product name

Huskee 31A-2M1E731 (2011) Snow Thrower

Model: 31A-2M1E731 (2011)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Shroud, Chute & Handle

...
...
1
Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1.00 MTD-710-04998

...
2
Eye Bolt, 1/4-20 MTD-710-05348

...
3
Flange Lock Nut, 1/4-20 MTD-712-04064

...
4
Knob Handle MTD-720-0279

...
5
Wing Knob MTD-720-04122

...
6
Shoulder Screw, .375 x .148 x 1/4-20 MTD-738-04419A

...
7
AUGER BAIL Model 2T5 MTD-747-05327C-0637

...

...
8
UPPER HANDLE (POWDER BLACK) Model 2T5 MTD-749-04703D-0637

...
8
Upper Handle MTD-749-04808-0637

...
9
Top Cover (Black w/o electric start) MTD-731-08347

...
9
TOP COVER KIT (W/SWITCH) Model with electric start MTD-753-06901C

...
9
TOP COVER KIT (W/SWITCH) Model with electric start MTD-753-06901C

...
10
Hex Screw, 1/4-14 x .500 MTD-710-0599

...
11
Screw, Hi-Lo:1/4-15, 0.75 MTD-710-0895

...
12
Ignition Switch MTD-951-10637


...
13
Hex Washer Screw, 1/4 x .750 MTD-710-05108

...
14
CHUTE ADAPTER MTD-931-07626B

...
15
Chute Ring MTD-731-08274

...
16
Chute Adjustment Spring MTD-932-04111

...
17
Flat Washer, .28 x 1.5 x .066 MTD-736-04576

...
18
Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-0451

...
19
Flange Lock Nut, 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
20
UPPER CHUTE (W/LBL MANUAL TILT) MTD-731-04426C

...
21
Chute Handle MTD-731-07644

...
22
Lower Chute MTD-931-07753A

...
23
HEX SCREW 1/4-15 x .50 Model with electric start MTD-710-04187A
...
...
...
Processing