product name

Generac 0064360 Pressure Washer

Model: 0064360

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

EV ONE WASH SERIES (0K0450)

...
...
1
FASTNER, RIBBED SHANK CHRSTM TR GPS-0K0435

...
2
CAP W/GUN-WAND GPS-0K0044

...
3
HOOK-HOSE GPS-0J3052

...
4

...
5
TUBE-HANDLE GPS-0J9729

...
6
SCREW BHSP M6 X 19MM GPS-0J1545

...
7
BILLBOARD-UPPER GPS-0K0041

...
8
DECAL HANDLE (3000) GPS-0K0444

...
xx
DECAL HANDLE (3100) ORDER 0K0444B GPS-0K0444A

...
9
ENGINE ASSY (3000 & 3100) FOR A FIELD REPLACEMENT ENGINE,ORDER P/N 0K1046REN. FOR ENGINE INFORMATION REFER TO THE FOLLOWING: 0K1046PMNL 212cc GASOLINE ENG (G19) PARTS MNL MUST SHIP VIA LTL TRUCK CANNOT SHIP UPS. GPS-0K1046

...
xx
ENGINE ASSY CARB (3000 & 3100) FOR A FIELD REPLACEMENT ENGINE, ORDER P/N 0K1047REN. FOR ENGINE INFORMATION REFER TO THE FOLLOWING: 0K1047PMNL 212cc GASOLINE ENG (G19) PARTS MNL. GPS-0K1047

...
10
NUT HEX FL WHIZ M8-1.25 GPS-067989

...
11
VIB MNT 16 X 35 X M8-1.25 GPS-021217

...
12
WASHER FLAT 1/2 ZINC GPS-022304

...
13
WHEEL 11" X 2.5" X 0.5" GPS-0K0256A

...
14
RING SNAP 1/2 TYPE E GPS-0K0982

...
15
BILLBOARD-LOWER CONTROL GPS-0K0046

...
16
PUMP-ONE WASH GPS-0J9375

...
17
SCREW SHC M8-1.25 X 25 C8.8 GPS-0J3315

...
18
WASHER LOCK M8 RIBBED GPS-092479

...
19
CAP-KNOB, HANDLE IF NEED HINGE CAP-KNOB KIT, ORDER 0J97410SRV FOR LEFT HAND OR 0J97411SRV FOR RIGHT HAND SIDE. GPS-0J9741

...
20
HINGE PLATE HANDLE GPS-0J9646

...
21
HINGE PLATE FRAME GPS-0J9645

...
22
WELDMENT TUBE FRAME BLACK GPS-0J9708

...
23
SCREW HHC M8-1.25 X 55 PC8.8 GPS-0J3317

...
24
WASHER FLAT 5/16-M8 ZINC GPS-G022145

...
25
SPARK ARRESTER (CARB ENGINE ONLY) GPS-0K1851

...
26
AXLE, 1/2" DIA GPS-0J9739

...
27
CAP-CHEMICAL FILL GPS-0J9793

...
28
TANK-CHEMICAL GPS-0K0257

...
29
CAP-DRAIN GPS-0J9794

...
30
GASKET, CAP DRAIN GPS-0K1964

...
31
BRACKET-MOUNTING FOOT, WELDED GPS-0K1814

...
32
NUT HEX LOCK M8-1.25 NY INS GPS-049820

...
33
VIBRATION MOUNT 1-1/4" OD GPS-0D3700

...
34
SCREW BHSC M6-1.0 X 20 ZP GPS-0J2229

...
35
ASSY PCB PRESS WASH SENSOR GPS-0J5086

...
36
BILLBOARD-LOWER GPS-0K0251

...
37
DECAL BILLBOARD LWR CNTRL (3000) GPS-0K0045

...
38
DECAL BILLBOARD LWR CNTRL (3100) GPS-0K0877

...
xx
SWITCH, ON-OFF GPS-0K0877A

...
39
KNOB CONTROL GPS-0K0442

...
40
CAP CHOKE CABLE GPS-0K0138

...
41
NUT HEX M10X1.0X6 GPS-0K0781

...
42
DECAL QUICK SET UP GPS-0K1744

...
43
DECAL INSTRUCTIONS PW GPS-0K0445

...
44
DECAL NOZZLES BILLBOARD GPS-0K0054

...
45
GROMMET-NOZZLE GPS-0K0053

...
46
HOSE 30 FT X 1/4" W/M22 CONN GPS-0J3079

...
47
GUN ASSEMBLY - W/RIBS AND M22 CONN GPS-0K0921A

...
48
LANCE ASSY - 20" LONG GPS-0K0543

...
49
KIT-NOZZLE GPS-0H9640

...
50
SCREW BHSP M4 X 10MM GPS-0H9617G

...
51
PLATE-STEPPED CONTROL GPS-0K0899

...
52
ROTOR-STEPPED CONTROL GPS-0K0139

...
53
BOWDEN CABLE GPS-0K0140

...
54
SCREW BFHSC M6-1.0 X 10 BLK ZP GPS-0K0438A

...
55
KNOB SYNCRONIZER-CONTROL GPS-0K0573

...
56
CHB M6-1.00 X 35MM LONG GPS-0K0141

...
59
GASKET, PCB GPS-0K1579

...
60
SPRING, DETENT GPS-0K0914

...
61
BALL, 7MM, STAINLESS GPS-0K1109

...
62
PRESSURE SWITCH GPS-0K1132

...
63
CAP-W/GUN GPS-0K0439

...
64
NUT FLANGE M6-1.0 NYLOK GPS-0K1138
...
...
...
Processing