product name

Husqvarna 23 Compact (1993-01) Chain Saw

Model: 23 Compact (1993-01)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

CARBURETOR DETAILS

...
...
22
FULCRUM PIN HUS-505520125

...
8
High Speed Mixture Needle HUS-530035169

...

...

...
5
Throttle Return Spring HUS-530035024

...
29
GASKET/DIAPHRAGM KIT HUS-530069844

...
3
Throttle Shaft Ass'y. HUS-530035034

...
24
METERING DIA GASKET HUS-530035165

...
18
Ring-Throttle Retainer HUS-530035007

...
26
COVER MOTOR DIAPHRAGM HUS-530035003

...
13

...
15

...
28
CARB REPAIR KIT HUS-530035161

...
10
Plug-1/4 Dia. Welch HUS-530035163

...
20
SPRING-METERING LEVER HUS-530035188

...
1
Throttle Valve HUS-530035006

...
4
Low Speed Mixture Needle HUS-530035171

...
25
DIAPHRAGM HUS-503896701

...
2
SCREW SHUTTERS HUS-530035015

...
11
SCREW PUMP COVER HUS-530035017

...

...
6
SPRING-NEEDLE FUEL MIX HUS-530035023

...
9
Plug-5/16 Dia. Welch HUS-530035162

...
12
COVER FUEL PUMP HUS-530035159

...
7
High Speed Mixture Needle Spring HUS-530035167

...
17
SPRING IDLE SCREW HUS-530035168

...
19
VALVE/INLET. HUS-503117001

...
27
SCREW, MOTOR COVER HUS-530035021

...
14
PUMP DIAPHRAGM HUS-504130807

CHAIN BRAKE

...
...
30
CHAIN BRAKE ASSEMBLY HUS-530069559

...

...
34

...
42
Handguard Pin HUS-507433843

...
41
WASHER NLA HUS-507433844

...

...
44
HANDGUARD PIVOT HUS-507433845

...
37

...

...
39
Anchor Pin HUS-507433841

...
38

...

...
31
SCREW-8-16 (PLASTITE) HUS-530015407

...
45
BRAKE BAND HUS-530024154

...
47
Clutch Cover HUS-530012333

...
35

...
36
LATCH ROLLER NLA HUS-530025881

...
46
Latch Pin HUS-507433842

PRODUCT COMPLETE

...
...
18

...
45
Piston Ring HUS-530027482

...
32
CLUTCH DRUM HUS-530069166

...
27
MUFFLER COVER HUS-530023795

...
8
Crankcase Ass'y HUS-530014742

...
58
CHAIN BRAKE ASSEMBLY HUS-530069559

...
30
THRUST WASHER HUS-530023887

...
54
SWITCH LEAD HUS-530039116

...
17
Metering Body Ass'y. HUS-530010195

...
4
BAR ADJUST PIN HUS-530023492

...
12
CHECK VALVE GASKET HUS-530019089

...

...
9
RTV 3.35 OZ #598B HUS-530030054

...
35

...

...

...
10
CHECK VALVE KIT HUS-530069142

...
2
RAMP SWITCH HUS-530023786

...
57
SCREW-1/4-20 X 13/16 HUS-530015239

...
44
GASKET KIT HUS-530069401

...
53
Chain Repair Kit HUS-530052073

...
47
GASKET KIT HUS-530069401

...
6
OIL TANK VENT PIN HUS-530036450

...
33
CLUTCH BEARING HUS-530032079

...
22
Clutch Ass'y. Kit HUS-530069193

...
25
BEARING ROD (1 PACK OF 24) HUS-530032075

...
19
ROLLER BEARING (12 BRGS) HUS-530032065

...
50
MUFFLER BODY HUS-530023794

...
16
OIL FILTER HUS-530023801

...
3

...
51
SWITCH CLAMP HUS-530023787

...
20
CRANKSHAFT HUS-530022172

...
7
BAR MOUNTING STUD HUS-530015719

...
55
SPARK PLUG M14X1.25 NGK BPMR7A HUS-503235111

...
46
CONNECTING ROD ASSY HUS-530010474

...
31
OIL CAP ASSEMBLY HUS-530010444

...
530-081677
Operator's Manual HUS-530081677

...
37
PISTON KIT HUS-530069552

...
49
MUFFLER BAFFLE HUS-530023797

...

...
24

...
15
METERING BODY GASKET HUS-530019091

...
34
CLUTCH SPACER HUS-530023519

...
1
SWITCH KNOB ASSY HUS-530023788

...

...
14
METERING BODY COVER HUS-530023802

...
28
PISTON PIN RETAINER HUS-530023843

...
530-031146
COMBINATION WRENCH COMBI TOOL HUS-531222001

...
21
KIT.LINE TANK/PURGE HUS-530069216

...
23
CLUTCH WASHER KIT HUS-530069197

...
36
SPARK ARRESTOR SCREEN HUS-530023796

...
56

...
11
SEAL-CRANKCASE HUS-530019059

...

PRODUCT COMPLETE 2

...
...
58
Grip-Handlebar HUS-530027847

...
43
CHOKE KNOB HUS-530023807


...
19
CHOKE SHUTTER HUS-530023805

...
20
Throttle Trigger HUS-530024803

...
23
REED VALVE HUS-530023366

...
42
SCREW-PINCH CLAMP-TYPE 2 HUS-530015650

...
46
WAVE WASHER HUS-530015147

...
33

...
48
SCREW-8-16 (PLASTITE) HUS-530015407

...
45
SCREW-10-24 X 5/8 FILL HUS-530015168

...
22
THROTTLE WIRE HUS-530026606

...
60
Fan Hsg. Screw Kit HUS-530069286

...
1
FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY HUS-530047198

...
17

...
2
KEY-FLYWHEEL HUS-530015126

...
24

...
40

...
54
SWITCH LEAD HUS-530039116

...

...
57
FRONT HANDLE HUS-530022351

...

...
7
Air Baffle HUS-530025487

...
9
CARBURETOR W/ LIMITER CAPS HUS-530069772

...
21

...

...
14
WASHER-FLYWHEEL HUS-530015127

...
18

...

...
36
FUEL LINE FITTING HUS-530023877

...
49
Spark Plug Boot HUS-530003934

...
47
CHOKE LEVER HUS-530023806

...
13
SPRING STR DOG HUS-530023817

...
6
SPRING-STARTER HUS-545008007

...


...
28
Fuel Tank Ass'y. HUS-530010775

...
26
CAP ASSY W/ RETAINER HUS-530014347

...
38
FUEL PICK-UP ASSY HUS-530095646

...
5
KIT-STARTER PULLEY HUS-530069288

...
52
SCREW 8-32 X 3/4 HUS-530015816

...
35
CARB HOUSING HUS-530069848

...
10
AIR FILTER HUS-530023791

...
56

...
51
IGNITION MODULE HUS-530069202

...
12
CARBURETOR GASKET HUS-530019045

...
50
SPARK PLUG BOOT HUS-507475326

...

...
31
HANDLE COVER HUS-530024967

...
39
HANDLE-STARTER HUS-530027569

...
34
SCREW-1/4-20 X 13/16 HUS-530015239

...
37
KIT.LINE TANK/PURGE HUS-530069216

...
32
KIT.LINE TANK/PURGE HUS-530069216

...
25
SCREW-6-19X5/16PLAST PA HUS-530015241

...
53
High Tension Lead Wire HUS-530039082

...

...
41
FAN HOUSING KIT HUS-530069602


...
...
...
Processing