Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Craftsman 31AS6BEE799 (247.881732) (2015) Snow Blower

Model: 31AS6BEE799 (247.881732) (2015)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

270-WU Cylinder Head

...
...
1
Bolt, Flange M6 x 16 MTD-710-04968

...
2
Valve Cover MTD-951-11054B

...
3
Breather Hose MTD-951-15045

...
4
VALVE COVER GASKET MTD-751P11565B

...
5
ROCKER ARM KIT (Kit contains 1 each of Ref 6, 7, 8, & 9) Order 2 kits if needed MTD-951-11892

...
6

...
7
Adjust Nut MTD-751-11123

...
8
Rocker Arm MTD-951-11893


...
10
Rocker Arm Base MTD-951-15139

...
11
Bolt, M6x12 MTD-710-04915

...
12

...
13
EXHAUST VALVE ADJUSTER MTD-751P12002A

...
14
Valve Spring Seat MTD-951-12003

...
15
Valve Spring Seat MTD-951-12000

...
16
VALVE SPRING MTD-751P12004A

...
17
Intake Valve Seal MTD-951-11894

...
18
INTAKE VALVE MTD-751P14099A

...
19
EXHAUST VALVE MTD-751P14100A

...
20
Bolt, M8x55 MTD-710-04933

...
28
SPARK PLUG (F6RTC/RN11YC/BPR6ES) MTD-951-10292A

...
29
CYLINDER HEAD MTD-751P14928A

...
30
Bolt, M6x12 MTD-710-05103

...
31
Snow Guard MTD-951-15185

...
50
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET MTD-951-11572

...
51
Pin, 10x16 MTD-951-04090

...
52

...
53
...
...
...
Processing