product name

Hitachi Metabo N5024A Stapler

Model: N5024A

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Hitachi N5024A

...
...
1
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X25 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949662

...
2
Top Cover HIT-876179

...
3
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X20 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949757

...
4
Exhaust Cover HIT-877917

...
5
Gasket (B) HIT-885794

...
6
Gasket (C) HIT-876178

...
7
Exhaust Valve HIT-878417

...
8
Head Cap Assembly HIT-877129

...
9
Piston Oring HIT-876174

...
10

...
11
Oring (S65) HIT-885793

...
12
Cylinder Oring (D) HIT-877126

...
13
Cylinder Plate HIT-876168

...
14
Cylinder HIT-877486

...
15
Cylinder Ring HIT-876167

...
16
Cylinder Spring HIT-876172

...
17
Cylinder Oring (A) HIT-877123

...
18
Cylinder Guide HIT-877122

...
19
Cylinder Oring (B) HIT-877124

...
20
Warning Label HIT-884070

...
21
Body Assembly, Includes 38 HIT-884171

...
22
Cylinder Oring (C) HIT-877125

...
23
Piston Bumper HIT-884350

...
24
Bumper Sheet HIT-884351

...
25
Gasket (A) HIT-876673

...
26

...
27
Nylock Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X16 HIT-878181

...
28
Guide Plate HIT-884360

...
29
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X10 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949819

...
30
Roll Pin D4X16 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949497

...
31
Blade Guide HIT-884361

...
32
Lock Lever HIT-884362

...
33
Roll Pin D3X30 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949866

...
34
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X18 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949658

...
35

...
36

...
37

...
39
Nylon Nut M5 HIT-877371

...
40
Gasket (D) HIT-877131

...
41
Cap Till 11 / 2005, 885795 Since 12 / 2005 HIT-880036

...
42
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X16 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949821

...
43
Dust Cap HIT-872035

...
45
Valve Guard HIT-884356

...
46
Roll Pin D3X45 HIT-884025

...
47
Machine Screw (W/Sp. Washer) M5X16 (Black) HIT-308386

...
48
Holder Spring HIT-877894

...
49
Safety Bolt HIT-875650

...
50
Nut M5 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949555

...
51
Pushing Lever HIT-884353

...
52
Adjuster HIT-885796

...
53
Ratchet Spring HIT-881765

...
54
Pushing Lever (A) HIT-884354

...
55
Plunger Spring HIT-875643

...
56
Plunger (A) HIT-878542

...
57
Plunger Oring HIT-877705

...
58
Oring (S12) HIT-875638

...
59
Valve Bushing HIT-877880

...
60
Plunger (B) HIT-877882

...
61
Valve Packing HIT-878734

...
62
Urethane Ball (C) D7.14 HIT-875645

...
63
Valve Plate HIT-875644

...
64
Trigger Valve Bushing HIT-877335

...
65
Plunger Oring HIT-874820

...
66
Trigger Plunger HIT-878121

...
67
Trigger HIT-876203

...
68
Roll Pin D3X30 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949866

...
69
Handle Arm HIT-884363

...
70
Magazine Cover HIT-883718

...
71
Ribbon Spring HIT-881047

...
72
Cover Spring HIT-881043

...
73
Roll Pin D3X8 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949749

...
74
Magazine Piece HIT-881039

...
75
Staple Feeder HIT-884359

...
76
Hinge Pin HIT-883719

...
77
Magazine Assembly, Includes 73, 74 HIT-884358

...
78
Machine Screw (W/Washers) M5X14 (Black) HIT-678653

...
501
Hex. Bar Wrench 4Mm HIT-944458

...
502
Safety Glasses HIT-875769

...
503
Caution Tag HIT-882413

...
504
Leaflet HIT-882414

...
601
Sequential Trip Mechanism Kit HIT-876762

...
602
Grip Tape (A) HIT-881768

...
603
...
...
...
Processing