product name

Columbia 19A40002OEM Triple Rear Bagger (2012) 19A40002000 (2012) Attachment

Model: 19A40002OEM Triple Rear Bagger (2012)

Save
Don't See Your Part Listed?
product name

General Assembly

...
...
1
UPPER CHUTE ASSEMBLY MTD-931-04291A

...
2
Triple Bagger Cover Assembly MTD-631-04298P

...
3
Upper Chute Support MTD-731-06497

...
4
Bagger Cover Screen MTD-731-06504

...
5
Carriage Screw, 5/16-18 x 1.00" MTD-710-0276

...
6
SCREW 5/16-18 x .75 GR5 MTD-710-3008

...
7
Clevis Pin, .62" Dia. MTD-711-0309A

...
8
GRASSBAG ASSEMBLY W/ HARD BOTTOM (STD) MTD-964-05104

...
9
SUPPORT ASSEMBLY (POWDER BLACK) MTD-683-04498B-0637

...
10
VERTICAL SUPPORT BRACKET MTD-683-04519B-0637

...
11
Cover Hinge Pin MTD-711-05079

...
12
Flange Lock Nut, 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
13

...
14
Discharge Chute Elbow, (50/54" Deck) 50/54" Deck MTD-631-04493

...
15
Chute Stop-Bracket MTD-683-0617A-0637

...
16
Hitch Bracket, RH Order Ref No. 33 MTD-NA

...
17
Universal Rear Attachment Bracket Order Ref No. 33 MTD-NA

...
18
Hitch Bracket, LH Order Ref No. 33 MTD-NA

...
19
Deck Baffle, 50" (50" Deck) MTD-703-05783-0637

...
20
Deck Baffle, 54" (54" Deck) MTD-703-06018A-0637

...
21
Tap Screw, 1/4 -20 x .750 (50" Deck) (50" Deck) MTD-710-3015

...
22
Flange Lock Nut, 1/4 -20 (50" Deck) (50" Deck) MTD-712-04064

...
23
Carriage Screw, 3/8 -16 x 1.00" MTD-710-3168

...
24
Flange Lock Nut, 3/8 -16 MTD-712-04065

...
25
Internal Cotter Pin, .148 x 3.00 MTD-714-0117

...
26
Ratchet Clip, .250 MTD-726-3046

...
27
Bagger Chute Adapter, 7 In. MTD-731-06611

...
28
17.90" BLADE (BAGGING) (50" Deck) MTD-942-04056C

...
29
Blades (54" Deck) MTD-942-0677B

...
30
Universal Bracket Support MTD-783-05887-0637

...
31
Chute Strap MTD-723-0476

...
32
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
34
Chute Discharge Plate MTD-783-06694A-0637

...
35
Adesive Foam Strip MTD-721-04388

...
xx
Mounting Bracket Kit (Incl. Ref. 16-18) (Incl. Ref. 16-18) MTD-689-00101
...
...
...
...
Processing