Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Bolens 11A-546I763 (2003) Push Walk-Behind Mower

Model: 11A-546I763 (2003)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

General Assembly (Plastic Rear Door)

...
...
1
Upper Handle MTD-749-1092A

...
2
Control Handle MTD-747-1161A

...
3
Handle Knob MTD-720-0279

...
4
Rope Guide MTD-710-1205

...
5
Carriage Bolt 5/16-18 x 2" MTD-710-1174

...
6
Shoulder Washer.320 ID x.930 OD MTD-736-0451

...
7
Wing Nut MTD-720-0284

...
8
Lower Handle MTD-749-0928A-0637

...
9
Control Cable - 40.00" MTD-946-1130

...
10
Grassbag MTD-964-0084

...
11
Grass Bag Frame MTD-747-04080A

...
12
Hairpin Clip MTD-714-0104

...
13
Rear Discharge Door MTD-931-04134

...
14
TRAILSHIELD WIRE MTD-732P0700

...
15
Rear Trailing Shield MTD-731-04998

...
16

...
17
Torsion Spring - RH MTD-732-04090A

...
18
Handle Brkt. w/Adj Ass'y Comp- LH MTD-687-02032

...
xx
Handle Brkt. w/Adj Ass'y Comp- RH MTD-687-02034

...
19
WHEEL ASSEMBLY 14X1.8 MTD-734-04030

...
20

...
21
Hex Washer Screw 3/8-16 x 1.0 MTD-710-0654A

...
22
SPRING WASHER BELL MTD-736-0270

...
23
Hex Washer Screw 1/4-20 x.500 MTD-710-0599

...
24
Flange Lock Nut 3/8-16 MTD-912-0431

...
25
Mulching Baffle - R.R. MTD-782-5004B

...
26
LH Rear Baffle MTD-782-5003A

...
27
Tap Screw 1/4-14 x.625. MTD-710-1017

...
28
Hex Carriage Screw 1/4-20 MTD-710-0703

...
29
Handle Bracket Assembly - RH MTD-987-02033

...
xx
Handle Bracket Assembly - LH MTD-687-02031

...
30
Machine Screw 1/4-20 x.500 MTD-710-0286

...
31
Hex Washer Screw 1/4-14 x.625 MTD-710-0896

...
32
Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x 1.0 MTD-710-0216

...
33
Pivot Bar - RH MTD-17488A

...
xx
Pivot Bar - LH MTD-17489A

...
34
Shoulder Screw MTD-738-0507B

...
35
Spring Washer.375 ID x.870 OD MTD-736-0105

...
36
Spring Lever MTD-732-0866

...
37
Wave Washer.500 ID x 1.0 OD MTD-736-0182

...
38
FLAT WASHER .510 x .995 MTD-736-0272

...
39
Shoulder Screw MTD-938-0481A

...
40
Height Adj. Ass'y. Comp. (R.H.) MTD-753-06761

...
xx
Height Adj. Ass'y. Comp. (R.H.) MTD-753-06761

...
41
Front Wheel Assembly 7 x1.8 MTD-734-1988

...
42
Flange Lock Nut 3/8-16 MTD-912-0431

...
43
FRONT BAFFLE MTD-782P5002B

...
44
Torsion Spring MTD-732-1014C

...
45
Hinge Pin MTD-747-0710A

...
46
Hinge Mounting Bracket MTD-17032A

...
47
Mulch Cover MTD-987-02055

...
48
Blade Adapter MTD-748-0376E

...
49
21-inch Mulching Blade MTD-942-0741A

...
50
BLADE BELL SUPPORT MTD-736-0524B-1

...
51
Hex Cap Screw 3/8-24 x 1.5 MTD-710-1044

...
52
Height Adjustment Plate MTD-787-01290A

...
53
HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT KNOB MTD-731-13116-1

...
54
Pivot Bar MTD-15262B

...
55
Front Spring Lever MTD-94832

...
56
Shoulder Bolt MTD-738-0102

...
57
Chute Door Pivot Rod MTD-747-0996

...
58
Side Discharge Deflector MTD-731-04177

...
59
Torsion Spring - LH MTD-732-04089A

...
60
Flange Lock Nut 3/8-16 MTD-712-3005

...
61

...
62
Foam Grip MTD-720-0312

...
63
MOUNTING BRACKET If Equipped MTD-787-01113-0637

...
64
Hex Washer Screw 1/4-14 x.625 If Equipped MTD-710-0896

...
65
HARDTOP COVER If Equipped MTD-931-04302

...
xx
Hard Top w/Logo If Equipped MTD-731-04300

...
xx
Hard Top w/Indicator If Equipped MTD-731-04301

...
xx
HARDTOP COVER If Equipped MTD-931-04302

General Assembly (Steel Rear Door)

...
...
1
Upper Handle MTD-749-1092A

...
2
Control Handle MTD-747-1161A

...
xx
Control Handle Cover MTD-731-2626

...
3
C-Sunk Screw 1/4-20 x 1.3" MTD-710-1270

...
4
Throttle Housing MTD-746-0883

...
5
Hex Lock Nut 1/4-20 MTD-712-0324

...
6
Handle Knob MTD-720-0279

...
7
Rope Guide MTD-710-1205

...
8
Carriage Bolt 5/16-18 x 2" MTD-710-1174

...
9
Shoulder Washer .320 ID x .930 OD MTD-736-0451

...
10
Wing Nut MTD-720-0284

...
11
Lower Handle MTD-749-0928A-0637

...
12
Control Cable - 40.00" MTD-946-1130

...
13
Grassbag MTD-964-0084

...
14
Grasscatcher Frame MTD-747-0995A-0637

...
15
Hairpin Clip MTD-714-0104

...
16
Rear Discharge Door MTD-782-7599B-0637

...
17
Mulching Baffle Plug MTD-782-5007C

...
18
TRAILSHIELD WIRE MTD-732P0700

...
19
Rear Trailing Shield MTD-731-04998

...
20
Spacer .375 O.D. x .50 I.D. x 1.02" MTD-750-0434

...
21
Torsion Spring MTD-932-0809

...
22
RH Bracket Ass'y MTD-753-05922

...
xx
RH Bracket Ass'y MTD-753-05922

...
23
Rear Wheel Assembly 14 x 2 MTD-734-1861

...
24

...
25
Hex Washer Screw 3/8-16 x 1.0 MTD-710-0654A

...
26
SPRING WASHER BELL MTD-736-0270

...
27
Hex Washer Screw 1/4-20 x .500 MTD-710-0599

...
28
Hex Lock Nut 3/8-16 MTD-712-0130

...
29
Bell Washer .39" I.d. x 1.38" O.D. MTD-936-0356

...
30
Mulching Baffle - R.R. MTD-782-5004B

...
31
LH Rear Baffle MTD-782-5003A

...
32
Tap Screw 1/4-14 x .625. MTD-710-1017

...
33
Flange Lock Nut 3/8-16 MTD-712-3005

...
34
Hex Carriage Screw 1/4-20 MTD-710-0703

...
35
Handle Bracket Assembly - RH MTD-682-3056A

...
xx
RH Bracket Ass'y MTD-753-05922

...
36
Machine Screw 1/4-20 x .500 MTD-710-0286

...
37
Hex Washer Screw 1/4-14 x .625 MTD-710-0896

...
38
Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x 1.0 MTD-710-0514

...
39
Pivot Bar - RH MTD-17488A

...
xx
Pivot Bar - LH MTD-17489A

...
40
Shoulder Screw MTD-738-0507B

...
41
Spring Washer .375 ID x .870 OD MTD-736-0105

...
42
Spring Lever MTD-732-0866

...
43
Wave Washer .500 ID x 1.0 OD MTD-736-0182

...
44
Flat Washer .510 x 1.373 x .04 MTD-936-0456

...
45
Shoulder Screw MTD-938-0481A

...
46
Height Adj. Ass'y. Comp. (R.H.) MTD-753-06761

...
xx
Height Adj. Ass'y. Comp. (R.H.) MTD-753-06761

...
47
Front Wheel Assembly 7 x 2 MTD-734-1980

...
48

...
49
Flange Lock Nut 3/8-16 MTD-912-0431

...
50
FRONT BAFFLE MTD-782P5002B

...
51
Torsion Spring MTD-932-0731

...
52
Hinge Pin MTD-747-0710A

...
53
Hinge Mounting Bracket MTD-782-7006

...
54
Mulching Plug MTD-731-1404A

...
55
Blade Adapter MTD-748-0376E

...
56
21-inch Mulching Blade MTD-942-0741A

...
xx
21" BLADE (HI LIFT) MTD-942-0641

...
57
BLADE BELL SUPPORT MTD-736-0524B-1

...
58
Hex Cap Screw 3/8-24 x 1.5 MTD-710-1044

...
59
Height Adjustment Plate MTD-787-01290A

...
60
HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT KNOB MTD-731-13116-1

...
61
Pivot Bar MTD-15262B

...
62
Front Spring Lever MTD-94832

...
63
Shoulder Bolt MTD-738-0102

...
64
Chute Door Pivot Rod MTD-747-0996

...
65
Side Discharge Deflector MTD-731-1409B
...
...
...
Processing