product name

Huskee 21A-24MK031 (2012) Tiller - Cultivator

Model: 21A-24MK031 (2012)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

General Assembly 21A-2XX

...
...
1
UPPER HANDLE MTD-749-04282-0637

...
1
UPPER HANDLE MTD-749-04282-0637

...
1
UPPER HANDLE MTD-749-04282-0637

...
2
Star Handle Knob MTD-720-04072A

...
3
LOWER HANDLE MTD-749-04281-0637

...
3
LOWER HANDLE MTD-749-04281-0637

...
3
LOWER HANDLE MTD-749-04281-0637

...
4
SCREW 5/16-18 x 7.5 GR5 MTD-710-04398

...

...
6
Idler Pulley MTD-756-04163

...
7
Shoulder Spacer MTD-748-04125

...
8
Idler Bracket MTD-686-04080

...
9
Flange Lock Nut: 3/8-16 MTD-712-04065

...
10
TT Screw: 3/8-16 x 1.00 MTD-710-0654A

...
11
Belt Cover - Red MTD-786-04303-0638

...
11
Belt Cover - Black MTD-786-04303-0691

...
11
Belt Cover - Green MTD-786-04303-0709

...
12
Hex Cap Screw: 3/8-16 x 1.00 MTD-710-0514

...
13
Extension Spring MTD-732-0418

...
14
Stud: 33 x 1.5 x 3/8-16 MTD-738-04139

...
15
Flywheel Pulley MTD-756-04217

...
16
Hex Cap Screw: 3/8-24 x 1.00 MTD-710-0591

...
17
Hex Cap Screw: 3/8-16 x 1.55 MTD-710-0520

...
18
TINE SHIELD 24" (MTD RED) MTD-786-04256-0638

...
18
TINE SHIELD 24" (BLACK JACK) MTD-786-04256-0691

...
18
TINE SHIELD 24" (MASTERCRAFT GREEN) MTD-786-04256-0709

...
18
TINE SHIELD 14" Models 21A-22X MTD-786-04259-0638

...
19
Clevis Pin MTD-711-0415

...
20
Outer Tine Assembly LH MTD-642-0005-0637

...
21
Inner Tine Assembly LH MTD-642-0003-0637

...
22
Cotter Pin, Bow Tie MTD-714-04043

...
23
Shoulder Screw: .31x2:1/4-20 MTD-738-04172

...
24
Front Wheel Bracket MTD-786-04232-0637

...
25
Hex Cap Screw: 3/8-16:3.00 MTD-710-0521

...
26

...
27
COMPLETE WHEEL MTD-734-04063B

...
28

...
29
Extension Spring MTD-932-0384

...
30
Flange Lock Nut: 1/4-20 MTD-712-04064

...
31
TT Screw: 1/4-20:1.25 MTD-710-0809

...
32
Pipe Plug: 3/8 NPT MTD-737-04202

...
33
Inner Tine Assembly RH MTD-642-0002-0637

...
34
Outer Tine Assembly RH MTD-642-0004-0637

...
35
Case Assembly MTD-918-04276B

...
35
WORM CASE 40CM (model 220) MTD-918P04271B

...
36

...
37
Depth Stake Assembly MTD-686-04072

...
37
Depth Stake Assembly - Green MTD-686-04072-0709

...
38
TT Screw: 3/8-16:1.50 MTD-710-1007

...
39
Flange Lock Nut: 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
40
Carriage Bolt MTD-710-0487

...
41
Clutch Cable Fitting MTD-946-04626

...
42
Clutch Cable MTD-946-04626

...
43
TT Screw: 1/4-20:.50 MTD-710-0599

...
44
Cable Mount Bracket - Black MTD-786-04307-0637

...
44
CABLE MOUNTING BRACKET MTD-786-04307-0637

...
45
Clutch Bail MTD-747-04508

...
46
Retaining Ring MTD-716-0208

...
47
Fl-Wash. .385" I.D. x 7/8" MTD-736-0300

...
48
Rear Wheel Tube Assembly MTD-686-04130-0637

...
49
Cotter Pin MTD-714-3020

...
50
Push Cap MTD-726-0299

...
51
PLASTIC WHEEL 5X1.38 MTD-734-0973

...
52
DEPTH STAKE TUBE (BLACK JACK) MTD-749-04265-0691

...
53
Wheel Bracket MTD-786-04296-0637

...
54
LOWER HANDLE ASSEMBLY (POWDER BLACK) MTD-649-04030-0637

...
54
Upper Handle - Black MTD-649-04030-0691

...
54
LOWER HANDLE ASSEMBLY (POWDER BLACK) MTD-649-04030-0637

...
55
Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1.75 MTD-710-0136

...
56
Lower Handle - Red MTD-649-04029-0638

...
56
Lower Handle - Black MTD-649-04029-0691

...
56
Lower Handle - Green MTD-649-04029-0709

...
57
Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x 3.00 MTD-710-0189

...
58
Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20 MTD-712-0324

...
59
Handle Grip MTD-720-0269

...
60
Grip, 1.0 ID x 5.0 LG MTD-720-0274

...
61
Clutch Bail - Black MTD-647-04047-0637

...
61
Clutch Bail - Red MTD-647-04047-0638

...
61
Clutch Bail - Green MTD-647-04047-0709

...
62
Bail Holder LH MTD-731-05095B

...
63
Bail Holder RH MTD-731-05096B

...
64
Handle Fitting MTD-731-05272

...
65
Bell Washer, .340 x .872 x .060 MTD-736-0242

...
66
Fl-Wash. .280" I.D. x .620" O.D. MTD-736-0463

...
67
Clutch Cable MTD-946-04663

...
68
Handle Crank MTD-786-0340B

...
69
Retainer Bracket MTD-786-0341

...
70
TINE ASSEMBLY (RH) (POWDER BLACK) (model 220) MTD-642-04032-0637

...
71
TINE ASSEMBLY (LH) (POWDER BLACK) (model 220) MTD-642-04031-0637
...
...
...
Processing