You are here: Home > All Brands > General Electric > GE Electric Ranges (Models JG-JR) > GE JKP16G-07 Electric Range
GE JKP16G-07

GE JKP16G-07 Electric Range
Model: JKP16G-07 Add to My Models

GE JKP16G-07


1. Nose Control Trim GEH-Wb07X1123
1. Screw Mtg. Motor To Brkt. GEH-Wz05X0226
1. Spacer GEH-Wb02X3297
1. Trim GEH-Wb07X1122
2. Crystal GEH-Wb36X0533
3. Circuit Board Assembly-Thermo GEH-Wb20X0052
3. Screw Mt. Meter GEH-Wz04X0279
4. Bracket Instrument GEH-Wb02X3453
4. Nut Mtg Instrument Brkts GEH-Wb01X5220
5. Screw Mt. Switch GEH-Wz02X0528
5. Switch Oven GEH-Wb22X5082
6. Knob Oven Switch GEH-Wb03X0483
8. Lamp 118V GEH-Wb02X1608
8. Neon Lamp 240V GEH-Wb02X3468
12. Knob Thermostat GEH-Wb03X0482
15. Bracket Timer GEH-Wb02X3405
15. Hex Nut Pal GEH-Wb01X0239
16. Nut Mt. Timer GEH-Wb01X0540
16. Timer Digital GEH-Wb19X5231
17. Clamp Harness GEH-Wb02X2006
19. Switch GEH-Wb24X0108
20. Trim Switch GEH-Wb02X3429
21. Knob Timer GEH-Wb03X0459
22. Deflector GEH-Wb02X1973
23. Grille GEH-Wb07X0635
23. Screw8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz05X0134
26. Speednut - Mt. Trim To F GEH-Wb01X0544
27. Screw6-20 Ab Ph 3/8 S GEH-Wz04X0218
28. Bracket Trim GEH-Wb02X3291
28. Screw6-20 Ab Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz04X0372
28. Screw Mtg Trim GEH-Wz04X0369
29. Bracket Mt. Meter GEH-Wb02X2068
30. Faceplate Shaft Assembly GEH-Wb07X0980
31. Screw Mt. Switch GEH-Wz02X0528
31. Thermostat, Dual GEH-Wb24X0176
32. Sleeve GEH-Wb02X6937
35. Grip Assembly Handle GEH-Wb15X0153
36. Speednut GEH-Wb01X0579
37. Trim Top Door GEH-Wb07X1151
38. Plunger Door Light GEH-Wb02X3337
39. Spring Plunger GEH-Wb09X0157
40. Trim Frame-Lower Door GEH-Wb07X1150
41. Brace Side Rh GEH-Wb02X3334
42. Brace Side Lh GEH-Wb02X3335
43. Brace Bottom GEH-Wb02X3336
44. Glass Black GEH-Wb36X0557
45. Pad GEH-Wb02X3285
46. Bracket Crystal GEH-Wb02X3333
47. Screw 8-18X5/8 Hxw GEH-Wz04X0345
48. Clamp Crystal GEH-Wb02X3331
49. Screw8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz05X0134
50. Panel Middle Door GEH-Wb55X0419
51. Bracket Panel GEH-Wb02X3310
52. Speednut Bracket GEH-Wb01X0439
53. Crystal Window GEH-Wb36X0540
54. Clip Crystal GEH-Wb02X3332
55. Screw 8-18X5/8 Hxw GEH-Wz04X0345
56. Screw Mt. Grip GEH-Wz04X0410
57. Spring Toggle GEH-Wb09X0153
58. Screw Mt. Duct GEH-Wz04X0304
59. Liner GEH-Wb55X0406
60. Pad GEH-Wb02X3285
61. Screw Nail Point GEH-Wb01X0558
62. Insulation Liner GEH-Wb02X3212
62. Reflector Panel GEH-Wb02X3314
63. Strike Spring GEH-Wb09X0154
64. Cover - Guard Assembly. GEH-Wb02X3315
64. Screw Mt. Duct GEH-Wz04X0304
65. Spring - Guard GEH-Wb09X0128
66. Gasket Door GEH-Wb02X3138
68. Insulation Door GEH-Wb02X3313
68. Panel - Inner GEH-Wb55X0425
68. Reflector Foil GEH-Wb02X2276
68. ScrewShoulder GEH-Wb01X0600
69. Gasket Window GEH-Wb02X3048
70. Screw 8-18X5/8 Hxw GEH-Wz04X0345
70. Window GEH-Wb36X0448
73. Guard Insulation GEH-Wb49X0354
73. Screw (Cr) GEH-Wb01X5364
74. Track - Spring Lh GEH-Wb02X3318
74. Track - Spring Rh GEH-Wb02X3317
75. Shield GEH-Wb55X0408
76. Screw8-18 Ab Hw 1/2 S GEH-Wz04X0238
76. Screw8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz05X0134
76. Slide Shield GEH-Wb02X3040
77. Handle Lh GEH-Wb02X3320
77. Handle Rh GEH-Wb02X3319
78. Screw 10-16 X 3/4" Pan GEH-Wz04X0386
79. Washer Contoured GEH-Wb01X0119
90. Frame GEH-Wb56X1327
91. Bottom GEH-Wb07X0636
91. Screw GEH-Wz04X0237
92. Support Hinge Lh GEH-Wb10X0155
92. Support Hinge Rh GEH-Wb10X0154
93. Screw10-24 M Hx 5/16 S GEH-Wz06X0086
94. Guide Hinge Lever GEH-Wb02X3303
95. Sleeve Roller GEH-Wb02X3305
96. Roller GEH-Wb02X3304
97. Screw GEH-Wb01X0524
98. Hinge Lever Rh & Lh GEH-Wb10X0158
99. Pin Hinge Door GEH-Wb02X6195
100. Ring Retaining GEH-Wb02X1082
101. Washer GEH-Wz10X0017
102. Spring Door GEH-Wb09X0156
103. Link Door Spring GEH-Wb02X3289
104. Barrier GEH-Wb02X3421
104. Oven Light Switch GEH-Wb24X0105
105. Bottom Outer Inner GEH-Wb55X0302
106. Channel & Spacer Rh,Lh GEH-Wb59X0163
109. Channel Side GEH-Wb02X2401
110. Back Assembly GEH-Wb49X0327
111. Trim Bracket GEH-Wb02X2082
114. Side Inner GEH-Wb59X0164
117. Extension Air Shield GEH-Wb02X2858
118. Brace Latch GEH-Wb02X2083
119. Air Shield GEH-Wb55X0303
119. Pad Transformer GEH-Wb02X6426
120. Fan Motor GEH-Wb26X0017
121. Blade Fan, Upper GEH-Wb02X2001
121. Ring Compression GEH-Wr02X3198
122. Bracket Fan GEH-Wb02X2846
122. Screw Mt Switch GEH-Wz05X0234
123. Extension Side Lh GEH-Wb55X0305
123. Extension Side Rh GEH-Wb55X0304
124. Gasket GEH-Wb02X3422
127. Cover Light GEH-Wb02X2845
128. Plate GEH-Wb02X2842
130. Guard Assembly GEH-Wb02X3156
131. Guard GEH-Wb49X0268
132. Cap Guard GEH-Wb49X0223
135. Block Term Distribution GEH-Wb17X0167
135. Screw Mtg End Cap GEH-Wz04X0384
138. Guard Wire GEH-Wb59X0165
139. Insulation Guard Rh GEH-Wb59X0134
140. Cover Vent GEH-Wb02X3173
141. Insulation Guard Lh GEH-Wb59X0170
143. Spacer GEH-Wb02X2104
144. Case Top GEH-Wb49X0330
144. Screw GEH-Wz04X0231
146. Switch Thermal Fan GEH-Wb24X0199
151. Shield Wire GEH-Wb02X2847
152. Guard Wire GEH-Wb02X2402
153. Screw6-20 Ab Hxw 3/8 S GEH-Wz04X0372
153. Transformer GEH-Wb20X0057
154. Clip Shim GEH-Wb02X3403
155. Support GEH-Wb02X3402
156. Gusset GEH-Wb02X2861
156. Gusset GEH-Wb02X3423
161. Clamp Conduit GEH-Wb02X2843
162. Screw8-18 Ab Hxw 1/2 S GEH-Wz04X0338
170. Latch Assembly. GEH-Wb14X5035
171. Handle Latch GEH-Wb15X0150
171. Screw GEH-Wb01X0438
172. Knob Latch GEH-Wb03X0434
173. Retainer Knob GEH-Wb02X2030
174. Channel Latch GEH-Wb02X3157
175. Channel Locking GEH-Wb02X3158
176. Locking Pawl Assembly GEH-Wb02X3159
177. Plate-Mounting GEH-Wb02X7301
177. Screw, Mtg. Brkt. GEH-Wb01X0458
178. Screw10-16 B Hxw 1/4 S GEH-Wz04X0396
179. Switch, Latch GEH-Wb24X0183
181. Screw6-32 C Flr 5/16 S GEH-Wz04X0397
182. Solenoid GEH-Wb24X0197
183. Screw GEH-Wb01X0438
184. Pivot Stud GEH-Wb02X6212
185. Retaining Ring GEH-Wb02X1800
186. Spring-Plunger GEH-Wb09X0148
187. Screw8-32 Ma Pa 3/8 S GEH-Wz02X0503
200. Clip Capillary Tube Oven GEH-Wb02X3471
200. Insulation GEH-Wb02X2116
200. Oven Liner GEH-Wb53X0252
200. Plug Button-Rotiss. GEH-Wb02X1125
201. Oven Hook Package GEH-Wb09X0088
202. Lamp Cover Assembly GEH-Wb36X0192
203. Screw Mt. Cover GEH-Wz04X0292
204. Washer GEH-Wb02X1847
205. Clip GEH-Wb02X1659
213. Trim Clip GEH-Wb02X3393
214. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
216. Guard Lamp GEH-Wb02X3466
217. Screw GEH-Wz04X0231
218. Receptacle GEH-Wb08X0191
221. Rack- Oven GEH-Wb48X0082
223. Broil Pan GEH-Wb49X0088
224. Broiler Pan Rack GEH-Wb48X5002
226. Vent Assembly GEH-Wb38X0075
227. Receptacle Assembly GEH-Wb20X0055
228. Probe GEH-Wb20X0054
229. Cover Plate-Jack GEH-Wb02X3230
229. Screw8-18 T Ihw 1/2 S GEH-Wb01X0422
229. Washer Mtg. Cover GEH-Wb01X0525
231. Vent Cover GEH-Wb02X0818
233. Switch, Thermal GEH-Wb24X0175
234. Gasket-Tls GEH-Wb02X3163
234. Plate GEH-Wb02X3164
234. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
235. Hanger-Tls GEH-Wb02X3165
236. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
250. Bake Unit 208/240V GEH-Wb44X0200
250. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
251. Broil Unit GEH-Wb44X0185
251. Gasket Broil GEH-Wb02X1543
251. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
252. Support Broil GEH-Wb02X1452
253. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
257. Barrier GEH-Wb02X3328
257. Mullion Unit GEH-Wb44X0207
257. Spacer Mullion GEH-Wb02X3293
257. Terminal Insulator GEH-Wb02X3452
550. Heat Sink GEH-Wb02X3472
550. Rotisserie Motor GEH-Wb26X0021
551. Gasket, Thick GEH-Wb02X2071
551. Gasket, Thin GEH-Wb02X2280
551. Reflector Mt Under Latch GEH-Wb02X2095
551. Screw8-18 Ab Hw 1/2 S GEH-Wz04X0238
552. Rotisserie Rack GEH-Wb48X0062
553. Spitblade GEH-Wb02X1166
554. Rotisserie Meat Holder GEH-Wb02X1167
555. Thumb Screw GEH-Wb01X0272
556. Handle-Blade GEH-Wb15X0080
600. Gasket GEH-Wb02X3292
600. Screw Mt. Clip Vent GEH-Wz04X0291
600. Smoke Eliminator Assembly GEH-Wb29X0053
602. Terminal Block GEH-Wb02X3388
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.