You are here: Home > All Brands > General Electric > GE Electric Ranges (Models JG-JR) > GE JKP27G-07 Electric Range
GE JKP27G-07

GE JKP27G-07 Electric Range
Model: JKP27G-07 Add to My Models

GE JKP27G-07


252. Support Broil GEH-Wb02X1452
300. Frame GEH-Wb56X1326
310. Support Hinge Lh GEH-Wb10X0155
310. Support Hinge Rh GEH-Wb10X0154
320. Screw10-24 M Hx 5/16 S GEH-Wz06X0086
330. Guide Lever Lower Oven GEH-Wb02X1460
340. Spring - Hinge Lever GEH-Wb02X1461
350. Roller GEH-Wb02X1462
360. Screw Mt. Roller GEH-Wb01X0352
370. Hinge Lever Rh & Lh GEH-Wb10X0151
371. Spring Stop GEH-Wb09X0150
380. Pin Hinge Door GEH-Wb02X6195
390. Ring Retaining GEH-Wb02X1082
400. Washer GEH-Wz10X0017
410. Link Door Spring GEH-Wb02X3289
420. Spring Door GEH-Wb09X0151
430. Screw 1 1/4" GEH-Wb01X0295
430. Screw 3/4" GEH-Wb01X0292
440. Oven Light Switch GEH-Wb24X0105
480. Channel Side GEH-Wb02X2401
480. Screw, Mtg. Brkt. GEH-Wb01X0458
490. Bottom Guard GEH-Wb59X0069
500. Channel GEH-Wb59X0107
550. Terminal Guard GEH-Wb59X0064
570. Gusset GEH-Wb59X0108
580. Back GEH-Wb59X0136
630. Support Trim GEH-Wb02X2064
630. Support Trim GEH-Wb02X3467
640. Grill GEH-Wb07X1236
640. Screw GEH-Wz04X0237
640. Screw GEH-Wz04X0349
640. Trim GEH-Wb07X0673
641. Trim Middle GEH-Wb07X1124
642. Clip GEH-Wb02X3298
642. Screw GEH-Wb01X0537
643. Case Side Rh,Lh GEH-Wb59X0105
645. Cover Side GEH-Wb59X0106
646. Spacer Btm. GEH-Wb02X2063
647. Cover GEH-Wb59X0137
648. Angle GEH-Wb59X0071
649. Angle Rear GEH-Wb02X3299
650. Spacer Back GEH-Wb02X3300
651. Guard Wire GEH-Wb02X3301
652. Connecting Bracket GEH-Wb02X3302
652. Screw GEH-Wz04X0231
653. Clip Shim GEH-Wb02X3403
750. Grip Assembly Handle GEH-Wb15X0153
751. Speednut GEH-Wb01X0579
752. Trim Top Door GEH-Wb07X1151
753. Plunger Door Light GEH-Wb02X3337
754. Spring Plunger GEH-Wb09X0157
755. Trim Door GEH-Wb07X1153
756. Brace Side Rh GEH-Wb02X3338
757. Brace Side Lh GEH-Wb02X3339
758. Brace Bottom GEH-Wb02X3340
759. Screw (Cr) GEH-Wb01X5364
759. Screw GEH-Wb01X0537
760. Gasket GEH-Wb02X3191
760. Glass Black GEH-Wb36X0556
761. Speed Clip GEH-Wb02X3341
762. Brace Top GEH-Wb02X3342
763. Trim Top GEH-Wb07X1154
764. Screw GEH-Wz04X0231
765. Speednut GEH-Wb01X0585
766. Pad GEH-Wb02X3232
766. Spring Toggle GEH-Wb09X0153
767. Screw Mt. Duct GEH-Wz04X0304
768. Screw Mt. Grip GEH-Wz04X0410
769. Washer Contoured GEH-Wb01X0119
770. Spacer Door GEH-Wb02X3025
771. Door Liner GEH-Wb55X0402
772. Speednut GEH-Wb01X0580
773. Insulation Door GEH-Wb02X3283
774. Guard Insulation GEH-Wb55X0403
775. Screw8-18 Ba Ihw 13/16 S GEH-Wb01X0547
776. Gasket Window GEH-Wb02X3048
777. Frame Window GEH-Wb02X3284
777. Screw GEH-Wz04X0231
778. Crystal Window GEH-Wb36X0526
779. Screw Nail Point GEH-Wb01X0558
780. Pad GEH-Wb02X3285
781. Clamp Crystal GEH-Wb02X3331
781. Screw8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz05X0134
900. Oven Liner GEH-Wb53X0242
900. Oven Liner Insulation Pk GEH-Wb02X3290
901. Screw8-18 Ba Rt 7/16 S GEH-Wb01X0556
902. Gasket Silicone GEH-Wb02X2058
903. Trim Clip GEH-Wb02X3393
904. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
905. Bracket Instrument GEH-Wb02X3477
906. Receptacle GEH-Wb08X0191
908. Trim Lamp GEH-Wb02X3448
909. Shelf GEH-Wb48X0073
911. Gasket Vent GEH-Wb36X0061
911. Screw8-18 Ba Rt 7/16 S GEH-Wb01X0556
911. Vent GEH-Wb38X0062
912. Ov Lamp Lens GEH-Wb36X0389
913. Bail GEH-Wb02X2885
950. Bake Unit 208/240V GEH-Wb44X0192
950. Screw GEH-Wz04X0231
951. Broil Unit 208/240V GEH-Wb44X0180
951. Cap Tube Clip GEH-Wb02X0596
951. Gasket Broil GEH-Wb02X1543
951. Screw Bottom GEH-Wz05X0128

GE JKP27G-07


1. Nose GEH-Wb02X1123
1. Screw Mtg. Motor To Brkt. GEH-Wz05X0226
1. Spacer GEH-Wb02X3297
1. Trim GEH-Wb07X1122
2. Crystal GEH-Wb36X0561
4. Instrument Bracket GEH-Wb02X3171
4. Nut Mtg Instrument Brkts GEH-Wb01X5220
5. Knob Oven Switch GEH-Wb03X0465
5. Knob Oven Switch GEH-Wb03X0469
5. Screw Mt. Switch GEH-Wz02X0528
5. Switch Oven GEH-Wb22X5085
5. Switch, Oven GEH-Wb22X0073
8. Lamp 118V GEH-Wb02X1608
8. Lamp 236V GEH-Wb02X1609
9. Bracket Thermostat GEH-Wb02X5545
9. Knob Thermostat GEH-Wb03X0466
9. Screw Mt. Switch GEH-Wz02X0528
9. Sleeve - Lower Themostat GEH-Wb02X3178
9. Sleeve GEH-Wb02X6937
9. Thermostat, Dual GEH-Wb24X0176
11. Screw Mt. Spacer GEH-Wb01X0521
11. Sleeve - Lower Themostat GEH-Wb02X3178
11. Thermostat-Lower GEH-Wb21X0178
12. Plate Instrument GEH-Wb02X1949
13. Knob Thermostat GEH-Wb03X0470
15. Bracket Timer GEH-Wb02X3405
15. Nut Mtg Instrument Brkts GEH-Wb01X5220
16. Nut Mt. Timer GEH-Wb01X0540
16. Timer Digital GEH-Wb19X5231
17. Clamp Harness GEH-Wb02X2006
19. Switch GEH-Wb24X0108
20. Trim - Button GEH-Wb02X1838
21. Knob Timer GEH-Wb03X0459
22. Deflector GEH-Wb02X1973
23. Grille GEH-Wb07X0635
23. Screw8-32 T Hxw 5/16 S GEH-Wz05X0132
26. Speednut - Mt. Trim To F GEH-Wb01X0544
27. Screw6-20 Ab Ph 3/8 S GEH-Wz04X0218
28. Bracket Trim GEH-Wb02X3291
28. Screw6-20 Ab Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz04X0372
28. Screw Mtg Trim GEH-Wz04X0369
35. Grip Assembly Handle GEH-Wb15X0153
36. Speednut GEH-Wb01X0579
37. Trim Top Door GEH-Wb07X1151
38. Plunger Door Light GEH-Wb02X3337
39. Spring Plunger GEH-Wb09X0157
40. Trim Frame-Upper Door GEH-Wb07X1152
41. Brace Side Rh GEH-Wb02X3334
42. Brace Side Lh GEH-Wb02X3335
43. Brace Bottom GEH-Wb02X3336
44. Glass Black GEH-Wb36X0557
45. Pad GEH-Wb02X3285
46. Bracket Crystal GEH-Wb02X3333
47. Screw 8-18X5/8 Hxw GEH-Wz04X0345
48. Clamp Crystal GEH-Wb02X3331
49. Screw8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz05X0134
50. Panel Middle Door GEH-Wb55X0419
51. Bracket Panel GEH-Wb02X3310
52. Speednut Bracket GEH-Wb01X0439
53. Crystal Window GEH-Wb36X0540
54. Clip Crystal GEH-Wb02X3332
55. Screw 8-18X5/8 Hxw GEH-Wz04X0345
56. Screw Mt. Grip GEH-Wz04X0410
57. Spring Toggle GEH-Wb09X0153
58. Screw Mtg. Toggle GEH-Wz05X0304
59. Liner GEH-Wb55X0406
60. Pad GEH-Wb02X3285
61. Screw Nail Point GEH-Wb01X0558
62. Insulation Door GEH-Wb02X3312
62. Reflector Panel GEH-Wb02X3314
63. Strike Spring GEH-Wb09X0154
64. Cover - Guard Assembly. GEH-Wb02X3315
64. Screw Mt. Duct GEH-Wz04X0304
65. Spring - Guard GEH-Wb09X0128
66. Gasket Door GEH-Wb02X3138
67. Gasket - Clamp GEH-Wb02X3316
67. Screw8-18 Ab Hw 1/2 S GEH-Wz04X0238
68. Insulation Door GEH-Wb02X3313
68. Panel - Inner GEH-Wb55X0425
68. Reflector Foil GEH-Wb02X2276
68. ScrewShoulder GEH-Wb01X0600
69. Gasket Window GEH-Wb02X3048
70. Screw 8-18X5/8 Hxw GEH-Wz04X0345
70. Window GEH-Wb36X0448
72. Washer GEH-Wb01X0548
73. Guard Insulation GEH-Wb49X0354
73. Screw (Cr) GEH-Wb01X5364
74. Track - Spring Lh GEH-Wb02X3318
74. Track - Spring Rh GEH-Wb02X3317
75. Shield GEH-Wb55X0408
76. Screw8-18 Ab Hw 1/2 S GEH-Wz04X0238
76. Screw8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz05X0134
76. Slide Shield GEH-Wb02X3040
77. Handle Lh GEH-Wb02X3320
77. Handle Rh GEH-Wb02X3319
78. Screw 10-16 X 3/4" Pan GEH-Wz04X0386
79. Washer Contoured GEH-Wb01X0119
90. Frame GEH-Wb56X1327
90. Screw GEH-Wz04X0237
92. Support Hinge Lh GEH-Wb10X0155
92. Support Hinge Rh GEH-Wb10X0154
93. Screw10-24 M Hx 5/16 S GEH-Wz06X0086
94. Guide Hinge Lever GEH-Wb02X3303
95. Sleeve Roller GEH-Wb02X3305
96. Roller GEH-Wb02X3304
97. Screw GEH-Wb01X0524
98. Hinge Lever Rh & Lh GEH-Wb10X0158
99. Pin Hinge Door GEH-Wb02X6195
100. Ring Retaining GEH-Wb02X1082
101. Washer GEH-Wz10X0017
102. Spring Door GEH-Wb09X0156
103. Link Door Spring GEH-Wb02X3289
104. Barrier GEH-Wb02X3421
104. Oven Light Switch GEH-Wb24X0105
105. Bottom Outer Inner GEH-Wb05X0302
106. Channel Bottom GEH-Wb59X0167
109. Channel Side GEH-Wb02X2401
109. Screw GEH-Wz04X0231
110. Back Assembly GEH-Wb49X0327
114. Side Inner GEH-Wb59X0164
117. Extension Air Shield GEH-Wb02X2858
118. Brace Latch GEH-Wb02X2083
118. Screw GEH-Wz04X0231
119. Air Shield GEH-Wb55X0303
119. Pad Transformer GEH-Wb02X6426
120. Motor, Fan GEH-Wb26X5052
121. Blade Fan, Upper GEH-Wb02X2001
121. Ring Compression GEH-Wr02X3198
122. Bracket Fan GEH-Wb02X2846
122. Screw Mt Switch GEH-Wz05X0234
123. Extension Side Lh GEH-Wb55X0305
123. Extension Side Rh GEH-Wb55X0304
124. Gasket GEH-Wb02X3422
127. Cover Light GEH-Wb02X2845
128. Plate GEH-Wb02X2842
130. Guard Assembly GEH-Wb02X3156
131. Guard GEH-Wb49X0268
135. Block Term Distribution GEH-Wb17X0167
135. Screw Mtg End Cap GEH-Wz04X0384
138. Guard Wire GEH-Wb59X0165
139. Insulation Guard Rh GEH-Wb59X0134
140. Cover Vent GEH-Wb02X3173
141. Insulation Guard Lh GEH-Wb59X0170
143. Spacer GEH-Wb02X2104
144. Case Top GEH-Wb49X0330
146. Switch Thermal Fan GEH-Wb24X0199
148. Shield Wire GEH-Wb02X2847
149. Switch, Thermal GEH-Wb24X0175
150. Hanger-Tls GEH-Wb02X3165
150. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
151. Gasket-Tls GEH-Wb02X3163
151. Plate GEH-Wb02X3164
151. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
152. Clip Shim GEH-Wb02X3403
154. Gusset GEH-Wb02X2861
154. Gusset GEH-Wb02X3423
160. Sleeve Conduit GEH-Wb02X1409
161. Clamp Conduit GEH-Wb02X3061
161. Screw Mtg. Clamp GEH-Wz04X0388
170. Latch Assembly. GEH-Wb14X5035
171. Handle Latch GEH-Wb15X0150
171. Screw GEH-Wb01X0438
172. Knob Latch GEH-Wb03X0434
173. Retainer Knob GEH-Wb02X2030
174. Channel Latch GEH-Wb02X3157
175. Channel Locking GEH-Wb02X3158
176. Locking Pawl Assembly GEH-Wb02X3159
177. Plate-Mounting GEH-Wb02X7301
177. Screw, Mtg. Brkt. GEH-Wb01X0458
178. Screw10-16 B Hxw 1/4 S GEH-Wz04X0396
179. Switch, Latch GEH-Wb24X0183
181. Screw6-32 C Flr 5/16 S GEH-Wz04X0397
182. Solenoid GEH-Wb24X0197
183. Screw GEH-Wb01X0438
184. Pivot Stud GEH-Wb02X6212
185. Retaining Ring GEH-Wb02X1800
186. Spring-Plunger GEH-Wb09X0148
187. Screw8-32 Ma Pa 3/8 S GEH-Wz02X0503
199. Clip Capillary Tube Oven GEH-Wb02X3471
199. Cover Plate-Jack GEH-Wb02X3230
199. Insulation GEH-Wb02X2116
199. Oven Liner GEH-Wb53X0252
199. Plug Button-Rotiss. GEH-Wb02X1125
199. Screw8-18 T Ihw 1/2 S GEH-Wb01X0422
200. Plug Button - Lg. GEH-Wb02X1957
200. Plug Button - Sm. GEH-Wb02X1959
201. Oven Hook Package GEH-Wb09X0088
202. Lamp Cover Assembly GEH-Wb36X0192
203. Screw Mt. Cover GEH-Wz04X0292
204. Washer GEH-Wb02X1847
205. Clip GEH-Wb02X1659
213. Trim Clip GEH-Wb02X3393
214. Screw GEH-Wz04X0231
216. Lamp Housing GEH-Wb02X1977
218. Receptacle GEH-Wb08X0191
221. Rack- Oven GEH-Wb48X0082
223. Broil Pan GEH-Wb49X0088
224. Broiler Pan Rack GEH-Wb48X5002
226. Vent Assembly GEH-Wb38X0075
227. Vent Cover GEH-Wb02X0818
250. Bake Unit 208/240V GEH-Wb44X0200
250. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
251. Broil Unit GEH-Wb44X0185
251. Gasket Broil GEH-Wb02X1543
251. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
252. Broil Unit Support GEH-Wb02X1810
253. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
257. Barrier GEH-Wb02X3328
257. Mullion Unit GEH-Wb44X0207
257. Spacer Mullion GEH-Wb02X3293
257. Terminal Insulator GEH-Wb02X3452
270. Smoke Eliminator Assembly GEH-Wb29X0053
270. Spacer Mullion GEH-Wb02X3293
272. Terminal Block GEH-Wb02X3388
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.