Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Columbia 19B70020OEM Twin Rear Bagger (2013) Attachment

Model: 19B70020OEM Bagger (2013)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

General Assembly

...
...
1
UPPER CHUTE ASSEMBLY MTD-931-04295B

...
2
Twin Bagger Cover Assembly MTD-931-04292

...
3
Upper Chute Support MTD-731-06497

...
4
Bagger Cover Screen MTD-731-06504

...
5
Carriage Screw, 5/16-18 x 1.00" MTD-710-0276

...
6
Hex Head Screw, 5/16-18 x 1.00" MTD-710-0376

...
7
Clevis Pin MTD-711-0310

...
8
GRASSBAG ASSEMBLY W/ HARD BOTTOM (STD) MTD-964-05104

...
9
DOUBLE BAGGER SUPPORT (POWDER BLACK) MTD-683-04461B-0637

...
10
VERTICAL SUPPORT BRACKET MTD-683-04519B-0637

...
11
Cover Hinge Pin MTD-711-04988

...
12
Flange Lock Nut, 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
13

...
14
LOWER BAGGER CHUTE MTD-731-09329A

...
15
RZT Hitch Bracket Kit (Includes RH, LH & Cross Bracket) MTD-689-00204A

...
16
Universal Cross Bracket MTD-783-06168-0637

...
17
Grass-catcher Pin MTD-911-04069

...
18
Clevis Pin 5/16 x 3/4 MTD-711-05063

...
19
Bow-Tie Cotter Pin MTD-714-04040

...
20
Flat Washer, .344 x .62 x .033 MTD-736-0204

...
21
Torsion Spring Hook MTD-732-04510A

...
22
Internal Cotter Pin, .080 x 1.56 MTD-714-04023

...
23
Grass-catcher Pin MTD-711-05049

...
24
Chute Strap MTD-723-04008A

...
25
Flange Lock Nut, 1/4-20 MTD-912-3027

...
26
Fl-Wash. .27" I.D. x .948" MTD-736-0176

...
27
Foam Strip MTD-721-04388

...
28
Wing Knob, MTD-720-04122

...
29
Pin, .25 Dia. x .9375 Lg. MTD-711-04214

...
30
RZT Bagger Weight MTD-719-04271A

...
31
Flange Lock Nut MTD-712-04064

...
32
SCREW 1/4-20 x .620 GR5 MTD-710-0751

...
33
Rod, Lower Chute MTD-747-06043

...
34
Wt. Mount Bracket, RH MTD-703-09193

...
35
Wt. Mount Bracket, LH MTD-703-09197

...
36
Hex Head Screw, 3/8-16 x 2.50 MTD-710-0859

...
37
Hex Head Screw, 5/16-18 x 3.25 MTD-710-3056

...
38
Flange Lock Nun, 3/8-16 MTD-712-04065
...
...
...
Processing