Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana RMT365UW (P1141095NW) Gas Range

Model: RMT365UW

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Popular Parts

Popular Parts


Amana RMT365UW

...
...
NI
Kit, Anti-tip WPL-0312838

...
NI
Insulation Back (j) WPL-0310038

...
NI
Seal, Oven-top & Bottom 30`` WPL-Y0056091

...
NI
Wire Cover (ov. Light) {j} WPL-Y0310809

...
1
Panel, Texture Body WPL-311003W

...
1
Panel,body Side (al) WPL-311003L

...
2
Liner,oven Side WPL-311807E

...
2
Liner Oven Side Cont Clean WPL-311807X

...
3
Front Frame WPL-Y0311880

...
4
Liner, Oven Top WPL-88885CX

...
4
Liner, Oven Top - Porcelain WPL-88885CG

...
5
Baffle, Base (30``gas) WPL-Y0311051

...
6
Rail, Base WPL-0310806

...
7
Base, Front Frame WPL-Y052744

...
8
Track, Lower L.h. WPL-0310522

...
9
Track, Lower R.h. WPL-Y0310523

...
10
See Note Roller And Pin -- (part Of Track Assembly) WPL-Y00000000

...
11
Stud, Locating - Nylon WPL-0311086

...
12
Vertical Sup. (j) WPL-0052742

...
13
Support, Rear, Vertical {j} WPL-0056477

...
14
Wire Cover WPL-0088662

...
15
Flue Box WPL-0310821

...
16
Pnl, Main Back Gas 30`` WPL-Y0312000

...
17
Liner, Oven Back WPL-88889CG

...
18
Bottom, Burner Box WPL-0311931

...
19
Sub 62362, Leg, Leveling WPL-Y0088651

...
20
Snap-in Tee Nut WPL-Y0088571

...
21
Sub 42175, Lamp Oven WPL-Y0088673

...
22
Socket, Oven Light WPL-Y0088674

...
23
Cord Set (j) WPL-0088884

...
24
Hinge,oven Door WPL-Y0311852

...
25
Seal, Oven Door WPL-Y0311770

...
26
No Longer Available WPL-0310217

...
27
No Longer Available WPL-0310217

...
28
Clip, Capillary WPL-0310802

...
29
Bushing, Snap WPL-Y0311619

...
30
Connector WPL-Y0088643

...
31
Plate, Spark Module WPL-Y0087725

Amana RMT365UW

...
...
NI
Screw, No.6-32 X .250 Pan Hd Ph WPL-Y0041785

...
NI
Surface Valve Bolt& Gasket WPL-Y0056115

...
NI
3/8`` Lox-it Nut WPL-Y0077677

...
NI
Switch, Rocker WPL-Y0310167

...
1
Main Top, White WPL-312966W

...
1
Main Top Almond WPL-312966L

...
2

...
2
Grate, Top Burner WPL-304829Y

...
3
Panel, Manifold WPL-07700500

...
3
Burner Box, 24`` WPL-Y0311860

...
4
Bracket Manifold WPL-Y0312951

...
5
Assy Burner 3`` WPL-Y0303559

...
5
Burner, 4`` WPL-Y0303558

...
6
Assy, Electrode WPL-Y0304357

...
7
Harness, Wire (ignitor) WPL-Y0312959

...
8
Bracket Venturi WPL-0312950

...
9
Venturi Assy Rear WPL-Y0312961

...
10
Venturi Assy Front WPL-Y0312960

...
11
Switch, Spark Valve WPL-Y0088874

...
12
Knob, Top Burner WPL-Y0055027

...
12

...
12
Knob, Top Burner (white) WPL-07638303

...
13
Nipple Pipe 1/2`` X 7`` WPL-Y0312973

...
15
Pipe, Manifold WPL-0311832

...
16
Valve, Top Burner, 90 Degrees WPL-Y0311863

...
16
Valve Top Burner 180 WPL-Y0312969

...
16
Valve Top Burner 90 WPL-Y0312968

...
16
Valve, Top Burner, 180 Degrees WPL-Y0311864

...
16
Valve, Top Burner, 180 Degrees WPL-Y0312801

...
17
Elbow 1/2`` X 90 150no. WPL-Y0312974

...
18
Knob, Thermostat (white) WPL-07638501

...
18
Knob, Thermostat WPL-Y0311830

...
19
End Cap, L.h. WPL-Y0311833

...
20
End Cap, R.h. WPL-Y0311834

...
21
Bracket, Manifold Support WPL-Y0311811

...
22
Bracket, Manifold Support WPL-0311810

...
23
Spark Module WPL-Y0311627

...
24
Burner Cap, Large (blk) WPL-303536B

...
24
Burner Cap, Large (gray) WPL-305818Y

...
25
Burner Cap, Small (gray) WPL-305817Y

...
25
Cap, Burner (small) WPL-303534B

...
26
Clip, Electrode WPL-Y0304365

...
27
Trim, Main Top WPL-0311853

...
28
Elbow, 90 Degrees WPL-0311890

...
29
Switch, Rocker WPL-Y0063997

...
29
Switch, Light, White WPL-Y0763480

...
30
Pilot Light, Surface WPL-Y0056018

Amana RMT365UW

...
...
NI
Screw No.10 X 5/16 WPL-0310234

...
NI

...
NI
3/8`` 8 Loxit Nut WPL-Y0077698

...
1
Rack, Oven, 30`` WPL-Y0311793

...
2
Bottom, Oven (enamel) WPL-0311822

...
3
Thermostat, Oven WPL-Y0312063

...
4
Spreader, Flame W/o Notch WPL-0311821

...
5
Ignitor, Bake/broil WPL-Y0311618

...
6
Burner, Oven WPL-0311628

...
7
Valve, Oven WPL-Y0311892

...
8
Tubing, 3/8`` Od, 10 Ft. WPL-Y0311891

...
9
Bracket, Ignition WPL-Y0311622

...
10
Valve, Manual Shut-off WPL-Y0311893

Amana RMT365UW

...
...
NI
Bumper ``l`` Shaped WPL-Y0312836

...
NI
Screw, No.10-12 X 50 WPL-Y0311900

...
1
Glass, Oven Door WPL-Y07637003

...
1
Glass, Oven Door (blk) WPL-Y0311828

...
2
Handle, Door WPL-Y0311764

...
2
Handle, Vinyl (oven Door) WPL-07636810

...
3
Frame, Door Glass WPL-0311827

...
3
Frame, Oven Door WPL-07636905

...
4
Screw Cad Plate No.6 X 3/8`` WPL-Y0310409

...
5
Ring, Insulation Hold Down WPL-0311753

...
5
Ring, Insulation Hold Down WPL-0311814

...
6
Sub 88647,window Assy Door WPL-Y0088126

...
7
Sub 41966, Insulation WPL-Y0088800

...
8
Bracket, Bumper Mount {j} WPL-Y0311752

...
9
Bumper-rubber 1/4`` WPL-Y0088788

...
10
Oven Door Liner, Charcoal Gray WPL-311816E

Amana RMT365UW

...
...
NI
Screw (j) WPL-0310233

...
NI

...
1
Panel, Broiler Door, Al. 30`` WPL-311812L

...
1
Panel, Broiler Door, Black WPL-311824B

...
1
Panel-broiler Drawer 30`` (wht) WPL-311812W

...
2
Handle, Vinyl (brl Door) WPL-07636811

...
2
Handle, Door WPL-Y0311765

...
3
Screw No.10 X 1/2`` WPL-Y0310804

...
4
Liner, 30``, Broiler Drawer WPL-Y0311568

...
4
Liner, Broil Door,30`` WPL-312246E

...
5
Broiler Spring (j) WPL-Y0310815

...
6
Track, Upper Rt (gas) WPL-Y0310521

...
6
Track, Upper Lt (gas) WPL-Y0310520

...
7
Sub 86908cg Drawer, Broiler WPL-Y0086908

...
8
Pan, Broiler WPL-87722CG

...
9
Broiler, Grid WPL-87723CG

...
10
Hinge, Broiler Door, Rh WPL-Y0066907

...
11
Hinge, Broiler Door Lh (j) WPL-Y0086909

...
12
See Note Roller, Track -- (part Of Item 6) WPL-Y00000000

...
13
See Note Roller Pin -- (part Of Item 6) WPL-Y00000000

...
14
Hex Nut W/washer {j} WPL-0056140

...
15
Spring Clip WPL-Y0088664

...
16
Screw, Shoulder (j) WPL-Y0086773

...
17
Glide, Drawer (wht) WPL-Y0311078

...
18
Screw Cad Plate No.6 X 3/8`` WPL-Y0310409

...
19
Handle Spacer, Plastic (j) WPL-Y0310818

Amana RMT365UW

...
...
NI
Wire Clip (doz)(j) WPL-0310034

...
NI

...
NI
Strain Relief WPL-0310108

...
NI

...
NI
Screw, No.8-18x 1/2 WPL-0311876

...
NI
Safe Edge 1&9/16``by 1/2`` WPL-Y0310035

...
1
Glass, Backguard WPL-0311840

...
1
Glass, Backguard WPL-07700700

...
1
Glass, Backguard WPL-0311841

...
2
Frame, Bkgd White WPL-Y07644019F

...
2
Backguard Frame WPL-0057325

...
3
Base-bkgd, 30`` W/holes WPL-Y0311611

...
3
Base-bkgd, 30`` W/holes WPL-Y0086956

...
4
Bracket, Clock (borg Timer) WPL-0311819

...
5
Wire Cover WPL-0310989

...
6
Backguard Support, Lh WPL-Y0056474

...
7
Backguard Support, Rh WPL-0056475

...
8
Clock, Time-of-day WPL-Y0306530

...
8
Timer, Cook & Off WPL-0301056

...
9
Knob, Set Button (gray WPL-0307053

...
9
See Note Knob Set Button WPL-Y00000000

...
10
Bumper-rubber 1/4`` WPL-Y0088788

...
11
Knob, Clock(lt Gray) WPL-Y0300047

...
11
Knob, Clock WPL-0300702

...
12
Bracket, Center Support WPL-Y0086927

...
13
Base, Fluor. Light Starter WPL-0087048

...
14
Starter, Flourescent WPL-0087047

...
15
Spacer, Socket WPL-0086928

...
16
Sub 89316, Kit, Fluor. Light WPL-0088081

...
17

...
18
Lamp, Flourescent WPL-Y0067945
...
...
...
Processing