Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Craftsman CMXGBAM1054545 31AM7BTF793 (2019) Snow Thrower

Model: CMXGBAM1054545 31AM7BTF793 (2019)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Chute Assembly

...
...
1
WORM GEARBOX ASSEMBLY (See separate breakdown) MTD-918-04932B

...
2
CHUTE SUPPORT BRACKET ASSEMBLY (POWDER BLACK) MTD-684-04311B-0637

...
3
CHUTE CONTROL ASSEMBLY-4-WAY ELECTRIC (See separate breakdown) MTD-984-05051

...
4
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16-18 x 1.50 MTD-710-0262

...
5
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16-18 x 1 MTD-710-04071

...
6
HEX SCREW 1/4-15 x .50 MTD-710-04187A

...
7
SCREW 1/4-20 x 3.0 GR5 MTD-710-04370

...
8
SCREW 1/4-20 X.500 MTD-710-0599

...
9
SCREW 1/4-15 x .750 MTD-710-0895

...
10
CLEVIS PIN 3/8 x 1.87 MTD-711-04469A

...
11
FLANGE LOCK NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
12
FLANGE LOCK NUT MTD-712-04064

...
13
WING NUT 1/4-20 MTD-712-3087

...
14
Hairpin Cotter MTD-714-0101

...
15
BOW TIE COTTER PIN 1/4-5/16 MTD-714-04040

...
16
UPPER REMOTE CHUTE WITH LABEL MTD-731-04427B

...
17
LOWER CHUTE 5" MTD-731-06440A

...
18
CABLE CHUTE GUIDE MTD-731-06451

...
19
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. MTD-736-0159

...
20
FLAT WASHER MTD-736-04446

...
21
SHOULDER SCREW MTD-738-04367

...
22
CHUTE CONTROL ROD .375" MTD-747-06973

...
23
CABLE BRACKET (POWDER BLACK) MTD-784-5594A-0637

...
24
CHUTE BRACKET MTD-790-00503
...
...
...
Processing