Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Huskee 214-410-131 (1994) Tiller - Cultivator

Model: 214-410-131 (1994)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Engine And Wheel Assembly

...
...
1
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0118

...
2
HEX FLANGE NUT MTD-712-3004A

...
3
Cable Mtg. Bracket MTD-786-0107

...
4
Torx Mach. AB-Tap Scr. 1/4 x .6" Lg. MTD-710-1017

...
5
Belt Cover Bolt MTD-738-0899

...
6
Shift Cover Bracket MTD-786-0117

...
7
Belt Cover MTD-786-0100

...
8
Fl-Wash. .281" I.D. x .5" O.D. MTD-736-0142

...
9
Hex Cap Nut 1/4-28 Thd. MTD-712-0392

...
10
Flat Pulley 8" O.D. MTD-756-0634

...
11
Bell-Wash. .38" I.D. x .88" O.D. MTD-736-0105

...
12
Hex Ins. L-Nut 3/8-16 Thd. MTD-712-0130

...
13
Drive Belt MTD-954-0438

...
14
Belt Keeper Brkt. MTD-686-0031A-0637

...
15
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
16
Hex Bolt 5/16-24 x .62" Lg. MTD-710-0237

...
17
SHOULDER NUT MTD-738-0876A

...
18
JAM LOCK NUT MTD-712-0266A

...
19
Fl-Idler w/Flanges MTD-756-0405

...
20
Hex Bolt 3/8-24 x 1" Lg. MTD-710-1039

...
21
L-Wash. 3/8" I.D. MTD-736-0217

...
22
Fl-Wash. 3/8" I.D. x 1" O.D. MTD-736-0258

...
23
Outer Engine Pulley Half MTD-756-0972

...
24
Inner Engine Pulley Half MTD-756-0971

...
25
Idler Bracket MTD-786-0080-0637

...
26
Hex Cap Bolt 3/8-16 x 1.25" Lg. MTD-710-0723

...
27
Clutch Cable MTD-946-0916

...
28
TUBELESS VALVE MTD-934-0255

...
29
Hairpin Clip MTD-714-0104

...
30
Clevis Pin MTD-711-1017

...
31
Rim Only New Part; For model (410) MTD-634-0112

...
xx
Rim Only New Part; For model (420) MTD-634-0108

...
32
Wheel Ass'y. Comp. - R.H. New Part; For model (410) MTD-634-0110

...
xx
Wheel Ass'y. Comp. - L.H. New Part; For model (410) MTD-634-0111

...
xx
Wheel Ass'y. Comp. - R.H. New Part; For model (420) MTD-634-0106

...
xx
Wheel Ass'y. Comp. - L.H. New Part; For model (420) MTD-634-0107

...
xx
Tire New Part MTD-734-1796A

...
xx
TIRE 16.25 X 4.5-8 New Part MTD-734-0808A

...
34
Frame Counterweight MTD-619-0009

...
35
Hex L-Wash. TT-Tap Scr. 3/8-16 Thd. MTD-710-1007

...
36
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x 1" Lg. (Gr. 5) MTD-710-0376

...
37
HEX FLANGE NUT MTD-712-3004A

...
38
Engine MTD-NA

...
39
Hex Sems Scr. #10-32 x .62" Lg. MTD-710-0899A

...
40
Casing Clamp MTD-751B221535

...
41
Shield Tine Bracket Assembly MTD-686-0043A

...
42
Hex Cap Bolt 5/16-18 x 7/8" Lg. MTD-710-3038

Gear Case Assembly

...
...
1
CHAIN CASE GASKET MTD-721P0295

...
2
Reinforcement Plate MTD-786-0086-0637

...
3
Snap Ring MTD-716-0865

...
4
Spacer .735" I.D. x .886" O.D. MTD-950-0938

...
5
Wheel Shaft MTD-753-0645

...
6
Wheel Shaft MTD-753-0645

...
7
Pin Type "E" Grooved MTD-715-0215

...
8
Fl-Wash. .76" I.D. x 1.5" O.D. MTD-736-0351

...
9
Shaft Seal MTD-721-0379

...
10
Fl-Wash. 7/16" I.D. x 1-3/8" O.D. MTD-936-0406

...
11
Gear Case Ass'y. Half - L.H. MTD-986-0039-0637

...
12
Spacer .635" I.D. x 1" O.D. x .78 Thk. MTD-750-0935

...
13
Jack Shaft 2.06" Lg. MTD-738-0885

...
14
Spacer .635" I.D. x 1" O.D. x .37" Thk. MTD-950-0936

...
15
Gear Idler Ass'y. MTD-917-0004

...
16
Hex Patch L-Nut 7/16-20 Thd. MTD-712-3067

...
17
Bell-Wash. .45" I.D. x 1" O.D. MTD-736-0407

...
18
Hex Nut 7/16-20 Thd. MTD-712-0378

...
19
Hex Wash. Hd. TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0599

...
20
DETENT SHAFT SPRING MTD-932-05125

...
21
DETENT BALL .250 MTD-741-0862

...
22
Seal 1.0 Shaft MTD-921-0378

...
23
Thrust Wash. 1.03" I.D. x 1.62" O.D. MTD-736-0163

...
24
Step Spacer MTD-950-0570

...
25
18T Sprocket MTD-713-0205

...
26
TINE SHAFT ASSEMBLY W/18T MTD-611-0021A

...
27
Chain #50 5/8 Pitch x 52 Links - Endless MTD-913-0226

...
28
Chain - #41 1/2" Pitch x 30 Links - Endless MTD-713-0233

...
29
Gear Case Ass'y. Half - R.H. MTD-686-0038

...
30
Fl-Wash. 7/16" I.D. x 1-3/8" O.D. MTD-936-0406

...
31
Gear and Sprocket Ass'y. MTD-917-0003

...
32
Jack Shaft 5" Lg. MTD-738-0884

...
33
Spacer .636" I.D. x .86" O.D. MTD-750-0931

...
34
Fl-Wash. .63" I.D. x .94" O.D. MTD-736-0302

...
35
Spur Gear 10T MTD-917-1411

...
36
Spacer 1.5" I.D. x 1.76" 0 D. MTD-950-0930

...
37
Sprocket - #41 Chain MTD-713-0436

...
38
Reverse Gear 46T MTD-717-1405

...
39
Thrust Wash. .445" I.D. x 1.92" O.D. MTD-736-0518

...
40
Shifter Ass'y. MTD-753-0869

...
41
Spur Gear 17T MTD-717-1409

...
42
FLAT WASHER .67X 1.174X .02 MTD-736-05031

...
43
Retaining Ring .669" Shaft MTD-716-0234

...
44
Clutch Collar MTD-718-0234

...
45
Retaining Ring .875" Shaft MTD-916-0235

...
46
Drive Shaft MTD-753-0661

...
47
Sprocket 11T MTD-713-0435

...
48
Neutral Spacer MTD-750-0928

...
49
Spur Gear 16T MTD-717-1451A

...
50
FLAT WASHER MTD-936-0336

...
51
BALL BEARING MTD-941-0600

...
52
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-736-00329

...
53
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x .62" Lg. MTD-710-0258

...
54
Fl-Wash. .635" I.D. x 1" O.D. MTD-736-0511

...
55
BALL BEARING MTD-941-0563

...
56
Fl-Wash. .281" I.D. x .875" O.D. MTD-736-0512

...
57
Gear Case Ass'y. Comp. MTD-686-0040

General Assembly

...
...
1

...
2
Clutch Control Ass'y. MTD-647-0014

...
3
Torx Mach. AB-Tap Scr. 1/4 x .62" Lg. MTD-710-1017

...
4
Handle Cover MTD-786-0102-0638

...
5
Retaining Brkt. - R.H. MTD-786-0098-0637

...
6
Retaining Brkt. - L.H. MTD-786-0118-0637



...
9
HEX JAM NUT 3/8-16 GR5 MTD-712-3008

...
10
Bushing 3/8" I.D. MTD-735-0228

...
11
Rubber Washer MTD-735-0127

...
12
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. x .6" O.D. MTD-736-0204

...
13
Gear Shift Rod MTD-747-0902

...
14
Hairpin Clip MTD-714-0104

...
15
Handle Ass'y. MTD-649-0006A

...
16
Hex Wash. Hd. TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0599

...
17
CABLE CLIP MTD-726-0330

...
18
Truss Mach. AB-Tap Scr. #10 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0779A

...
19
Throttle Wire 55" Lg. MTD-946-0917A

...
20
Throttle Control Box Ass'y. MTD-831-0823A

...
21
Clutch Cable MTD-946-0916

...
22

...
23
Fl-Wash. MTD-936-0117

...
24
Hex Bolt 3/8-16 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0216

...
25
Washer 1" O.D. (Hdn.) MTD-717-0234

...
26
Fl-Wash. .281" I.D. x .73" O.D. MTD-736-0173

...
27
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
28
SCREW 1/4-20 x .620 GR5 MTD-710-0751

...
29
Shift Brkt. MTD-786-0095

...
30
Clevis Pin MTD-711-0415

...
31
Hairpin Clip MTD-714-0149B

...
32
Tine Ass'y. - L.H. MTD-642-0015-0637

...
xx
Tine Ass'y. - R.H. (Not Shown) MTD-642-0016-0637

...
33
Side Shield MTD-786-0090A

...
34
Rear Tine Shield MTD-786-0113

...
35
END COVER ASSEMBLY MTD-686-0044B

...
36
Hex Cap Bolt 5/16-18 x 1.25" Lg. MTD-710-0528

...
37
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
38
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0118

...
39
Carriage Bolt 3/8-16 x 1" Lg. MTD-710-3097

...
40
Hex Ins. L-Nut 3/8-16 Thd. MTD-712-0130

...
41
Bell-Wash. .345" I.D. x .88" O.D. MTD-736-0242

...
42
Hex Cap L-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-712-0419

...
43
HEX FLANGE NUT MTD-712-3004A

...
44
Tine Shield Brkt. - R.H. MTD-786-0076-0637

...
45
Tine Shield Brkt. - L.H. MTD-786-0077-0637

...
46
Clevis Pin .375" Dia. MTD-711-0415

...
47
TINE SHIELD MTD-786-0085A

...
48
Tiller Flap Rod MTD-747-0432

...
49
PUSH NUT MTD-726-0106

...
50
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x 3" Lg. MTD-710-0189

...
51
Shift Cover MTD-786-0101B

...
52
Torx Mach. AB-Tap Scr. 1/4 x .6" MTD-710-1017

...
53
Wire Retainer Clip MTD-726-0161

...
54
Handle Brkt. - L.H. MTD-786-0109

...
55
Handle Brkt. - R.H. MTD-786-0108

...
56
Hex Nut Retainer Brkt. MTD-784-0191

...
57
Hex Flange Nut 3/8-24 Thd. MTD-712-0379

...
58
Spacer .322 Dia. MTD-750-0885A

...
59
Handle Adjustment Crank MTD-784-0190
...
...
...
Processing