product name

Huskee 14AR808K131 (2003) Garden Tractor

Model: 14AR808K131 (2003)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Deck Assembly 54-Inch

...
...
1
Bracket, Adjustment, Height MTD-12650

...
2
Bracket, Hook, Retainer MTD-96606

...
3
Spindle Assembly, Pulley, 5.39 Dia x .5625 MTD-918-04608A

...
4
Bracket Assembly, Deck, Hanger LH *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-683-0254B

...
5
Idler Assembly, 54" *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-683-0459

...
6
LIFT BRACKET ASSEMBLY *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-683-0608B

...
7
Bracket Assembly, LH-Front *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-683-0609

...
8
Bracket Assembly, RH-Front *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-683-0610

...
9
Stop Assembly, Chute MTD-683-0617A-0637

...
10
Baffle, Rear *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-703-2093C

...
11
Chute Assembly MTD-631-04070C

...
12
Guard, Finger MTD-703-3511B-0637

...
13
Hex Screw 3/8-16 x 0.75 MTD-710-0216

...
14
Hex Screw 3/8-16 x 1.0 MTD-710-0514

...
15
Hex Screw, 5/16-18 x 1.25 MTD-710-0528

...
16
Screw, Self-tapping, 5/16-18 x 1.000 MTD-710-0602

...
17
Screw, AB, 5/16-12 x 0.75 MTD-710-0726

...
18
SCREW 1/4-20 x .620 GR5 MTD-710-0751

...
19
Screw, Carriage, 3/8-16 x 5.00 MTD-710-1644

...
20
Hex Screw, 3/8-16 x 2.25 MTD-710-3011

...
21
Hex Screw, 5/16-18 x 2.25 MTD-710-0395

...
22
Bolt, Carriage, 3/8-16 x 1.0 MTD-710-3168

...
23
CARRIAGE BOLT 3/8-16 x .75 MTD-710-3178

...
24
Pin, Clevis, .50 Dia x .78 MTD-911-0332

...
25
Pin, Roller, .5" Dia x 10.06 MTD-711-1737

...
26
Pin, Hinge, Dia .375 x 14.06 MTD-711-1762

...
27
Push Nut Retainer MTD-712-0229

...
28

...
29
Nut, Flange Lock, 3/8-16 MTD-912-0431

...
30
Nut, Hex, M16-1.5 MTD-712-0641

...
31
HEX FLANGE NUT MTD-712-3004A

...
32
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
33
Nut, Hex Lock, 1/2-13 MTD-712-3022

...
34
Nut, 1/4-20, Hexflg, Lock MTD-912-3027

...
35
Inter. Cotter Pin 3/8" Dia. MTD-714-0145

...
36
Cotter Pin 1/8" Dia. MTD-714-0470

...
37
Pin, Cotter, 3/32 x 1.25 MTD-714-3004

...
38
Pin, Sprg, 1/4 Dia x 1.00 MTD-715-0108

...
39
Pin, Spring, 3/16 x 1.25 MTD-915-0246

...
40
Adjustment, Deck, Gear MTD-917-04074

...
41
Water Nozzle Adaptor MTD-921-04041

...
43
Roller, Deck MTD-731-0335

...
44
Front Roller MTD-731-3005

...
45
Deflector, Chute MTD-931-3131A

...
46
Spring, Compression, .406 x .531 x 1.75 MTD-932-0306A

...
47
Spring, Extension, .94 Dia x 6.74 MTD-732-0459C

...
48
Spring, Extension, 1.15 Dia x 5.99 MTD-732-0934

...
49
Torsion Spring .44 I.d. x 2.10 MTD-732-3070A

...
50
Deck Wheel, 5" Dia. MTD-753-04856A

...
51
Lock Washer MTD-936-0119

...
52
Flat Washer, .812 ID x 1.38 OD x .1 MTD-736-0134

...
53
Fl-Wash. .51" I.D. x 1.50" MTD-736-0208

...
54
Lock Washer MTD-936-0760

...
55
L-Wash. 1/2" I.D. MTD-736-0921

...
56
Flat Washer, .406 x 1.5 x 11 gauge MTD-736-3039

...
57
Washer, Flat .38 ID x.93 OD x.110 MTD-736-3072

...
58
Water Nozzle: Deck Wash-Out System MTD-737-04003D

...
59
Roller Shaft MTD-738-0295

...
60
Shoulder Screw MTD-738-1229A

...
61
Shoulder Screw, 1/2 Dia x 2.50 MTD-938-3056

...
62
Blade, 18.50" MTD-942-0677B

...
63
Deck Release Handle Rod, .375 Dia MTD-747-1116

...
64
Spacer .550 ID x .755 OD x 1.1 MTD-950-0151

...
65
Spacer.75" I.D. MTD-750-0212

...
66
Spacer, .405 x .75 x 3.875 MTD-750-3213

...
67
Belt, V-Type, B Section MTD-954-0642

...
68
Pulley, Idler, 5.0 Dia. MTD-756-3105

...
69
Bracket, Stabilizing *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-783-04013A

...
70
Deck: SD w/Water Nozzle Ftg. *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-983-04127

...
71
Bracket, Mounting, 54" Roller *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-783-1453

...
72
Bracket, Roller, Front *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-783-1454D

...
73
Bracket, Idler *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-783-1455

...
74
Cover, Spindle RH *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-783-1470A

...
75
Cover, Spindle LH *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-783-1471A

...
76

...
77

...
78
LH Extension Skirt MTD-783-1484-0637
...
...
...
Processing