Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Bostitch SL1838BC 18 Gauge Cap Stapler (Type 0)

Model: SL1838BC Type 0

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Bostitch SL1838BC Type 0

...
...
1

...
2
ASSEMBLY-CAP DWB-181917

...
3
GASKET-FRAME/CAP DWB-175682

...
4

...

...
6

...
7

...
8
WASHER FLAT DWB-180449

...
9
HEAD VALVE BODY DWB-180450-S

...
10
RING-PISTON DWB-180457

...
11
PISTON DRIVER ASSY DWB-180597

...
12
SLEEVE-CYLINDER DWB-180458

...
13
O-RING-44.7MMX2.4MM DWB-180459

...
14
CHECK SEAL DWB-180460

...
15

...
16
DRIVER GUIDE DWB-180599

...
17
No Longer Available FNLA

...
18
GASKET-END CAP DWB-180463

...
19
AIR FILTER DWB-182235

...
20
END CAP DWB-180465

...
21
SCREW-SHCS-M4X0.7X16 DWB-MSC4070-16

...
22
SPRING-TRIGGER DWB-180476

...
23
TRIGGER VALVE DWB-TVA15

...
24
BUTTON-TRIGGER LOCK DWB-184518

...
25
ASSEMBLY-TRIGGER DWB-184513

...
26
BUSHING DWB-184508

...
27
BUTTON-MODE SWITCH DWB-184506

...
28
SCREW-SET-M3X8MM DWB-180484

...
29
PIN-SPRING-M3X20MM DWB-180475

...
30
PIN-TRIGGER LOCK DWB-184519

...
31
O-RING-.098X.055 DWB-MRG002514

...
32
PIN-MODE SWITCH DWB-184507

...
33
PIN SPRING DWB-174345

...
34
SPRING-MODE SWITCH DWB-180481

...
35
GUIDE-UPPER TRIP DWB-180514

...
36

...
37
ASSEMBLY-UPPER CONTA DWB-180510

...
38
ADJUSTING KNOB DWB-180509

...
39
CONTACT TRIP BRACKET DWB-188579

...
40
SPRING-CONTACT ARM DWB-188667

...
41
CONTACT ARM DWB-188595

...
42
SCREW-SHCS-M4X0.70X8 DWB-MSC4070-8

...
43
CONTACT PLATE DWB-188592

...
44
SCREW-SHCS-M4X0.70X1 DWB-MSC4070-10

...
45
CAP- MAGAZINE DWB-188587

...
48
MAGAZINE UNIT B P05- DWB-188699

...
49
SLIDING SEAT UNIT DWB-188650

...
50
MAGAZINE CYLINDER DWB-188660

...
51
SCREW M5X.8X14 SHCS DWB-188625

...
52
SCREW-SHCS-M4X0.70X1 DWB-MSC4070-12

...
53

...
54
FITTING DWB-188636

...
55

...
56

...
57
COVER B DWB-188585

...
58
COVER PLATE ASSY DWB-188663

...
59
PIN COVER HINGE DWB-188628

...
60
PLUNGER-LOCK OUT DWB-188594

...
61
MAGAZINE ASSEMBLY DWB-188598

...
62
SPRING-LOCK OUT DWB-180492

...
63

...
64
E-RING-2.5MM DWB-180494

...
65
PLATE BALANCE DWB-188637

...
66
SCREW M4X.70X14 SHCS DWB-188705

...
67
CONSTANT BUSHING DWB-188633

...
68
CONSTANT PUSHER DWB-188632

...
69
PUSHER UNIT DWB-188664

...

...
71
MAGAZINE COVER DWB-188638

...
72
TORSION SPRING DWB-188696

...
73
MAGAZINE BRACKET DWB-188593

...

...
75
ELASTIC STOP NUT-M4 DWB-MHE4070-100

...
76
WASHER, FLAT DWB-180504

...
77
SCREW M4X.70X16 SHCS DWB-188626

...
79
LABEL-WARNING-SB TOO DWB-159921

...
80

...
81
LABEL-WARNING DWB-181919

...
82
LABEL USE ONLY SL ST DWB-188602

...
83
GUIDE SHORT NAIL DWB-188605

...
84
BELT HOOK DWB-188695

...
85
SCREW M4XO 7X22 SHCS DWB-179805

...
86
WASHER FLAT D4X10X15 DWB-188706

...
800
LUBE (2CC) DWB-100653

...
861
KIT BOX DWB-188689

...
876
ACTUATOR ASSY. DWB-TVA15RF
...
...
...
Processing