product name

Huskee 315-613E131 (1995) Snow Thrower

Model: 315-613E131 (1995)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Handle Assembly

...
...
1
Halogen Light Harness MTD-929-0059

...
2
Shift Arm Assembly MTD-684-0008A-0637

...
3
Chute Crank Ass'y MTD-984-0022

...
4
Panel, Handle MTD-684-0033A

...
5
HANDLE-ENGAGEMENT (RH) MTD-684-0036A

...
6
HANDLE-ENGAGEMENT (LH) MTD-684-0037B

...
7
Screw, Carriage MTD-710-0276

...
8
Bolt, Carriage MTD-710-0451

...
9
Hex Screw MTD-710-0538

...
10
Hex Screw, 1/4-14 x 0.625" MTD-710-0896

...
11
Special Screw, #10-16 x .625 MTD-710-04669

...
12
Bolt, Curved Carriage MTD-710-1178

...
13
Bolt, Curved CArriage MTD-710-1250

...
14
Hex Cap Screw MTD-710-3015

...
15
Pin, Clevis MTD-711-0653

...
16
Engagement Ferru MTD-911-0677

...
17
Hex Lock Nut MTD-712-0116

...
18
Hex Cent. L.-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-912-0158

...
19
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
20
LOCK NUT 1/4 MTD-912-3027

...
21
Pin, Cotter MTD-714-0104

...
22
Pin, Cotter MTD-714-0507

...
23
Rolled Pin, 1/8 x .63 MTD-915-0138

...
24
Knob, Chute Crank MTD-720-0201A

...

...

...

...
28
Lamp For models 315E643F131 and 315E663G131 MTD-925-1658

...
29
Lens/Lamp Assembly Housing For models 315E643F131 and 315E663G131 MTD-925-1672

...
30
Cap, Push MTD-726-0100

...
31
Headlight Retainer For models 315E643F131 and 315E663G131 MTD-747-1136

...
32
Chute, Flange Keeper MTD-731-0851A

...
33
UPPER CHUTE (W/LBL MANUAL TILT) MTD-731-04426C

...
34
Lower Chute MTD-731-1300E

...
35
Panel, Handle w/o Tilt w/Light MTD-731-1341

...
xx
Panel, Handle (315-613E1310 MTD-731-1323

...
36

...
37

...
38

...
39

...
40
Washer, Bell MTD-736-0105

...
41
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
42
Flat Washer MTD-736-0140

...
43

...
44
Washer, Bell MTD-736-0242

...
45
Washer, Flat MTD-736-0264

...
46
SPRING WASHER .317 X .625 X .020 MTD-936-0271

...
47
Washer, Saddle MTD-736-0451

...
48

...
49
Lubricant MTD-NA

...
50
BUSHING .380 ID MTD-941-0475

...
51
Rod-Shift Upper MTD-747-0620A

...
52
Rod, Shift, Lower MTD-747-0621

...
53
Rod, Cam MTD-747-0877

...
54
Cam Handle Lock MTD-748-0362

...
55
Handle Lock Pawl MTD-948-0363

...
56
Lower Handle MTD-749-0951A

...
57
Upper Handle RH MTD-749-0952A

...
58
Upper Handle LH MTD-749-0953A

...
59
Rod-Clutch Lock MTD-950-0963

...
60
Shift Handle MTD-784-0297

...
61
Brkt., Chute Crank Reinforce MTD-784-5678

...
62
LH Handle Support Bracket MTD-784-5679-0637

...
63
Brkt., Handle Support - RH MTD-784-5680-0637

...
64
Brkt., Handle Support L.H. MTD-784-5681

...
65
Brkt., Handle Support - RH MTD-784-5682-0637
...
...
...
Processing