You are here: Home > All Brands > KitchenAid > KitchenAid Ranges > KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03 Range
KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03

KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03 Range
Model: KGRS505XWH03 Add to My Models

KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03


1. BROCHURE, TIPS (SAFE COOKING) WPL-9762761
1. TECH SHEET WPL-W10311752
1. OWNERS MANUAL WPL-W10430932
1. INSTRUCTIONS, INSTALLATION WPL-W10430959
2. KIT, BURNER CAP WPL-WPW10299236
3. COOKTOP (BLACK) WPL-W10336330
3. COOKTOP (WHITE) WPL-W10336331
3. COOKTOP (STAINLESS) WPL-W10401393
4. BURNERS (LEFT & RIGHT REAR) WPL-WPW10406243
4. BURNERS (RIGHT FRONT (12K)) WPL-WPW10406797
4. BURNERS (LEFT FRONT) WPL-WPW10406878
4. BURNERS (CENTER) WPL-WPW10336094
5. KNOB, CONTROL (WHITE) WPL-WPW10290522
5. KNOB, CONTROL (BLACK) WPL-WPW10295130
5. KNOB, CONTROL (STAINLESS) WPL-WPW10295131
6. BRACKET, COOKTOP SUPPORT WPL-W10518258
7. GRIDDLE WPL-WPW10311218
8. KIT, GRATE WPL-WPW10260069
9. PANEL, MANIFOLD (WHITE) WPL-WPW10488872
9. PANEL, MANIFOLD (BLACK) WPL-WPW10488869
9. PANEL, MANIFOLD (STAINLESS) WPL-WPW10284717
10. BASE, BURNER CAP (FISH BURNER) WPL-WPW10333445
11. KIT, BURNER CAP (FISH BURNER ONLY) (GRAY) WPL-W10171137
11. KIT, BURNER CAP (FISH BURNER ONLY) (BLACK) WPL-WPW10171140

KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03


1. SUPPORT, BACKGUARD (BLACK, LEFT) WPL-W10319109
1. SUPPORT, BACKGUARD (WHITE, LEFT) WPL-W10319110
1. SUPPORT, BACKGUARD (BLACK, RIGHT) WPL-W10319111
1. SUPPORT, BACKGUARD (WHITE, RIGHT) WPL-W10319112
2. Screw WPL-WP90767
3. CONSOLE (STAINLESS) WPL-W10424185
3. CONSOLE (BLACK) WPL-WPW10424186
3. CONSOLE (WHITE) WPL-WPW10424187
4. Screw WPL-WP489355
5. ELECTRIC, CONTROL WPL-WPW10365423
6. ASSY., MEMBRANE (INCL. BRACKET) WPL-WPW10295112
7. SHIELD, VENT WPL-W10278697
8. Screw WPL-WP74003976
9. COVER, BACKGUARD WIRE WPL-W10296773
10. INSULATION, WIRE COVER WPL-W10309232
11. CONNECTOR, FLEX WPL-WPW10318787
12. COVER, WIRE FILLER WPL-WPW10292689

KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03


NI. INSULATION, ORIFICE WPL-W10324646
NI. KIT, LP CONVERSION WPL-WPW10591270
1. TUBING, BROIL WPL-W10319002
2. HOLDER, ORIFICE (LEFT FRONT, 16K) WPL-WPW10273133
2. HOLDER, ORIFICE (LR, 5K) WPL-WPW10273135
2. HOLDER, ORIFICE (CENTER, 7.3K) WPL-WPW10319347
2. HOLDER, ORIFICE (RR, 5K) WPL-WPW10273139
2. HOLDER, ORIFICE (RIGHT FRONT, 10K) WPL-WPW10273141
3. VALVE, SHUT OFF WPL-W11035583
4. VALVE/REGULATOR WPL-WPW10518493
5. HARNESS, SWITCH WPL-WPW10204718
6. IGNITOR, GAS WPL-WPW10324738
7. ASSEMBLY, PIPE MANIFOLD WPL-WPW10204705
8. VALVES (LR/RR, 5K) WPL-WPW10206287
8. VALVES (LF/RF, 16K) WPL-WPW10206288
8. VALVES (FISH BURNER) WPL-WPW10298678
9. Nut WPL-7103P030-60
10. BURNER, BROILER WPL-W11245221
11. BURNER, BAKE WPL-WPW10407912
12. ORIFICE, BAKE (LOWER) WPL-W10342661
12. ORIFICE, BAKE (UPPER) WPL-W10342662
13. IGNITOR, BAKE WPL-WP7432P143-60
14. SHIELD, BAKE WPL-W10298865
15. FITTING, BROILER WPL-W10292293
16. Cover, Igniter WPL-4005F421-45
17. NUT, MOUNTING WPL-74007451
18. Screw WPL-WP90767
20. BAFFLE, BAKE WPL-W10272528
21. BRACKET, MANIFOLD RR COVER WPL-WPW10276470
22. BAFFLE, BROIL BURNER WPL-3601F358-45
23. Screw WPL-WP4159193
24. TUBING (SUPPLY REGULATOR TO SHUTOFF) WPL-W10295050
25. SCREW WPL-W10828565
26. TUBING (SUPPLY SHUTOFF TO MANIFOLD) WPL-W10295055
27. BRACKET, ORIFICE WPL-W10272520
28. BRACKET, SUPPORT (FOR SPARK MODULE) WPL-W10319059
33. MODULE, SPARK WPL-74009098
34. Screw WPL-WP7101P434-60
35. SCREW, 10AB X .75 WPL-WP3387230
36. IGNITOR (ALL (EXCEPT FISH)) WPL-WPW10407676
36. IGNITOR (FISH ELECTRODE) WPL-W10407677
37. BRACKET, MANIFOLD (BOTTOM) WPL-WPW10276466
38. SCREW WPL-WPY706189
39. SCREW WPL-WPW10406797
40. EXT., ELECTRODE WPL-W10636384
41. HOLDER, ELECTRODE EXT. WPL-W10324366
42. SCREW (EXTENSION HOLDER) WPL-W10217535
43. CONNECTION, SADDLE WPL-98017516

KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03


NI. INSULATION, LOWER (BACK) WPL-W10204081
NI. INSULATION, UPPER (WRAPPER) WPL-W10318910
NI. INSULATION, LOWER (WRAPPER) WPL-W10318911
NI. INSULATION, UPPER (BACK) WPL-W10318918
NI. INSULATION, FLOOR WPL-W10344586
1. SHIELD, GEMINI WPL-W10319038
2. SPACER, SIDE PANEL WPL-WPW10237689
3. SCREW, SHOULDER WPL-WPW10267456
4. PANEL, SIDE (BLACK) WPL-WPW10330375
4. PANEL, SIDE (WHITE) WPL-WPW10330376
5. BRACKET, ANTI TIP WPL-WP3801F656-51
6. GASKET, GEMINI OVEN SHIELD WPL-W10319000
7. GUIDE, ROD WPL-W10284945
8. FOOT, LEVELER (4) WPL-WP74002557
9. SCREW, BUMPER WPL-W10105790
10. PROBE, SENSOR WPL-WP7430P044-60
11. COVER, LOWER WIRE WPL-W10268558
12. SCREW WPL-W10828565
14. ASSEMBLY, FLUE (LOWER) WPL-W10272519
14. ASSEMBLY, FLUE (UPPER) WPL-WPW10311326
15. BACK, MAIN WPL-WPW10260580
16. ASSY., FLUE OUTLET (LOWER) WPL-W10321445
16. ASSY., FLUE OUTLET (UPPER) WPL-W10321446
17. SCREW WPL-WPW10261387
18. BRACKET, END POST SUPPORT WPL-W10319087
19. SCREW WPL-WP7101P485-60
21. ASSEMBLY, LIGHT WPL-WPW10323374
22. LOCK, DOOR WPL-WPW10471348
23. SHIELD, SIDE INSUL WPL-WPW10253471
24. TRIM, KICKPLATE WPL-WPW10299886
25. GASKET, OVEN DOOR (LOWER) WPL-WPW10269069
25. GASKET, OVEN DOOR (UPPER) WPL-W10318928
26. SCREW (DOOR LOCK) WPL-74003975
27. ROD, SHUTOFF WPL-W10284949
28. PAN, OVEN BOTTOM WPL-WPW10292551
29. FRONT, MAIN UPPER WPL-WPW10308655
30. COVER, HINGE WPL-W10333442
30. COVER, HINGE (RIGHT) WPL-W10410461
30. COVER, HINGE (LEFT) WPL-W10410463
31. Screw WPL-WP4449040
32. FRONT, MAIN LOWER WPL-WPW10308654
33. SUPPORT, INSUL. WPL-W10324643
34. SUPPORT, OVEN WPL-W10260703

KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03


1. LINING, DOOR WPL-WPW10292033
2. GLASS, INNER (2) WPL-W11132120
3. FRAME, GLASS WPL-WPW10272708
4. SCREW W/WASHER WPL-WPW10292297
5. RETAINER, INSUL. WPL-W10340589
6. INSULATION, DOOR WPL-WPW10321271
7. RECEIVER WPL-W10277006
8. ASSEMBLY, GLASS DOOR (STAINLESS) (STAINLESS INCL. DOOR PANEL) WPL-W10346067
8. ASSEMBLY, GLASS DOOR (WHITE) WPL-WPW10354946
8. ASSEMBLY, GLASS DOOR (BLACK) WPL-WPW10354947
9. BRACKET, HANDLE (BLACK) WPL-WPW10294695
10. SCREW, HANDLE WPL-WPW10317886
11. HANDLE, DOOR (WHITE) WPL-W10289074
11. HANDLE, DOOR (BLACK) WPL-W10289075
11. HANDLE, DOOR (STAINLESS) WPL-WPW10289076
12. HINGE, DOOR (RIGHT) WPL-W10335429
12. HINGE, DOOR (LEFT) WPL-W10335430
13. Bumper, Door WPL-W10105790

KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03


1. HANDLE, DOOR (WHITE) WPL-W10289074
1. HANDLE, DOOR (BLACK) WPL-W10289075
1. HANDLE, DOOR (STAINLESS) WPL-WPW10289076
2. ASSEMBLY, GLASS DOOR (STAINLESS (STAINLESS INCL. DOOR PNL & BADGE)) WPL-W10346127
2. ASSEMBLY, GLASS DOOR (WHITE) WPL-W10346122
2. ASSEMBLY, GLASS DOOR (BLACK) WPL-WPW10354853
3. BRACKET, HANDLE (BLACK) WPL-WPW10294695
4. SCREW, HANDLE WPL-WPW10317886
5. FRAME, GLASS (2) WPL-WPW10272594
6. SCREW W/WASHER WPL-WPW10292297
7. GLASS, INNER (2) WPL-WP9757706
8. HINGE, DOOR RIGHT WPL-WPW10335433
8. HINGE, DOOR LEFT WPL-WPW10335434
9. LINING, DOOR WPL-WPW10292008
11. RETAINER, INSUL. WPL-W10340464
12. INSULATION, DOOR WPL-WPW10321285
13. RECEIVER, RIGHT WPL-WPW10272328
13. RECEIVER, LEFT WPL-WPW10272329
14. BADGE (BLACK) WPL-W10046640
14. BADGE (WHITE) WPL-W10046670
14. BADGE (STAINLESS) WPL-WPW10243391

KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03


1. RACK, OVEN WPL-WPW10284950
2. MOTOR, CONVECTION WPL-WPW10314406
3. Blade, Fan WPL-W10758272
4. NUT, ACORN WPL-WPW10116349
5. INSULATION, CONVECTION MOTOR WPL-W10274268
6. PLATE, MOUNTING (CONVECTION FAN) WPL-W10339476
7. Screw WPL-WP4449154
8. BAFFLE, CONVECTION WPL-W10322230
9. RACK, OVEN (TELESCOPING) WPL-WPW10570870
10. ELEMENT, CONVECT. (120 VAC) WPL-W10249980

KitchenAid KGRS505XWH03


NI. PAINT, PRESSURIZED SPRAY (12 OZ. PRIMER (WHITE)) WPL-350942
NI. Insulation, Fiberglass (2-1/2`` x 22`` x 120``) WPL-WPW10208653
NI. FOIL, ALUMINUM OVEN (18`` X 25-xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Whirlpool/Maytag/KitchenAid/Amana Rack-Oven #WPL-WPW10284950 Whirlpool/Maytag/KitchenAid/Amana Hndle-Door #WPL-WPW10289076
Whirlpool/Maytag/KitchenAid/Amana Rack-Oven #WPL-WPW10284950
List Price: $80.42
Sale Price: $67.02
You save $13.40!
Whirlpool/Maytag/KitchenAid/Amana Hndle-Door #WPL-WPW10289076
List Price: $127.56
Sale Price: $106.30
You save $21.26!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day

warning WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day

warning WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.