Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana FPR125A Refrigerator

Model: FPR125A

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Amana FPR125A

...
...
306
Breaker Frame, Door Handle Sid WPL-D3763103

...
308
Breaker Frame Section, Hinge S WPL-D3763001

...
311
Breaker Strip WPL-D3763101

...
314
Breaker Frame, Hinge Side, Fz WPL-D3763004

...
315
Breaker Frame Section, Ref Bot WPL-D3710402

...
316
Breaker Frame WPL-D3710302

Amana FPR125A

...
...
294

...
295
Fan Shroud Seal WPL-C3523503

...
296
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
354
Condenser WPL-D3741501

...
355
Spacer, Condenser WPL-B0528001

...
356
Sems Fastener WPL-A3014201

...
357
Sems Fastner WPL-A3014101

...
358
Keps Nut WPL-A3014001

...
359
Sems Fastener, Condenser Mtg. WPL-A3014401

...
360
Spacer, Extruded, Long WPL-A3013902

...
361
Spacer, Extruded, Short WPL-A3013903

...
362
Hex Nut 10-24 Nickel WPL-A0319001

...
363
Screw, Lower Door Spring Mtg. WPL-A0238701

...
364
Motor, Fan WPL-B0544605

...
365
Sems Fastner WPL-A0275601

...
366

...
367
Clip, Waterline WPL-YA0381501

...
368

...
369
Fan Blade WPL-B0487801

...
370

...
371
Washer, Rubber, Fan Blade Mtg. WPL-A0276201

Amana FPR125A

...
...
1
Outer Door Shell, Fz WPL-D3780501

...
2
Inner Dr Panel WPL-D3773301

...

...
4
Plug, Button, Inner Door Panel WPL-A0377802

...
5

...
6
End Divider, Right WPL-D3770701

...
7
End Divider WPL-D3770702

...

...
9
Grommet, Nylon, End Divider Mt WPL-A0390501

...

...
11
Spring, Divider Mtg. WPL-A0388201

...
12
Shelf, Orange Juice WPL-D3768301

...
13

...
14
Screw, Sm WPL-A0380801

...
17
Tube, Door Wiring Guide WPL-A3018201

...
18
Clamp, Tube 9/16`` O.d. WPL-A3025701

...
19

...
20
Door Gasket WPL-D3774401

...
21
Wire Assembly, Bottom Hinge WPL-B0532701

...
22
Wiring Harness WPL-B0531601

...
26
Door Handle WPL-C3526601

...
27
Machine Screw WPL-A3017301

...
28
Trim, Door WPL-D3780801

Amana FPR125A

...
...
NI
Heat Exchanger WPL-A0039504

...
145
Liner And Heat Exchanger Assy. WPL-A0043101

...
152
Drip Tray WPL-C3513601

...
153
Sealing Washer, Drip Tray Mfg. WPL-A0388501

...
154

...
155
Screw, Plate To Liner Top WPL-A3019801

...
156
Tap Strip WPL-B0533101

...
167
Shelf Trim WPL-B0528501

...
168

...
169

...
170

...
171

...
172
Plug, Shelf Mounting WPL-A0387201

...
175
Gasket, Evaporator Cover WPL-C3521701

...
176
Gasket, Evaporator Cover WPL-B0537301

...
177
Grommet, Nylon, Shelf Mtg. WPL-A0392201

...
178
Screw, Evaporator To Cover Mfg WPL-A0391101

...
179
Speed Nut, Refrig. Liner To Fz WPL-A3022901

Amana FPR125A

...
...
257
Washer, Flat Bearing, .850 O. WPL-B0528803

...
258
Hinge Bearing WPL-B0539802

...
259
Washer K WPL-B0528802

...
260
Flat Bearing Assy., Bottom Of WPL-B0539801

...
261
Washer, Curved Bearing, Bottom WPL-C3524102

...
262
Hinge Bearing WPL-B0539701

...
285
Washer K WPL-A3012001

Amana FPR125A

...
...
NI
Shipping Envelope Assy WPL-A0395101

...
NI
Grille Assy. WPL-D3780001

...
NI
Cable Clip, Wiring To Mtg. Bra WPL-B0535701

...

...
189
Sealed Outer Case Weldment WPL-D3790305

...
190
Grille Weldment, R. H. WPL-D3780101

...
191
End Cap, L.h., Grille Weldment WPL-C3512001

...
191
End Cap, R.h., Grille Weldment WPL-C3512002

...
192
Speednut, Ind. Head Pin, Escut WPL-A0289701

...
193
Nut, Thread Cutting, End Cap M WPL-A0385101

...
194
Spring Clip WPL-A0393901

...
195
Basket, Slide Out WPL-D3779101

...
196

...
197
Basket Trim WPL-D3778001

...
198
Blower Inlet WPL-D3741301

...
199
Light And Air Outlet Housing A WPL-B0519004

...
200
Screw, Lower Door Spring Mtg. WPL-A0238701

...
200
See Note Screw-sm -- No.8a X 5/8``, Tr. Hd., Blower Inlet Toref. Liner WPL-Y00000000

...
201
Control Knob WPL-D3749701

...
202
Shelf, Glide Out WPL-D3742001

...
205
Half Shelf WPL-D3737311

...
206
Speed Nut, Tubular Type, 3/32`` WPL-A0389701

...
208
Light Shield WPL-D3748201

...
209
Light Shield WPL-C3513701

...
210
Ice Container WPL-D3759501

...
211
Handle, Ice Cube Retainer WPL-C3516601

...
212
Sems Fastener WPL-A0396401

...
213
Cover, Ice Cube Tray WPL-C3535901

...
214
Tray, Ice WPL-C3524201

...
215
Crisper Pan WPL-D3765901

...
216
Crisper Front WPL-D3784301

...
217
Washer, Fiber (.188 Id/.500 Od WPL-A0337601

...
218

...
219

...
220
Support Post, Crisper Top WPL-C3534601

...
223
Crisper Top WPL-D3786801

...
225
Meat Pan Assembly WPL-C3514201

...
226
Glider Bolt WPL-A0317401

...
227
Drain Pan WPL-C3523101

...
234
Liner Gusset WPL-C3523802

...
235
Tap Strip WPL-A3013202

...
236

...
237
See Note Screw Grommet, Spacer, Fz Liner To O. C. WPL-Y00000000

...
237
Screw Grommet, Liner Mtg. WPL-B0496601

...
238
Sems Fastner WPL-A0381901

...
239
Sems Fastener, Liner Mtg. Top WPL-A3002401

...
240
Top Hinge Assy WPL-C3524001

...
241

...
242
Top Hinge Plate WPL-B0525801

...
243
Sems Fastener, 1/4-28 Unf X 3/ WPL-A3015301

...
244
Top Hinge Shim WPL-A3009801

...
245
Hinge Assembly, Center WPL-C3524401

...
246
Wire Assy., Center Hinge WPL-B0535301

...
247
Sems Fastener, 1/4`` - 28 X 3/4 WPL-A3015401

...
248
Hinge Shim WPL-A3015101

...
249
Hinge Shim WPL-A3015102

...
250
Bottom Hinge Assembly WPL-C3525201

...
251
Wire Assembly, Bottom Hinge WPL-B0532701

...
252
Hinge Plate, Bottom WPL-B0528101

...
253

...
254

...
255

...
256
Sealing Washer, Hinge Pin WPL-A3021801

...
286
Center Mullion WPL-D3770201

...
287
Filler Block WPL-A3017601

...
288
Upper Compartment Bottom WPL-D3781001

...
289

...
290
Speed Nut, ``u`` Type WPL-A3026901

...
291
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
291
See Note Screw-sm -- No.8a X 5/8``, Hex. Hd., Upper Compartment Bottom To Support Angle WPL-Y00000000

...
292
See Note Speed Nut, ``u`` Type -- No.8a Upper Compartment Bottom To Center Mullion Gusset WPL-Y00000000

...
292
Speed Nut, Inlet Grille Mtg. WPL-A3025001

...
293
See Note Screw-sm -- No.8a X 7/8``, Hex. Hd. Upper Compartment Bottom To Center Mullion Gusset WPL-Y00000000

...
293

...
297
Cover Plate -g WPL-A0382901

...
298

...
299
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
300
Vibratioon Loop, Suction Line WPL-B0539901

...
301
Retainer Angle, Top WPL-B0530801

...
302
Retainer Angle, Side WPL-B0531001

...
303
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
303
See Note Screw, Sheet Metal -- No.8a X 5/8``, Hex. Hd., Terminal Boardmtg. WPL-Y00000000

...
317
Drain Tube WPL-C3513501

...
318
Back Up Plate WPL-A0391201

...
321
Screw, Lower Door Spring Mtg. WPL-A0238701

...
322
Tubing Ft WPL-A0320401

...
322
See Note Drain Hose 35 1/2`` WPL-Y00000000

...
323
Harness Clamp, Drain Hose To O WPL-A0321901

...
324

...
325
Hose Clamp, Drain Tube Mtg. WPL-A0323701

...
326
Water Trap WPL-D3757401

...
331

...
332
See Note Screw-sm -- No.8a X 5/8``, Hex Hd., Unit Compartment Back Mtg WPL-Y00000000

...
332
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
333
Back, Unit Compartment Assy. WPL-C3511501

...
334

...
334
See Note Hole Plug, Condensate Outlet Hole WPL-Y00000000

...
335
Wiring Harness, Cabinet WPL-D3781901

...
336
Heater Assy WPL-B0529701

...
337
Heater Assy WPL-B0529601

...
338
Mullion Heater WPL-B0529801

...
340
Terminal Board WPL-B0531301

...
342

...
344
Strain Relief WPL-A0319701

...
345
Compressor, 1/4 H.p., 115v., R WPL-D3782402

...
346
Cover, Compressor Terminals WPL-C3530802

...
347
Bracket, Overload Mounting WPL-B0532901

...
348
Overload WPL-C3533701

...
349

...
350
Machine Screw WPL-A3023601

...
351
Machine Screw WPL-A0260201

...
352
Clip, Compressor Mtg. WPL-A0367001

...
353
Grommet K WPL-A3026101

Amana FPR125A

...
...
NI
Screw, Machine, Butter Keeper WPL-A3023401

...
30
Outer Door Shell, Ref WPL-D3779901

...
31
Door Panel WPL-D3778501

...
32

...
33
Door Gasket WPL-D3774201

...
34
Trim, Top, Door WPL-D3749801

...
35
Shim Top Trim, Door WPL-C3520501

...
36
Medallion WPL-B0489901

...
37
Shim, Medallion Mtg. WPL-A0386001

...
38
Edge Trim, Door WPL-D3749307

...
39
Panel Handle Trim WPL-B0519601

...
40

...
41
Sems Fastener, Door Handle 10- WPL-A3005701

...
42
Shim, Edge Trim WPL-C3521601

...
43
See Note Nut-tc, 1/8`` Dia. Stud, Vrt And Medallion Mtg. WPL-Y00000000

...
43
Thread Cutting Nut WPL-A0392101

...
46
Tie Brace Weldment WPL-B0485804

...
47
Tie Brace Spacer Assembly WPL-A0381201

...
48
Sems Fastener WPL-A0257601

...
49
Screw, 1/4-20nx X 1 1/4`` WPL-A0363801

...
50
Sems Fastener WPL-A3018901

...
51
Plug, Button, Inner Door Panel WPL-A0377802

...
52
Egg Tray WPL-D3770001

...
53
Housing, Butter And Cheese Kee WPL-D3747501

...
54
Butter Tray WPL-B0519301

...
55
Door, Butter Keeper WPL-D3747601

...
56
Door, Cheese Keeper WPL-D3747602

...
57
Rod, Hinge, Butter Keeper WPL-A0391701

...
58
Hinge Spring WPL-A0391801

...
59
Escutcheon, Butter Keeper WPL-A3001601

...
60
Temp. Control Assembly Butter WPL-B0531501

...
61
Knob, Butter Keeper Temperatur WPL-C3516201

...
62
``c`` Clip, Control Knob Mountin WPL-A0393701

...
63
Speed Nut Push-on, Butter Keep WPL-A0320801

...
64
Access Door, Butter Keeper WPL-C0695402

...
65
Heater, Butter Keeper WPL-A3017001

...
66
Clip, Butter Keeper Heater Mfg WPL-A0354901

...
67

...
68
Rail, Bottle Retainer WPL-B0519501

...
69

...
70
Door Shelf WPL-D3743901

...
71
Door Shelf, With Nameplate WPL-D3778101

...
72
Support, Door Shelf, Plastic WPL-B0530201

...
72
Support K WPL-B0530001

...
73

...
74
Door Shelf WPL-D3786501

...
76
Nut, Acorn-hinge Plate Mtg. WPL-A0303701

...
77
Grommet, Screw WPL-A3023201

...
78
Screw, Lower Door Spring Mtg. WPL-A0238701

...
79
Fruit Bin, Assembly WPL-D3753101

...
80
Guide, Fruit Bin R.h. WPL-C3512701

...
81
Guide, Fruit Bin L.h. WPL-C3512702

...
82
See Note Screw Grommet, Butter Housing To Liner WPL-Y00000000

...
82

...
83
See Note Screw, Sheet Metal -- No.8a X 1/2``, Special, Guide To Liner WPL-Y00000000

...
83
Screw, Sm WPL-A0380801

...
84
Wire Assy., Center Hinge WPL-B0535301

Amana FPR125A

...
...
91
Tubing, Plastic WPL-A0340403

...
93
Cable Clamp, Ripcord To O.c. B WPL-A0345101

...
99

...
100
Mounting Strip WPL-A0396501

...
101

...
102
Light Bulb WPL-A0385501

...
103
Light Socket Wiring, Single WPL-B0529501

...
104
Light Socket Wiring, Double WPL-B0529401

...
107
Tube Clamp WPL-A3003701

...
108

...
109
Sems Fastener, Evap. Cover Mfg WPL-A3005101

...
110
Motor, Blower WPL-B0485001

...
111
Blower Wheel WPL-B0515201

...
112
Mounting Plate, Blower Motor WPL-B0488501

...
113
Clip, Waterline WPL-YA0381501

...
114
Eyelet K WPL-A0381401

...
115

...
116
Machine Screw, Fan To Motor Mt WPL-A0388801

...
117
Screw, Lower Door Spring Mtg. WPL-A0238701

...
121
Hole Plug WPL-A0317302

...
122
Plug Button WPL-A3011801

...
123
Plug, Shelf Mounting WPL-A0387201

...
124
Shelf Plug, Crisper Top WPL-B0525701

...
125

...
126

...
127

...
131
Base, Support Post Mtg. WPL-A0390102

...
132
Light Reflector WPL-B0518501

...
133
Reflector WPL-A0389801

...
134
See Note Screw-sm -- No.8a X 1/2``, Special, Light Sockets To Liner WPL-Y00000000

...
134
Screw, Sm WPL-A0380801

...
137
Wiring Harness, Ref Liner WPL-B0534501

...
139
Sems Fastener, Evap. Cover Mfg WPL-A3005101

...
143

...
144
Washer, Fiber (.188 Id/.500 Od WPL-A0337601

...
173
Cover, Plastic, Evaporator WPL-D3766001

Amana FPR125A

...
...
85
Ref Liner Weldment WPL-D3777401

...
88
Temperature Control WPL-B0487501

...
128
Support, Basket WPL-A0326001
...
...
...
Processing