product name

Delta 46-613 Type-1 Lathe Machine

Model: 46-613 Type-1

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Delta 46-613 Type-1

...

...


...
10

...
11
Lock Washer DEL-904020201704S


...
14

...

...
24
Machine Screw DEL-901020100588

...
26
Screw #4 X 3/16 Round Head Drive Screw DEL-901064502250S


...
35
Screw 10-32 X 3/8 Hex Socket Cap Screw DEL-901030103318S

...
36
Spindle Nut - Lh DEL-902012015456

...
41

...
45

...
48

...
49
Adjusting Screw DEL-434031125005

...
50
Steel Washer DEL-904010312903S


...
53
Sub For 406030330001 - Handle DEL-406030330001S


...
57
Oil Hole Cover DEL-907000002486

...

...

...
72

...
80

...
82

...
89
Tool Rest DEL-911331

...
94

...
100
Steel Bushing DEL-904101013151

...
101
Steel Washer DEL-904010312903S


...
106

...
107

...
108
Clamp Lever DEL-434020675001


...
111
Knob-Screw On DEL-931010214099S

Delta 46-613 Type-1

...
...
212
Lock Washer DEL-904020101703S

...
213

...
218

...
219
Lock Washer DEL-904020101703S


...
228

...
234

...
243
Lock Washer DEL-904020101703S

...
244

...
247

...
252

...
257

...
260
Screw 3/8-16 X 1/2 Hex Head DEL-901010603104

...
266
Lock Washer DEL-904020201704S

...
267
Screw 3/8-16 X 1/2 Hex Head DEL-901010603104

...
272
Lock Washer DEL-904020101703S

...
273

...
276
Lock Washer DEL-904020101703S

...
277

...
280
Screw 5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Socket Button Head Cap Screw DEL-901030408016S

...
281
Lock Washer DEL-904030301656S

...
291
Screw #4 X 3/16 Round Head Drive Screw DEL-901064502250S

...
293
Warning Label DEL-434007520001

Delta 46-613 Type-1

...

...
304
Fill Hd Screw, #6 -32 X 1/2" Hex Socket Head Screw DEL-901020505634

...
306
Lock Washer DEL-904020101703S

...
307

...

...
321
Fill Hd Screw, #6 -32 X 1/2" Hex Socket Head Screw DEL-901020505634

...
322
Mag Switch Cover DEL-438013080006

...
325
Switch Lock DEL-434033685001

...
328
Steel Washer DEL-904010312903S
...
...
...
Processing