product name

Huskee 31AM62EE731 (2008) Snow Thrower

Model: 31AM62EE731 (2008)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Standard 2 way Chute

...
...
1
Chute Assembly MTD-631-04131B

...
2
Carriage Screw, 5/16-18 x 1.00 MTD-710-0276

...
3
Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1.00 MTD-710-04071

...
4
Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-0451

...
5
Flange Lock Nut, 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
6
Wing Knob MTD-720-0284

...
7
UPPER CHUTE (W/LBL MANUAL TILT) MTD-731-04426C

...
8
Flat Washer, .349 x .879 x .063 MTD-736-0159

...
9
BUSHING .380 ID MTD-941-0475

...
10
Chute Crank Bracket MTD-784-5647-0637

...
11
CHUTE CRANK ASSEMBLY MTD-684-04104-0637

...
12
Carrriage Bolt, 5/16-18 2.50 MTD-710-0572

...
13
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
14
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
15
Cotter Pin, .072 x 1.13 MTD-714-0104

...
16
Chute Crank Knob MTD-720-0201A

...
17
Push Rod Cap, 3/8 MTD-726-0100

...
18
Rubber Grom., .44 ID x .94 OD x .50 MTD-735-0234

...
19
Flat Washer, .375 x .738 x .063 MTD-736-0185

...
20
Chute Crank Eye Bolt, .70 MTD-747-0697

...
21
Lower Handle MTD-749-04138A

...
22
Upper Handle, RH MTD-749-04190A

...
23
Upper Handle, LH MTD-749-04191A

...
24
Chute Flange Keeper MTD-731-04869A
...
...
...
Processing