product name

Hitachi Metabo N3804AB3 Stapler

Model: N3804AB3

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Hitachi N3804AB3

...
...
1
Top Cover, (Gray) HIT-885866

...
1A
Top Cover, (Black) For Usa, Can HIT-886197

...
2
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 20 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949757

...
3
Exhaust Cover, (Black) HIT-885867

...
3A
Exhaust Cover, (Silver Green) For Usa, Can HIT-886733

...
4
Head Valve Oring HIT-878600

...
5
Head Valve Spring HIT-880190

...
6
Head Valve (A) HIT-880410

...
7

...
8A
Oring (P22.4) HIT-886068

...
9

...
10
Oring (I.D 44.7) HIT-885871

...
11A
Cylinder Plate HIT-885872

...
12
Oring (S30) HIT-301684

...
13
Oring (P32) HIT-986374

...
14A
Oring (P32) HIT-885873

...
15
Piston Bumper HIT-885874

...
16
Bumper Piece HIT-885968

...
18
Warning Label HIT-885877

...
19
Retaining Ring (Etype) For D6 Shaft HIT-955479

...
20
Body Assembly, Includes 22 (Black) HIT-885878

...
20A
Body Assembly, Includes 22A (Silver Green) For Usa, Can HIT-886731

...
21
Nylon Nut M4 HIT-876465

...
23
Gasket (B) HIT-884342

...
24
Cap (A), (Black) HIT-885674

...
24A
Cap (A), (Silver Green) For Usa, Can HIT-886734

...
25
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 16 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949821

...
27
Protector, (Silver) HIT-885879

...
27A
Protector, (Black) For Usa, Can HIT-886735

...
28
Trigger (C) Assembly, Includes 36, 37 HIT-885657

...
29
Pushing Lever Guide HIT-885880

...
30
Pushing Lever Spring (A) HIT-885881

...
31
Pushing Lever (C) HIT-885973

...
31A
Pushing Lever (D), For Model (S) HIT-887678

...
32
Adjuster, (Green) HIT-885884

...
32A
Adjuster, (Black) For Usa, Can HIT-886736

...
33
Pushing Lever (B) HIT-885885

...
34
Pushing Lever (A) HIT-885972

...
35
Nose Cap HIT-885969

...
36
Trigger Arm (C) HIT-885689

...
37
Roll Pin D2.5 X 16 HIT-881951

...
38
Roll Pin D3 X 25 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949539

...
39
Oring (1Ap10) HIT-872654

...
40
Plunger Spring HIT-884966

...
41
Oring (I.D. 1.8) HIT-878888

...
42
Plunger HIT-885888

...
42A
Plunger, For Model (S) HIT-887679

...
43
Valve Bushing (A) HIT-884962

...
44
Retaining Ring (Etype) For D3 Shaft HIT-872971

...
45
Roll Pin D3 X 32 HIT-884975

...
47
Change Knob (C), (Green) HIT-885658

...
47A
Change Knob (C), (Black) For Usa, Can HIT-886265

...
48
Steel Ball D3.97 (10 Pcs.) HIT-959155

...
49
Spring (C) HIT-982454

...
50
Feed Piston Oring (I.D. 14) HIT-877763

...
51
Valve Bushing (B) HIT-884963

...
52
Oring (P18) HIT-873570

...
53
Oring (P7) HIT-676531

...
54
Valve Piston HIT-884964

...
55
Handle Arm HIT-885984

...
56

...
57
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M4 X 22 HIT-880032

...
58
Retaining Ring HIT-885977

...
59
Magazine Cover, (Green) HIT-885979

...
59A
Magazine Cover, (Black) For Usa, Can HIT-886737

...
60
Magazine/Nose HIT-885970

...
61
Stopper Sleeve HIT-885975

...
62
Stopper Spring HIT-885976

...
63
Feeder Stopper HIT-885974

...
64
Hinge Pin HIT-885978

...
66
Retaining Ring (Etype) For D2.5 Shaft HIT-874759

...
67

...
68
Lock Lever HIT-885889

...
69
Guide Plate HIT-885971

...
70
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 16 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949821

...
71
Spring Hook HIT-885982

...
72
Ribbon Spring HIT-885981

...
73
Roll Pin D3 X 18 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949518

...
74
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M4 X 12 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949813

...
75
Staple Feeder HIT-885980

...
76

...
77
Roll Pin D3.2 X 19 HIT-886193

...
78
Trigger Arm Spring, For Model (S) HIT-887752

...
79
Change Rod (D), For Model (S) HIT-887668

...
80
Body Assembly, Includes 81 For Model (S) HIT-887681

...
82
Trigger Arm (D), For Model (S) HIT-887755

...
83
Spring, For Model (S) HIT-887673

...
84
Roll Pin D3 X 10 (10 Pcs.), For Model (S) HIT-887458

...
85
Change Knob (D), For Model (S) HIT-887684

...
86
Trigger (D) Assembly, Includes 37, 82 For Model (S) HIT-887756

...
87
Pushing Lever Guide (D), For Model (S) HIT-887686

...
88
Roll Pin D3 X 35, For Model (S) HIT-887675

...
501
Safety Glasses HIT-875769

...
502

...
601
Grip Tape (A) HIT-881768

...
602

...
603
Full Sequential Actuation Mechanism Kit, Includes 604606 HIT-885986

...
604
Trigger (D) HIT-884993

...
605
Trigger Arm Spring HIT-884994

...
606
Roll Pin D3 X 18 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949518

...
607
Oring Kit, Includes 608614 HIT-886375

...
608

...
609
Oring (I.D 44.7) HIT-885871

...
610
Oring (P22.4) HIT-886068

...
611
Head Valve Oring HIT-878600

...
612
Oring (S30) HIT-301684

...
613
Oring (P32) HIT-986374

...
614
Single Sequential Actuation Mech., For Model (S) HIT-887916
...
...
...
Processing