product name

Huskee 31AS62EE731 (2013) Snow Thrower

Model: 31AS62EE731 (2013)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Handle Panel - E & F-Style

...
...
1
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
2
Clutch Lock Handle Assembly, LH MTD-631-04133A

...
2
Clutch Lock Handle Assembly, RH MTD-631-04134B

...
3
HANDLE ASSEMBLY (LH) MTD-684-04105D

...
4
HANDLE ASSEMBLY (RH) MTD-684-04106D

...
5
Clutch Pivot Lock Rod Assembly MTD-684-04250

...
6
Hex Washer Screw, #8-16 x .50 MTD-710-04326

...
7
Hex Head Screw, 1/4-20 x 1.50 MTD-710-0606

...
8
Carriage Screw, 5/16-18 x 2.25 MTD-710-0572

...
9
Machine Screw, #10-24 x 1.375 MTD-710-1233

...
10
Socket Screw, 1/4-20 x .50 MTD-710-3069

...
11
Flange Lock Nut, 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
12
Knob, Wing, 5/16-18 MTD-720-0284

...
13
Hex Nut, 1/4-20 MTD-712-04081A

...
14
Inter. Cotter Pin 3/8" Dia. MTD-714-0145

...
15
Grip, 1.0 ID x 5.0 LG MTD-720-0274

...
16
Shift Knob MTD-720-04039

...
17
Snow Thrower Harness not used on this model MTD-NA

...
18
Halogen Lamp not used on this model MTD-NA

...
19
Lens/Lamp Assembly Housing not used on this model MTD-NA

...
20
Cable Tie MTD-926-0154

...
21
Lock Plate MTD-731-04894D

...
22
CLUTCH LOCK CAM MTD-731-04896C

...
23
Compression Spring, .39 x .60 x .88 MTD-732-0193

...
24
Clutch Lock Spring MTD-732-04219C

...
25
TORSION SPRING MTD-732-04238B

...
26

...
27
Bumper, Rubber MTD-735-0199A

...
28
Flat Washer, .385 x .870 x .092 MTD-736-0262

...
29
Upper RH Handle MTD-749-04190A-0637

...
30
Shoulder Bolt, 5/16-18 x .905 MTD-738-04118

...
31
Upper LH Handle MTD-749-04191A-0637

...
32
Shoulder Screw, .437 x 1.345 x 1/4-20 MTD-738-04348

...
33
Speed Selector Cable MTD-946-04397A

...
34
Headlight Retainer not used on this model MTD-NA

...
35
HANDLE PANEL-STEEL W/O CUTOUT MTD-790-00219A-0637

...
36
Flange Lock Nut, 1/4-20 MTD-712-04064

...
37
Speed Shift Lever MTD-790-00313A-0637

...
38
HANDLE SUPPORT BRACKET MTD-790-00248E-0637
...
...
...
Processing