Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Bosch Reciprocating saw 1632 VS (115V) (0601632834)

Model: 1632VS (0601632834)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Bosch 1632VS (0601632834)

...
...
1
Motor Housing BLUE BSH-3605108545

...
2
Field 115V BSH-3604220539

...
3
Armature 115V BSH-3604011552

...
4
On-Off Switch BSH-3607200514

...
5
Power supply cord USA/CDN 2,15m 2 x 1,32mm SJ 16/2 BSH-3604460560

...
6

...
7
Cable Clip BSH-2601035001

...
9

...
13
Handle BLACK BSH-3605133513

...
14
Shim washer BSH-3600102502

...
15
Brush Holder BSH-1604336017

...
16
Spiral Spring BSH-1604652006

...
17
Rubber Bushing BSH-3600206501

...
18
groove ball bearing BSH-3600900503

...
19
Sealing cap BLACK BSH-3605500560

...
20
Shim washer BSH-3600100521

...
21
Tapping Screw DIN 7981 ST4,8x22-C-H BSH-2910611035

...
22
Compression Spring BSH-3604625501

...
23
Thread-forming tap. Screw BSH-2914435049

...
24
Thread-forming tap. Screw BSH-2914435049

...
25
Tapping Screw DIN 7981-ST3,9x16-C-H BSH-2910611019

...
26
Sealing Plate BSH-3601016506

...
27

...
31
Tapping Screw ST-4,8x57,5-TORX,T20 BSH-1613435009

...
32
Oval-Head Screw DIN 7985-M4x8-8.8-H BSH-2910951118

...
33
Reference Plate BSH-3610119645

...
35
Gear Cover BSH-3605500555

...
37

...
38
Tapping Screw DIN 7981-ST4,8x25-C-H BSH-2910611036

...
39
Control Lever BSH-3602026500

...
40

...
42
Spring retaining ring BSH-3600118501

...
43
Plain Washer DIN 433-6,4-ST 50 BSH-2916011013

...
45
Spring Lock Washer M6 BSH-2916690005

...
47
Eccentric Cog Wheel BSH-3606100518

...
51
Bearing Pin BSH-3603024501

...
52
Plain Washer DIN 7349-4,3-ST BSH-2916201002

...
54
Clamping Plate BSH-3600690504

...
57
Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912-M5x12-12.9 BSH-2910405154

...
58
Base Plate BSH-3608000501

...
62
Bearing Sleeve BSH-3606625547

...
63
Needle-Roller Assembly BSH-3600917500

...
64
Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 7984-M6x16-8.8 BSH-2910131197

...
65
Ball 4 MM BSH-3603230500

...
66
Compression Spring BSH-3604610503

...
67
Straight Pin BSH-3603024502

...
69
Clamping Saddle BSH-3608040507

...
70
Spring Lock Washer DIN 127-B 5 BSH-2916683006

...
71
Sealing Plate BSH-3605510539

...
72
Felt Sheet BSH-3601005504

...
74
Insulating Housing BSH-3605510532

...
75
Sealing Plate BSH-3600703505

...
77
Thread-forming tap. Screw BSH-3603410505

...
79
Insulating Tube BSH-3601007502

...
81
Spring retaining ring BSH-3600149500

...
85
Thread-forming tap. Screw 3,5x20 MM BSH-3603415561

...
86
Heat Sink BSH-3605715500

...
87
Locking Washer DIN 433-5,3-ST BSH-3600151505

...
88
groove ball bearing 12x32x10 BSH-1600905007

...
90

...
91
Connecting Cable BSH-3604440524

...
652
Offset Screwdriver DIN 911-4 BSH-2607950004

...
800
Carbon-Brush Set BSH-3604321518

...
803
Gear Housing BSH-3605806530

...
808
Parts Set BSH-3607000549

...
810
Nameplate BSH-3601119595
...
...
...
Processing