product name

Kohler KT610-3002 MARKETING 19HP (14.2 kw)

Model: KT610-3002 19HP (14.2 kw)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

09 Engine Controls

...
...
1
SCREW, THREAD FORMING KOH-25 086 397-S

...
2
SPRING, CHOKE RETURN KOH-24 089 03-S

...
4
LEVER, CHOKE KOH-24 090 05-S

...
5
LEVER, THROTTLE CONTROL KOH-24 090 13-S

...
6
LEVER, THROTTLE ACTUATOR KOH-24 090 47-S

...
11
SPACER, CONTROL ASSEMBLY KOH-24 112 27-S

...
12
WASHER, FLAT 5.5 MM KOH-24 468 01-S

...
13
WASHER, FLAT 5 MM KOH-24 468 20-S

...
14
SCREW, THREAD FORMING KOH-25 086 398-S

...
15
SCREW, THREAD FORMING KOH-25 086 473-S

...
16
BRACKET, SPEED CONTROL KOH-32 126 18-S

...
17
WASHER, SPRING 1/4" KOH-41 468 03-S

...
18
SCREW, SLT HD CAP M4X0.7X25 KOH-M-403025-S

...
19
NUT, LOCK M5X.8 KOH-M-547050-S

...
20
CLAMP, CABLE CABLE KOH-25 237 53-S

...
22
LEVER, GOVERNOR ASSEMBLY KOH-24 090 69-S

...
23
BOLT, RD HD SQ NECK M6X1.0X25 KOH-24 211 03-S

...
24
NUT, FLG M6X1.0 KOH-M-641060-S

...
26
SPRING, GOVERNOR (ORANGE) KOH-24 089 25-S

...
27
SPRING, GOVERNED IDLE KOH-24 089 55-S

...
28
BUSHING, LINKAGE RETAINING KOH-25 158 08-S

...
29
BUSHING, THROTTLE LINKAGE KOH-25 158 11-S

...
32
SPRING, LINKAGE KOH-32 089 11-S

...
34
LINKAGE, THROTTLE KOH-24 079 04-S

...
37
CONTROL ASSEMBLY, DUAL WIRE BEFORE S/N 5204600011 KOH-32 536 08-S

...
40
SCREW, THREAD FORMING KOH-25 086 651-S

...
42
NUT, M4X0.7 KOH-M-446030-S

...
46
CONTROL ASSEMBLY, DUAL WIRE AFTER S/N 5204600001 KOH-32 536 08-S

...
47
LEVER, GOVERNOR ASSEMBLY AFTER S/N 5006300001 KOH-24 090 69-S
...
...
...
Processing