Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Crosley CRG3140GBBA Gas Ranges

Model: CRG3140GBBA

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Crosley CRG3140GBBA

...
...
NI
Range Spark Module Wire Harness WCI-316253700

...
NI
Range Lp Conversion Kit Installation Instruction Sheet WCI-316248105

...
NI
Range Screw, #8-18 X 1/2-In WCI-5303271648

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316215600

...
NI
Range Pressure Regulator Bracket Screw WCI-316021104

...
2
Range Surface Burner Valve WCI-5303935232

...
2B
Range Surface Burner Valve WCI-5303935235

...
2C
Range Surface Burner Valve WCI-5303935234

...
3
Range Igniter Switch And Harness Assembly WCI-316219004

...
8
Range Spark Module WCI-316135702

...
10
Range Surface Burner Head WCI-316212300

...
10B
Range Sealed Surface Burner WCI-316206401

...
10C
Range Surface Burner Head WCI-316212400

...
11
Range Surface Burner Igniter And Orifice Holder WCI-316237704

...
11A
Range Surface Burner Igniter And Orifice Holder WCI-316237801

...
11B
Range Surface Burner Igniter And Orifice Holder WCI-316237707

...
11C
Range Surface Burner Igniter And Orifice Holder WCI-316237805

...
14
Range Pressure Regulator WCI-316091706

...
15
Reg Bracket WCI-316091600

...
16
Range Oven Gas Supply Tube WCI-316065006

...
17
Range Oven Gas Valve WCI-3203459

...
18
Range Oven Burner WCI-316114300

...
19
Range Oven Burner Igniter WCI-316489402

...
20
Oven Baffle WCI-316496001

...
21
Range Hex Nut WCI-5303013272

...
37
Range Screw WCI-316240600

...
44
Range Surface Burner Orifice WCI-316237901

...
44B
Range Surface Burner Orifice Assembly WCI-316237903

...
44C
Range Surface Burner Orifice WCI-316237902

...
47
Range Lp Conversion Kit WCI-GRLP3

...
48
Range Oven Burner Bracket WCI-3018603

...
49
Bracket Valve WCI-3131438

Crosley CRG3140GBBA

...
...
NI
Range Screw, #8-18 X 5/8-In WCI-316021120

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021110

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021109

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021108

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021105

...
1

...
2
Range Broil Drawer Liner WCI-316236401

...
2A


...
4
Range Broil Drawer Outer Panel (Black) WCI-316231242

...
4
Range Storage Drawer Front Panel WCI-316231241

...
5
Range Broil Drawer Handle Push-In Nut WCI-316129100

...
9
Range Broil Pan And Insert WCI-5304494997

...
10
Range Broil Pan And Insert WCI-5304494997

...
13
Range Drawer Glide WCI-316111502

...
13A
Guide Bar WCI-316111600

...
13B
Broil Glide WCI-316111501

...
22
Range Surface Burner Cap WCI-316213600

...
22B
Range Surface Burner Cap WCI-316206600

...
22C
Range Surface Burner Cap WCI-316213500

...
39
Range Broil Drawer Handle WCI-316019512

...
39
Range Broil Drawer Handle (White) WCI-316019511

...
39

...
85
Range Broil Drawer Rack WCI-316115600

...
88
Range Main Top Guide Pin WCI-316099500

Crosley CRG3140GBBA

...
...
NI
Range Screw WCI-5303285179

...
NI
Range Oven Door Foil Tape WCI-316574603

...
NI
Range Anti-Tip Label WCI-316433600

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021109

...
NI
Range Screw, #8-18 X 1/2-In WCI-5303271648

...
NI
Range Oven Door Air Gap Seal WCI-316245600

...
5
Range Oven Door Outer Glass WCI-316458300

...
6
Shield,Wool ,Oven Door WCI-316222703

...
7
Oven Insulation WCI-316236802

...
8
Range Oven Door Inner Glass WCI-316088600

...
10
Range Screw WCI-316001009

...
10B
Range Washer WCI-316008401

...
12
Range Oven Door Seal WCI-316239700

...
13
Range Oven Door Outer Panel (Black) WCI-316202706

...

...
13
Range Oven Door Outer Panel (White) WCI-316202707

...
39
Range Oven Door Handle WCI-316456900

...
39
Range Oven Door Handle (White) WCI-316456901

...
39
Range Oven Door Handle WCI-316456902

...
60B
Range Screw WCI-316021110

Crosley CRG3140GBBA

...
...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021109

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021110

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021108

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021105

...
1
Range Control Panel Back Shield WCI-316281802

...
15

...
15
Range Control Panel Support, Right WCI-316411405

...
15
Range Control Panel Support, Right WCI-316411403

...
15A
Range Control Panel Support, Left WCI-316411404

...
15A
Range Backguard Support Left Bracket (Bisque) WCI-316411406

...
15A
Range Control Panel Support, Left WCI-316411402

...
20
Range Oven Control Board WCI-316455410

...
20A
Range Selection Button Overlay WCI-316220702

...
20A
Range Oven Control Overlay (Black) WCI-316220729

...
20A
Range Oven Control Overlay WCI-316220728

...
23
Range Oven Control Board Bracket WCI-316441600

...
24
Range Oven Light Rocker Switch (White) WCI-5304515133

...
24
Range Oven Light Rocker Switch (Bisque) WCI-316448702

...
24
Range Oven Light Rocker Switch (Black) WCI-5304515139

...
36
Range Surface Burner Knob WCI-316220002

...
36
Range Surface Burner Knob WCI-316220000

...
36
Range Surface Burner Knob WCI-316220003

...
56
Range Control Panel Inner Shield WCI-316230708

Crosley CRG3140GBBA

...
...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316089500

...
NI
Range Oven Bottom Support Bracket WCI-316064600

...
NI
Range Wire Harness WCI-316253308

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021110

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021108

...
NI
Range Screw, #8-18 X 1/2-In WCI-5303271648

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-5303285179

...
NI
Range Screw WCI-316021105

...
NI
Appliance Touch-Up Paint, 0.6-Oz (White) WCI-5303321319

...

...
NI
Appliance Touch-Up Paint, 0.6-Oz (Bisque) WCI-5304414035

...
NI
Appliance Touch-Up Paint, 0.6-Oz (Black) WCI-5303321321

...
3
Range Side Panel WCI-316400117S

...
3
Range Side Panel, Right (Black) WCI-316400136

...
3
Range Side Panel (Black) WCI-316400137

...
3
Range Side Panel WCI-316400116S

...
4
Range Upper Frame Support Bracket WCI-316498200

...
4A

...
5
Range Leveling Leg WCI-316272900

...
5A
Range Leveling Leg And Bracket Assembly, Front WCI-5304509869

...
6
Range Oven Rack WCI-316067902

...
7
Range Oven Door Hinge WCI-316566202

...
7A
Range Oven Door Hinge WCI-316566203

...
8
Range Oven Bottom Panel WCI-316495901

...
14
Range Light Socket WCI-316116400

...
15
Appliance Light Bulb, 40-Watt WCI-316538901

...
30
Range Main Top Right Hinge Pin WCI-316217700

...
30A
Range High Bracket WCI-316217701

...
33

...
35
Gasket-Flue WCI-316542102


...
37
Range Oven Temperature Sensor WCI-316217008

...
39
Range Power Cord WCI-5304515659

...
41
Hinge Cover WCI-316233400

...
41A
Hinge Cover WCI-316233500

...
43
Range Screw WCI-3131732

...
54
Range Oven Light Housing WCI-3051511

...
58A
Range Oven Insulation WCI-3017142

...
58B
Range Oven Insulation, Rear WCI-316054202

...
73
Range Broil Drawer Base WCI-316109902

...
93

...
170
Range Anti-Tip Bracket Installation Instructions WCI-316112500

...
170
Range Anti-Tip Bracket Kit WCI-316112005

...
170
Range Screw WCI-316116000
...
...
...
Processing