product name

Bosch Jig Saw 1584 DVS (115V) (0601584839)

Model: 1584DVS (0601584839)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Popular Parts

Popular Parts


Bosch 1584DVS (0601584839)

...
...
4
Needle Roller DIN 5402-A3x11,8-G2 BSH-1903201042

...
5
Felt Washer BSH-2600108077

...
6
Cupped Washer BSH-2600500002

...
8
Spring retaining ring DIN 472-24x1,2 MM BSH-2916660008

...
9
Receptacle BSH-2600400008

...
12
Shim 0,5 MM BSH-2600101616

...
15
Eccentric Cog Wheel BSH-1619P02581

...
16
Shim 1,0 MM BSH-2600102653

...
17
Shim 0,3 MM BSH-2600100515

...
17
Shim 0,5 MM BSH-2600100516

...
18
Fork Lever BSH-2601923004

...
20
Shim 0,5 MM BSH-2600102652

...
21
Shim 0,1 MM BSH-2600100625

...
21
Shim 0,2 MM BSH-2600100626

...
21
Shim 0,3 MM BSH-2600100627

...
21
Shim 0,5 MM BSH-2600100628

...
22
Counterweight BSH-2601098003

...
23
Spacer Sleeve BSH-2600309009

...
25
Shim 0,2 MM BSH-2600100575

...
25
Shim 0,3 MM BSH-2600100576

...
25
Shim 0,5 MM BSH-2600100577

...
29
Shim 0,5 MM BSH-2600100568

...
29
Shim 1,0 MM BSH-2600100569

...
29
Shim 0,3 MM BSH-2600100607

...
32
Air Eliminator BSH-2602305042

...
34
Ratchet Cap BSH-2600590006

...
35
Rotary Knob BLACK BSH-2602026036

...
37
Rotary Knob BLACK BSH-2602026037


...
40/10
Sintered-Metal Bushing BSH-2600301046

...
40/20

...
41
Thread-forming tap. Screw M4x8 BSH-2603410048

...
42
Compression Spring BSH-2604613000

...
43
Guide Bracket BSH-2601322010

...
44
Lifting Rod BSH-2600780177

...
45
Clamping Saddle BSH-2602329011

...
46
Sliding Piece BSH-2602317053

...
47
Countersunk-Head Screw DIN 7962-M3,5x8-10.9 BSH-2603421040

...
48
Supporting Disc 0,5 MM BSH-2600112031

...
49
Seal ring 0,5 MM BSH-2600290017

...
50
Shim 0,5 MM BSH-2600101612

...
53
Clamp Screw BSH-2603490011

...
57
Locking Washer BSH-2600116011

...
60
Torx Oval-Head Screw 4x25 BSH-2603490024

...
62
Hex Nut DIN 934-M6-8-A BSH-2915011007

...
63
Base Plate BSH-2608000073

...
64
Profile Beading BSH-2601030007

...
65
Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912-M6x16-8.8 BSH-2910141197

...
68
Thread-forming tap. Screw M4x12 MM BSH-2603410049

...
69
Microencapsulated Screw DIN 7985-M4x12MM BSH-2914551176

...
70
Suction Nozzle BSH-2605730033

...
71
Compression Spring BSH-2604617003

...
72
Thread-forming tap. Screw M 5x16 BSH-2603410054

...
73
Flanged Fitting BSH-2605702016

...
75
Coupling Half BSH-2606491015

...
77
Shim 0,2 MM BSH-2600100032

...
78

...

...
80
Work Board METAL BSH-2607001085

...
81
Countersunk-Head Screw BSH-2910861118

...
82
Covering hood BLUE BSH-2601320022

...
85
Compression Spring BSH-2604610040

...
90
Safety Device BSH-2601322021

...
91
Socket head cap screw DIN 84-AM4x18-5.8 BSH-2910011128

...
102
Field 110-120V BSH-2604220721

...
103
Armature 110-115V BSH-2604010577

...
103/60

...
104

...
105
Power supply cord USA/CAN/SMA 2,15m 2 x 0,82mm SJ 16/2 BSH-1614460010

...
106
Grommet 7,6-8,2x95 MM BSH-2600703028

...
107
Cable Clip BSH-2601035001

...
109
Manufacturer's nameplate SUNNY SIDE BSH-2610906833

...
112
Suppression Filter BSH-2607329104

...
113
Ball Bearing 7x22x7 BSH-1900905018

...
116
Brush Holder BSH-1600A003G4

...
116
Brush Holder BSH-2601323022

...
118
Socket head cap screw M3x6,5-4.8 BSH-2603410001

...
119
Screw 4x16 BSH-2603490022

...
120
Sticker SHADOW SIDE BSH-2601118528

...
129
Tapping Screw DIN 7982-ST3,9x22C-H BSH-2910601321

...
130
Switch Handle BLACK BSH-2602026015

...
131
Offset Screwdriver DIN 911-SW5 BLACK BSH-1907950006

...
132
Switch 100-115V BSH-2607230011

...
133
Connecting Cable L=88 MM WHITE BSH-2604448034

...
134
Connecting Cable L=86MM WHITE BSH-2604448044

...
135
Cable L=103MM WHITE BSH-2604448140

...
136
Connecting Cable L=128MM BLUE BSH-2604448046

...
137
Connecting Cable L=125MM WHITE BSH-2604448040

...
139
Tapping Screw DIN 7981-ST2,9x13-C-H BSH-2910611006

...
140
Insulation Tubing BSH-2600409017

...
149
Plug BLUE BSH-2603231032

...
150
Shim washer 0,3 MM BSH-2600101027

...
150
Shim 0,2 MM BSH-2600101022

...
150
Shim 0,5 MM BSH-2600101020

...

...
152
Tapping Screw BSH-2603435086

...
153
Adjusting Slide BLUE BSH-2602319005

...
154
Cover Disc BSH-2601328045

...
155
Torx Oval-Head Screw 3x10 BSH-2603490017

...
156
Spiral Spring BSH-2604652009

...
157
Housing Cover BLUE BSH-2605500074

...
200
End Splice DIN 46 228-A1-6 BSH-1900452012

...
657
Plate PLASTIC BSH-2601099029

...
658
Socket head cap screw DIN 84-M4x6-4.8 BSH-2910001116

...
757
Work Board METAL BSH-2607001085

...
801
Gear Housing BSH-2605808917

...
802
Motor Housing BLUE BSH-2605108904

...
807
groove ball bearing 9x24x7 BSH-2600905021

...
808
Nameplate BSH-160111A3H3

...
810
Carbon-Brush Set BSH-2604320910

...
813
Needle-Roller Cage BSH-2607001130

...
819
Locking Washer DIN 6799-4-FSt BSH-2916080007

...
824
Eccentric Disc BSH-2601072901

...
826
Locking Washer DIN 6799-7-FSt BSH-2916080910

...
830
Needle bearing BSH-2600917900

...
836
Locking Washer DIN 6799-5-FSt BSH-2916080008

...
838
Spring retaining ring BSH-2600116009

...
840
Gear Cover BSH-2605808921

...
851
Sealing Plate BSH-2601015901

...
854
Roller Lever BSH-2601321902

...
855
Roller Set BSH-1619P01375

...
859
Locking Washer DIN 6799-2,3 BSH-2916080005

...
861
Fan Cover BSH-2605500900

...
874
...
...
...
Processing