product name

Columbia CLT38G (13AB77KF897) (2019) Lawn Tractor

Model: CLT38G (13AB77KF897) (2019)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Deck

...
...
1
SPINDLE ASSEMBLY (See Separate Breakdown) MTD-918-04474B

...
2
DECK HANGER BRACKET ASSEMBLY (LH) *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-683-0254B

...
3
42" DECK BRAKE ASSEMBLY *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-683P04138C

...
3
SPINDLE BRAKE PAD (Not Shown) MTD-761-04017

...
3
IDLER BRACKET *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING*(Not Shown) MTD-783-04491F

...
3
POP RIVET (Not Shown) MTD-928-0173

...
4
Brake Assembly, Deck *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-983-04167

...
4
SPINDLE BRAKE PAD (Not Shown) MTD-761-04017

...
4
POP RIVET (Not Shown) MTD-928-0173

...
5
38" DECK ASSEMBLY *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-683-04264C

...
6
HEX SCREW 3/8-16 x 1.75 GR5 MTD-710-0347

...
7
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
8
SCREW 5/16-18 x 1.25 GR5 MTD-710-0528

...
9
SCREW 5/16-18 X .875 MTD-710-06322

...
10
SCREW 1/4-20 x .620 GR5 MTD-710-0751

...
11
SCREW 1/4-20 x 1.50" MTD-710-0778

...
12
SCREW 3/8-16 x 1.25 GR5 MTD-710-3005

...
13
SCREW 5/16-18 x .75 GR5 MTD-710-3008

...
14
FLANGE LOCK NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
15
FLANGE LOCK NUT MTD-712-04064


...
17


...
19
BOW TIE COTTER PIN 1/4-5/16 MTD-714-04040

...
20
DECK ADJUSTMENT MTD-917-04074

...
22
RETAINER-BOLT .25ID x .50OD MTD-726-0233

...
23
EXTENSION SPRING MTD-732-04280B

...
24
EXTENSION SPRING MTD-732-04287

...
25
PLASTIC WHEEL 5X1.38 MTD-734-0973

...
25
WHEEL Retail Packaged Part MTD-OEM-734-0973

...
26
LOCK WASHER 5/16 MTD-936-0119

...
27
Fl-Wash. .385" I.D. x 7/8" MTD-736-0300

...
28
SHOULDER SCREW MTD-938-0373

...
29
SHOULDER SPACER MTD-738-04162C

...
30
SHOULDER SPACER MTD-738-04166

...
31
19.38" BLADE (3N1) MTD-942-0610A

...
31
Genuine Factory Parts 38" BLADE SET(STAR) Retail Packaged Part MTD-490-110-M114

...
31
Genuine Factory Parts 38" BLADE SET Retail Packaged Part MTD-490-110-M078

...
32
FRONT DECK ADJUSTMENT ROD MTD-747-04322

...
33
BELT KEEPER ROD MTD-747-04332A

...
34
BRAKE CONTROL ROD MTD-747-04381

...
35
DECK LIFT PIVOT CUP MTD-748-04069A

...
36
SHOULDER SPACER MTD-748-05029A

...
37

...
38
V-BELT A-SEC x 77.15 MTD-954-04062

...
38
Genuine Factory Parts 38" DECK DRIVE BELT(-04062) Retail Packaged Part MTD-490-501-M043

...
38
Genuine Factory Parts 38" DECK DRIVE BELT(-04062) Retail Packaged Part MTD-490-501-M043

...
39
IDLER PULLEY 4.25 DIA MTD-756-05042

...
41
BELT COVER *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-783-04602C

...
42
DECK CABLE BRACKET *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-783-04740

...
43
IDLER PULLEY CAP MTD-783-08389
...
...
...
Processing