product name

Columbia CLT38G (13AB77KF897) (2019) Lawn Tractor

Model: CLT38G (13AB77KF897) (2019)

Back To Assemblies
Save
Don't See Your Part Listed?
product name

Drive

...
...
1
SINGLE SPEED TRANSAXLE ASSEMBLY (See Separate Breakdown) MTD-918-04566B

...
2
PEDAL ASSEMBLY *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-647-04034C

...
3
SHIFT LEVER ASSEMBLY MTD-647-04266A

...
4
HEX SCREW 5/16-18 x 2.75 MTD-710-0176

...
5
HEX SCREW WASHER HD #8-18 x 0.500 MTD-710-0227

...
6
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
7
SCREW 1/4-20 X.500 MTD-710-0599

...
8
SCREW 5/16-18 x .625 MTD-710-0604A

...
9
SCREW 1/4-20 x 1.25 MTD-710-0809

...
10
SCREW 5/16-18 x .75 GR5 MTD-710-3008

...
11
FERRULE 3/8-24 x .375 MTD-711-06103

...
12
FLANGE LOCK NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
13
FLANGE NUT W/HUB MTD-712-0700

...
14
COTTER PIN MTD-914-0209

...
15
BOW TIE COTTER PIN 1/4-5/16 MTD-714-04040

...
16
PULLEY HUB MTD-718-04407

...
17
SHIFT KNOB MTD-720-04028

...
18
7" CABLE TIE MTD-725-0157

...
19
SAFETY SPRING SWITCH MTD-725-1644

...
20
PUSH CAP MTD-726-0214

...
21
INSULATOR PLATE MTD-926-0320

...
22

...
23

...
24
SHIFT ROD BEARING MTD-731-06894

...
25
EXTENSION SPRING MTD-732-04306

...
26
EXTENSION SPRING .38 OD x 3.25 LG MTD-732-04488

...
27
EXTENSION SPRING .94 x 6.75 MTD-732-04746

...
28
EXTENSION SPRING MTD-732-0716D

...
29
FOOT PAD 4.0" LG MTD-735-0239A

...
31
BELT KEEPER ROD MTD-747-04969

...
32
VARIABLE SPEED ROD MTD-747-05186

...
33
BRAKE ROD MTD-747-05188

...
34
SHIFT ROD MTD-747-05244

...
35

...
36
SPACER-5/8 ID x 2. MTD-750-0802

...
37
V-BELT 70.90 MTD-954-04249A

...
37
Troy-Bilt TRANSMISSION DRIVE BELT Retail Packaged Part MTD-490-501-Y006

...
38
V-BELT 5L x 35.25 MTD-954-05040

...
38
Troy-Bilt TRANSMISSION DRIVE BELT (-05040) Retail Packaged Part MTD-490-501-Y087

...
39
V- PULLEY W/HUB MTD-956-04002

...
40
PEDAL SUPPORT BRACKET *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-783-04536B

...
41
SHIFT ADJUSTMENT BRACKET MTD-783-04595A
...
...
...
...
Processing