product name

Huskee 315-613E131 (1995) Snow Thrower

Model: 315-613E131 (1995)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Blower Housing - 24"

...
...
1
Bearing Hsg.-Spiral Hsg. MTD-05845C-0637

...
2
Bearing Housing MTD-05931A

...
3
Gear Assembly 22" MTD-918-0413B

...
xx
Gear Assembly Complete, 24" MTD-918-0414B

...
xx
Gear Assembly: Auger 26" MTD-918-0415B

...
xx
Gear Assembly: Auger 28" MTD-918-0416B

...
4
Housing Assembly 22" MTD-684-0052C

...
xx
24" Housing Assembly MTD-684-0039D

...
xx
26" Housing Ass'y (H5C3F) MTD-684-0040D

...
xx
Auger Housing Assy. 28" MTD-684-0041D

...
5
12" IMPELLER (3 BLADE) (POWDER BLACK) MTD-684-06276-0637

...
6
Spiral Assembly-R.H. 22" MTD-684-04178-0637

...
xx
Spiral, 24" R.H. MTD-684-04180-0637

...
xx
Spiral Assembly: RH 26" MTD-684-04182-0637

...
xx
Spiral Assembly: RH 28" MTD-684-04184-0637

...
7
Spiral Assembly-L.H. 22" MTD-684-04179-0637

...
xx
Spiral 24" LH MTD-684-04181-0637

...
xx
Spiral Assembly: LH 26" MTD-684-04183-0637

...
xx
Spiral Assembly: LH 28" MTD-684-04185-0637

...
8
Reinforcement, Chute 5.0 MTD-705-5226

...
9
Bolt, Carriage MTD-710-0134

...
10
Screw, Hex MTD-710-0157

...
11
CARRIAGE BOLT 1/4-20X.50" MTD-710-05177

...
12
Carriage Bolt 5/16-18 x.62 MTD-710-0260A

...
13
Screw, Carriage MTD-710-0451

...
14
Hex Cap Screw 3/8-24 x 1.5 MTD-710-0459A

...
15
Screw, Hex MTD-710-0812

...
16
Shear Bolt 5/16-18 x 1.5" Lg. MTD-710-0890A

...
17
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .88" Lg. - 650C MTD-710-3038

...
18
Hex Lock Nut MTD-712-0116

...
19
Hex Nut 5/16-24 Thd. MTD-912-3057

...
20
Hex Cent. L.-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-912-0158

...
21
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
22
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-912-0287

...
23
LOCK NUT 1/4 MTD-912-3027

...
24
Spring Pin MTD-715-0114

...
25
Adapter Chute MTD-731-1379D

...
26
Ext. Spring 3.6" Lg. MTD-932-0611

...
27
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
28
Wave Washer MTD-936-0167

...
29
Washer, Flat, .71 I.D. x 1.49 O.D. x .06 MTD-736-0188

...
30
Washer, Bell MTD-736-0242

...
31
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
32
Screw, Shoulder MTD-738-0281

...
33
Plastic Bearing w/Flats MTD-941-0300

...
34
Flange Ball Bearing MTD-941-0309

...
35
BUSHING .380 ID MTD-941-0475

...
36
FLANGE BUSHING MTD-741-0493C

...
37
Idler, Flat MTD-756-0178

...
38
Shoe, Slide MTD-784-5580

...
39
Shave Plate 2.25 x 21.66 LG MTD-790-00117-0637

...
xx

...
xx
Shave Plate: Auger 26" MTD-790-00121-0637

...
xx
Shave Plate: Auger 28" MTD-790-00118-0637

...
40
Auger Idler Brkt. MTD-984-0064-0637

...
41
Chute Crank Bracket MTD-784-5647-0637
...
...
...
Processing