product name

Huskee 14AR808K131 (2003) Garden Tractor

Model: 14AR808K131 (2003)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Hood Style "8"

...
...
1
Ratchet Clip MTD-726-3046

...
2
Hood Shield MTD-731-2247A

...
3
Support Rod: Air Duct MTD-747-1184


...
5
BRACKET ASSEMBLY (POWDER BLACK) MTD-683-0195-0637

...
6
Pan Head B Screw #10-16 x 0.5 MTD-710-0351

...
7
Hex Screw 5/16-18 x 1.0 MTD-710-0376

...
8
Hex Screw #10-16 x 0.5 MTD-710-0456

...
9
TT Screw 1/4-20 x 0.5 MTD-710-0599

...
10
SCREW 1/4-20 x .620 GR5 MTD-710-0751

...
11
AB Screw 1/4-14 x 0.625 MTD-710-0896

...
12
Machine Screw 1/4-20 x 0.75 MTD-710-0924

...
13
Sems Nut MTD-712-0271

...
14
Nut: Clip MTD-712-0292

...
15
Flange Lock Nut 3/8-16 MTD-912-0431

...
16
U-Nut 5/16-18 MTD-726-0211

...
17
Headlight Lens (8-style) MTD-931-1854A

...
18
Rubber Washer .33" I.D. MTD-735-0126A

...
19
Rubber Bumper MTD-735-0199A

...
20
Flat Washer MTD-736-3039

...
21
SIDE PANEL (LH) 8STY MTD-783-0475C

...
22
RH Panel: SD, 8 Style MTD-783-0476C

...
23
Grill: 8 Style MTD-783-0477A

...
24
Hood Support Bracket MTD-783-0553A-0637

...
25
Hinge Bracket: Hood MTD-783-1495

...
26
AB Screw 5/16-20 x 0.750 MTD-710-0726

...
27
FUEL CAP (MAX 10% ETHANOL) MTD-751-0603A

...
28
Fuel Tank MTD-751-06580

...
29
TT Screw 1/4-20 x 0.5 MTD-710-0599

...
30
TT SCrew 1/4-20 x 0.75 MTD-710-0642

...
31
TT Screw 5/16-18 x 0.875 MTD-710-0650

...
33
Hi-lo Screw 1/4-15 x 0.75 MTD-710-0895

...
34
TT Screw 5/16-18 x 0.75 MTD-710-1611B

...
35
Machine Screw #8-32 x 0.375 MTD-710-3217

...
36
Nut 8-32 MTD-712-0142

...
37
Cruise Control Button MTD-931-04215

...
38
Parking Brake Button MTD-931-04217

...
39
Control Knob MTD-731-1857

...
40
Dash Panel MTD-731-2122C

...
41
Flat Washer MTD-736-0142

...
42
SPRING WASHER BELL MTD-736-0270

...
43
Flat Washer MTD-736-3078

...
44
Bent Rod: Lever MTD-747-1196

...
45
Support Tube: Dash MTD-749-1087C

...
46
BUMPER KIT Not standard on all tractors. MTD-OEM-190-679

...
47
Internal Cotter Pin Not standard on all tractors. MTD-714-0145

...
48
TT Screw 5/16-18 x 0.75 Not standard on all tractors. MTD-710-1611B

...
xx
Headlight Wire Harness MTD-929-0469B

...
xx
Tractor Wire Harness MTD-629-1067
...
...
...
Processing