product name

Murray C950-60106-1 - 7800820A, ZTS7000, 21HP B&S w/42" Mower Deck (2011)

Model: C950-60106-1 - 7800820A Mower Deck (2011)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

42" Mower Deck - Housing Group (7502142)

...
...
1
HOUSING, 42" Mower Deck BS-1736504ZYP

...
2
BOLT, Round Head, Short Square Neck BS-703185

...
3
NUT, 5/16-18, GR5 BS-703409

...
4

...
5
PLATE, SPINDLE, LH BS-1750458BMYP

...
6
PLATE, SPINDLE, RH BS-1750457BMYP

...
7
SUPPORT-GAUGE WHEEL L BS-1731403ASM

...
8
BRACKET, Gage Wheel, Front, LH BS-1732258BMYP

...
9
BRKT, WHL GAUGE, RH BS-7301171BMYP

...
10
SUPPORT, Gauge Wheel, RH BS-1731402ASM

...
11
BOLT-WHEEL 3/8-16X2.7 BS-2108765SM

...
12
WASHER, 0.516IDX1OD BS-703853

...
13
GAUGE WHEEL BS-1714760SM

...
14
NUT, 3/8-16 Hex Flange Esna, Black BS-703158

...
15
BRKT-FRT SUSPENSION BS-690539E701MA

...
16
BRACKET, Support, Deck, Rear, LH BS-7301165BZYP

...
17
BRACKET, Support, Deck, Rear, RH BS-7301172BZYP

...
18

...
19
WASHER, FLAT, .406 BS-703590

...
20
PULLEY, Idler BS-1736540YP

...
21
WASHER, Flat, 3/8 BS-1960534SM

...
22
SPACER, 13/32 ID x 1-1/2 OD BS-1714255SM

...
23
WASHER, Thrust BS-7031079YP

...
24
ARM, IDLER BS-1734243BMYP

...
25
BELT GUIDE, Idler BS-7301201BZYP

...
26
SPACER, 3/4 OD x 3/8 ID x 1/2" BS-7016719YP

...
27
NUT, 3/8-16 BS-703333

...
28
BRACKET, Idler BS-7300569BZYP

...
29
SUPPORT, BRACE BS-1733577BMYP

...
30
BOLT, 5/16-18X.875 BS-704065

...
31
SPRING-EXTN 1.03 ODX BS-1733844SM

...
32
NUT, HEX FLNG,5/16-18 BS-704067

...
33
WASHER, 5/16 BS-703298

...
34
BRACKET, Hanger, Front BS-7301170BZYP

...
35
BOLT,RD SH SQ BS-703175

...
36
WASHER, Flat, Special, 1/2 ID x 2-1/2 OD BS-7091775SM

...
37
WASHER, FLAT BS-703878

...
38
HFLB, 5/16C X1 GR5 YZ BS-7091591SM

...
39
NUT, Hex Flange Lock, Large, 5/16-18 BS-1927557SM
...
...
...
Processing