Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Amana FPR105A Refrigerator

Model: FPR105A

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Amana FPR105A

...
...
307
Breaker Strip WPL-D3782204

...
308
Breaker Strip WPL-D3763005

...
312
Breaker Strip WPL-D3782203

...
314
Breaker Strip WPL-D3763008

...
315
Breaker Frame, Ref. Bottom & F WPL-D3710404

...
316
Breaker Frame WPL-D3710304

Amana FPR105A

...
...
NI
Support, Shelf WPL-B0542001

...
NI

...
NI
Wire Assembly, Bottom Hinge WPL-B0532701

...
NI
Support, Shelf Mtg. WPL-B0530203

...
1
Outer Door Shell, Fz WPL-D3859528

...
2
Door Panel, Fz WPL-D3850001

...


...
5
Door Shelf, Lower WPL-D3797602

...
6
Door Shelf, Middle WPL-D3798901

...

...
12
Shelf, Orange Juice WPL-D3768301

...
13

...
14
Screw, Sm WPL-A0380801

...
17
Tube, Door Wiring Guide WPL-A3018201

...
18
Clamp, Tube 9/16`` O.d. WPL-A3025701

...
19

...
20
Door Gasket, Fz WPL-D3774408

...
22
Wiring Harness WPL-B0531601

...
25
Thread Cutting Nut WPL-A0392101

...
26
Handle, Door Fz WPL-D3850401

...
27
Sems Fastener WPL-A3014701

...
28
Trim, Door, Horizontal WPL-D3799702

Amana FPR105A

...
...
NI
See Note Screw-mach -- No.10-32 X 5/16``, Tr. Hd., Accumulator Clamp Mtg WPL-Y00000000

...
NI
Heat Exchanger WPL-A0039504

...
NI
Spring Clip, Basket Guide WPL-A3024901

...
NI
Gasket, Evaporator Cover WPL-B0537301

...
NI
Shelf Trim, Fz WPL-B0528503

...
NI

...
NI

...
NI
Tap Strip WPL-B0533101

...
145
Liner & Tubing Assy. WPL-A0051001

...
152
Drip Tray WPL-C3513601

...
153
Sealing Washer, Drip Tray Mfg. WPL-A0388501

...
168
Glide Basket WPL-B0543101

...
173
Cover, Evaporator WPL-D3785101

...
177
Grommet, Nylon, Shelf Mtg. WPL-A0392201

...
178
Screw, Evaporator To Cover Mfg WPL-A0391101

...
179
Speed Nut, Refrig. Liner To Fz WPL-A3022901

Amana FPR105A

...
...
257
Flat Bearing Assy., Bottom Of WPL-B0539801

...
260
Flat Bearing Assy., Bottom Of WPL-B0539801

...
262
Hinge Bearing WPL-B0539701

...
285
Washer K WPL-A3012001

Amana FPR105A

...
...
NI
Bumper Grille WPL-A3037202

...

...
NI
Heater, Center Gusset WPL-B0541301

...
NI
Retainer, Assy. WPL-C3539801

...
NI
Spring Clip, Basket Guide WPL-A3024901

...
NI
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
NI

...
NI
Gasket (inch) WPL-A3030301

...
NI
Screw, Lower Door Spring Mtg. WPL-A0238701

...
NI
Heater Wire, Refrig., Back WPL-B0540301

...
NI

...
NI
Fan Shroud Seal WPL-C3523503

...
NI
Cable Clip, Wiring To Mtg. Bra WPL-B0535701

...
NI
Envelope Assy WPL-A0395105

...
NI
Shelf, Bottle WPL-D3866001

...
NI
Half Shelf WPL-D3855401

...
NI

...
NI
Handle, Slide Out Basket WPL-B0543201

...
189
Sealed Outer Case Weldment WPL-D3851307

...
191
Grille Assembly WPL-C3543001

...
195
Basket, Slide Out WPL-D3799301

...
197
Light Shield WPL-D3850501

...
198
Blower Inlet WPL-D3741302

...
201
Knob, Temperature Control WPL-D3749706

...
202
Shelf, Clide Out WPL-D3855201

...
204
Shelf, Statonary WPL-D3855501

...
210
Ice Container WPL-D3759503

...
211
Handle, Ice Cube Retainer WPL-C3516603

...
212
Sems Fastener WPL-A0396401

...
214
Tray, Ice WPL-C3524201

...
215
Crisper Pan WPL-D3795601

...
216
Crisper Front WPL-D3795401

...
217
Washer, Fiber (.188 Id/.500 Od WPL-A0337601

...
218

...
219

...
220
Support Post, Crisper Top WPL-C3534601

...
223
Crisper Top WPL-D3786801

...
225
Meat Pan Assembly WPL-C3542401

...
226
Glider Bolt WPL-A0317401

...
227
Drain Pan WPL-C3523101

...
234
Liner Gusset WPL-C3523802

...
235
Tap Strip WPL-A3013202

...
236

...
237
Screw Grommet, Liner Mtg. WPL-B0496601

...
238
Sems Fastner WPL-A0381901

...
239
Sems Fastener, Liner Mtg. Top WPL-A3002401

...
240
Top Hinge Assy WPL-C3524001

...
241

...
242
Top Hinge Plate WPL-B0525801

...
243
Sems Fastener, 1/4-28 Unf X 3/ WPL-A3015301

...
244
Top Hinge Shim WPL-A3009801

...
245
Hinge Assy WPL-C3524405

...
246
Wire Assy., Center Hinge WPL-B0535301

...
247
Sems Fastener, 1/4`` - 28 X 3/4 WPL-A3015401

...
248
Hinge Shim WPL-A3015101

...
249
Hinge Shim WPL-A3015102

...
250
Bottom Hinge Assembly WPL-C3525201

...
251
Wire Assembly, Bottom Hinge WPL-B0532701

...
252
Hinge Plate, Bottom WPL-B0528101

...
253

...
254

...
255

...
286
Center Mullion WPL-D3770201

...
287
Filler Block WPL-A3017601

...
289

...
290
Speed Nut, ``u`` Type WPL-A3026901

...
291
See Note Screw-sm -- No.8a X 5/8``, Hex Hd., Upper Comp. Bottom To Support Angle WPL-Y00000000

...
291
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
292
See Note Speed Nut, ``u`` Type -- No.8a Upper Compartment Bottom To Center Mullion Gusset WPL-Y00000000

...
292
Speed Nut, Inlet Grille Mtg. WPL-A3025001

...
293

...
293
See Note Screw-sm -- No.8a X 7/8``, Hex. Hd. Upper Compartment Bottom To Center Mullion Gusset WPL-Y00000000

...
297
Cover Plate -g WPL-A0382901

...
298

...
299
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
300
Vibratioon Loop, Suction Line WPL-B0539901

...
301
Retainer Angle, Top WPL-B0530801

...
302
Retainer Angle, Side WPL-B0536801

...
303
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
317
Drain Tube WPL-C3513501

...
318
Back Up Plate WPL-A0391201

...
321
Screw, Lower Door Spring Mtg. WPL-A0238701

...
322
Tubing Ft WPL-A0320401

...
323
Harness Clamp, Drain Hose To O WPL-A0321901

...
324

...
325
Hose Clamp, Drain Hose To Wate WPL-A3040001

...
326
Water Trap WPL-D3866701

...
331

...
332
Screw, Sm WPL-A0229501

...
332
See Note Screw-sm -- No.8a X 5/8``, Hex Hd., Unit Compartment Back Mtg WPL-Y00000000

...
333
Unit Compartment Back WPL-C3511505

...
334

...
335
Wiring Harness, Cabinet WPL-D3796001

...
336
Heater Assy WPL-C3540001

...
338
Mullion Heater WPL-B0529801

...
340
Terminal Board WPL-B0531301

...
342

...
342

...
344
Strain Relief WPL-A0319701

...
345
Compressor, 1/4 H.p., 115v., R WPL-D3782402

...
346
Cover, Compressor Terminals WPL-C3530802

...
347
Bracket, Overload Mounting WPL-B0532901

...
348
Overload WPL-C3533701

...
349

...
350
Screw-mach WPL-A3039401

...
351
Machine Screw WPL-A0260201

...
352
Clip, Compressor Mtg. WPL-A0367001

...
353
Grommet K WPL-A3026101

Amana FPR105A

...
...
NI
Can-o-gas, R12, 15 Oz. WPL-A0356001

...
NI

...
NI
Can-o-gas, R12, 10 Oz. WPL-A0356004

...
NI

...
NI
Insulation Ft. K WPL-B0460603

...
NI
Valve And Opener, Can-o-gas WPL-A0356101

...
NI
Screw, Lower Door Spring Mtg. WPL-A0238701

...
NI
Process Strainer WPL-A0281901

...
NI

...
NI
Insulation Sheet WPL-B0523814

...
NI
Sealer Ft. A / K WPL-A0288105

...
NI
Hex Nut 10-24 Nickel WPL-A0319001

...
NI

...
NI
Process Tube Extension, Compre WPL-A0280601

...
NI
Lacquer, Touch-up White WPL-243-1950

...
354
Condenser Assy Pnt WPL-D3853501

...
355

...
356
Sems Fastener WPL-A3014201

...
357
Sems Fastner WPL-A3014101

...
359
Sems Fastener, Condenser Mtg. WPL-A3014401

...
360
Spacer, 2 5/16`` Long, Cond. Mt WPL-A3013904

...
361
Spacer, Drier WPL-A3013905

...
364
Motor, Fan WPL-B0544605

...
365
Sems Fastner WPL-A0275601

...
366

...
367
Clip, Waterline WPL-YA0381501

...
368

...
369
Fan Blade WPL-B0544501

...
370

...
371
Washer, Rubber, Fan Blade Mtg. WPL-A3033201

Amana FPR105A

...
...
NI
Hinge Spring WPL-A0391801

...
NI
Screw-mach WPL-A3030501

...
NI
Nut, Acorn-hinge Plate Mtg. WPL-A0303701

...
NI

...
NI
Guide, Fruit Bin, R.h. WPL-C3512705

...
NI
Speed Nut Push-on, Butter Keep WPL-A0320801

...
NI
Wire, Rotary Switch WPL-A3031501

...
NI
Gasket (inch) WPL-A3030301

...
NI
Heater Clip WPL-A3030201

...
NI
Screw, Machine, Butter Keeper WPL-A3023401

...
NI
Heater, Butter Keeper WPL-B0541601

...
NI
Support K WPL-B0530003

...
NI
Butter Tray WPL-D3799801

...
NI
Butter Keeper Access Door WPL-C0695404

...
NI
Nameplate, Door Handle WPL-C3542201

...
NI
Keps Nut, Sealing WPL-A3030401

...
NI
Egg Tray WPL-D3770003

...
NI
Rod, Hinge, Butter Keeper WPL-A0391701

...
30
Outer Door Shell, Ref WPL-D3859524

...
31
Door Panel, Ref WPL-D3796701

...
32

...
36
Panel Assy., Handle, Decorativ WPL-B0543405

...
39
Edge Trim, Door, Handle Side WPL-C3550602

...
40
Door Handle WPL-D3797802

...
41
Sems Fastener WPL-A3014701

...
43
See Note Nut, Thread Cutting, 1/8`` Dia., Stud, Nameplate To Doorpan WPL-Y00000000

...
43
Thread Cutting Nut WPL-A0392101

...
46

...
47
Spring Clip WPL-B0544001

...
48
Sems Fastner WPL-A3033301

...
53
Housing, Butter & Cheese Keepe WPL-D3799001

...
55
Butter Keeper Door WPL-D3747605

...
56
Cheese Keeper Door WPL-D3747606

...
59
Escutcheon WPL-B0542501

...
60

...

...

...
68
Door Shelf WPL-D3797501

...
70
Beverage Shelf WPL-D3795701

...
71
Door Shelf, Upper WPL-D3797401

...
73

...
79
Fruit Bin Assy WPL-D3753109

...
81
Guide, Fruit Bin, L.h. WPL-C3512706

...
82

...
82
See Note Screw Grommet, Butter Housing To Liner WPL-Y00000000

...
83
See Note Screw-sm -- No.8a X 1/2``, Special, Butter Housingto Liner WPL-Y00000000

...
83
Screw, Sm WPL-A0380801

...
84
Wire Assy., Center Hinge WPL-B0535301

Amana FPR105A

...
...
NI
Light Bulb WPL-A0318001

...
NI

...
85
Ref Liner Weldment WPL-D3852801

...
88
Temperature Control WPL-B0487501

...
99

...
100
Mounting Strip WPL-A0396501

...
101

...
102
Bulb, Light (40 Watt Alum.) WPL-A0282801

...
105
Angle Socket WPL-B0542701

...
110
Motor, Blower WPL-B0485001

...
111
Blower Wheel WPL-B0515201

...
112
Mounting Plate, Blower Motor WPL-B0488501

...
113
Clip, Waterline WPL-YA0381501

...
114
Eyelet K WPL-A0381401

...
115

...
116
Machine Screw, Fan To Motor Mt WPL-A0388801

...
121

...
124
Shelf Plug WPL-B0525703

...
125

...
126

...
128
Support, Basket WPL-A0326001

...
143

...
144
Washer, Fiber (.188 Id/.500 Od WPL-A0337601

...
154

...
155
Screw, Plate To Liner Top WPL-A3019801

Amana FPR105A

...
...
NI

...
NI
Tube Clamp WPL-A3003701

...
NI
Sems Fastener, Evap. Cover Mfg WPL-A3005101

...
NI
See Note Sems Fastener -- No.10a X 7/8``, Tr. Hd., Evaporator Cover Mtg WPL-Y00000000

...
NI
Wiring Harness, Ref Liner WPL-C3550801

...
NI
Angle Socket WPL-B0542701

...
NI
Support Retainer, Crisper Top WPL-A0390104

...
NI
Light Housing WPL-C3540301

...
NI
Screw, Lower Door Spring Mtg. WPL-A0238701

...
127

Amana FPR105A

...

No Parts Available for this Schematic

...
...
...
Processing