product name

Columbia 19A70043OEM Twin Rear Bagger (2015) Attachment

Model: 19A70043OEM Bagger (2015)

Save
Don't See Your Part Listed?
product name

General Assembly

...
...
1
Upper Chute Assembly MTD-931-05071

...
2
Twin Bagger Cover MTD-931-04292

...
3
Upper Chute Support MTD-731-06497

...
4
Bagger Cover Screen MTD-731-06504

...
5
Carriage Screw, 5/16-18 x 1.00" MTD-710-0276

...
6
Hex Head Screw, 5/16-18 x .75" MTD-710-0376

...
7
Clevis Pin MTD-711-0310

...
8
GRASSBAG ASSEMBLY W/ HARD BOTTOM (STD) MTD-964-05104

...
9
DOUBLE BAGGER SUPPORT (POWDER BLACK) MTD-683-04461B-0637

...
10
Vertical Support Bracket MTD-683-04519B-0637

...
11
Cover Hinge Pin MTD-711-04988

...
12
Flange Lock Nut, 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
13

...
14
Wing Knob MTD-720-04122

...
15
Discharge Chute Elbow MTD-631-05103

...
15
Nut, Flange Lock Not Shown MTD-712-04064

...
15
Rod, Lower Chute Mouting Not Shown MTD-747-06309

...
15
Bracket, Chute Support Not Shown MTD-783-08617-0637

...
15
Rivet, Pop Not Shown MTD-928-0123

...
15
SCREW-SHLDR 1/4-20 x .75 TORX Not Shown MTD-738-05040

...
16
Universal Mounting Bracket MTD-783-06168-0637

...
17
RZT Mounting Assembly (Incl. Ref No. 16, 17, 30 & 31) MTD-689-00204A

...
18
Internal Cotter Pin, .080 x 1.56 MTD-714-04023

...
19
RZT Bagger Weight MTD-719-04271A

...
20
Hex Screw, 1/4-20 x .50 MTD-710-3013

...
21
Bagger Chute Adapter, 7 In. MTD-731-06611

...
22
Flange Lock Nut, 3/8 - 16 MTD-712-04065

...
23
Adhesive Strip MTD-721-04388

...
24
Wide Adhesive Rubber Strip MTD-735-05020

...
25
Adj. Hose Clamp MTD-726-05019

...
26
HOSE 8" x 20" P MTD-764-05023A

...
27
Adapter 50"/54" (Stamped Decks) MTD-731-10133

...
28
Hex Bolt, 3/8 - 16 x 2.50 RZT-L Models Only! MTD-710-0859

...
29
Screws, 5/16-18 X 3-1/4 RZT-L Models Only! MTD-710-3056

...
30
Weight Mounting Bracket, LH RZT-L Models Only! MTD-703-09197-0637

...
31
Weight Mounting Bracket, RH RZT-L Models Only! MTD-703-09193-0637

...
32
Acorn Lock Nut 1/4-20 MTD-712-0442
...
...
...
...
Processing