product name

Huskee 14AJ839P131 (1998) Garden Tractor

Model: 14AJ839P131 (1998)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Wheels, Rear/Deck Lift Hanger/Fuel Tank

...

...
2
Lift Handle Ass'y. MTD-17282

...
3
SCREW 5/16-18 x 1.5 LG MTD-710-0805A

...
4
Lift Shaft Drive MTD-748-0274A

...
5
FLANGE BEARING MTD-941-0225

...
6
Index Brkt. Deck Lift MTD-14231-0637

...
7
Hex Bolt 3/8-16 x 1" Lg. MTD-710-0514

...
8
LOCK NUT 1/4 MTD-912-3027

...
9
Seat - 14-1/4" High MTD-957-0350

...
10
Seat Stop MTD-783-0611

...
14
Lift Shaft Ass'y. MTD-983-0101

...
15
Lift Pivot Brkt. Ass'y. MTD-13895

...
16
Adj. Deck Lift Link MTD-17303-0637

...
17
Fl-Wash. 1/2" I.D. x 1.00" O.D. x .090" MTD-736-0192

...
18
Hairpin Cotter MTD-714-0101

...
19
Flanged Brg. 5/8" I.D. MTD-741-0591

...
20
SHOULDER BOLT MTD-738-0445

...
21
Connecting Link MTD-13790-0637

...
25
Hex Wash. Hd. Scr. 3/8-16 x 1.25" Lg. MTD-710-0502A

...
26
Hex Thd. Rolling Scr. 5/16-18 x .75" MTD-710-0726

...
27
Running Board Rod MTD-738-0435

...
28

...
29
TUBELESS VALVE MTD-934-0255

...
30
Rear Wheel Ass'y. Comp. MTD-634-0132

...
xx
Tire Only MTD-734-1728

...
31

...
33
SCREW 1/4-20 x .620 GR5 MTD-710-0751

...
34
Eye Bolt Adj. Link 1/2-13 Thd. MTD-911-0817

...
36
Hex Cent. L.-Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-912-0158

...
37
Hex Bolt 5/16-24 x .75" Lg. (Gr. 5) MTD-710-0157

...
38
UNKNOWN MTD-NA

...
39
Hex Top L-Nut 3/8-16 Thd. MTD-712-0181

...
40

...
41
Deck Connecting Rod MTD-738-0777A

...
42
Hex Sems Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-712-0271

...
43
Index Brkt. Reinforcement Plate MTD-14170-0637

...
46
Mounting Clamp MTD-726-0273

...
47
Spoked Hub Cap (Yellow-Opt.) MTD-734-1785A

...
xx
Spoked Hub Cap (Beige-Opt. MTD-734-1616A

...
xx
Spoked Hub Cap (Gray-Opt.) MTD-734-1617A

...
48
Hex Wash. Hd. TT-Tap Scr. MTD-710-0599

...
50
Cotter Pin .09 Dia. x 1.0" Lg. MTD-714-0111

...
51
Int. Cotter Pin MTD-714-0149B

...
52
Flat Wash. .34" I.D. x 1.12" O.D. MTD-736-0231

...
53
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr. MTD-710-0607

...
54

...
55
Deck Link MTD-14399-0637

...
57
Bell-Wash. .400" I.D. x 1.13" O.D. MTD-936-0219

...
63
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
65
Fuel Line 46" Lg. MTD-751-10349-54

...
66
Hose Clamp MTD-726-0205

...
67
Hex Screw, 1/4-14 x 0.625" MTD-710-0896

...
68
Fuel Tank Strap MTD-17424

...
69
Gas Tank MTD-751-0566

...
70
Gas Gauge MTD-751-0531B

...
71

...
72
Hitch Plate MTD-783-0631

...
73
Hitch Rod MTD-738-0482

...
75
Spring Clip MTD-727-0425A

...
76
Hex Wash. Hd. Tap Scr. MTD-710-1268

...
77
Hose Clamp MTD-726-0272

...
78
Seat Adj. Grip MTD-720-0309A

...
79
Seat Spacer MTD-753-0842

...
80
Compression Spring MTD-732-0499

...
81
Spring Wash. .265 I.D. x .562 O.D. MTD-936-0175

...
82
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. MTD-736-0204

...
83
Fl-Wash. .406" I.D. MTD-736-0300

...
84
Shld. Bolt .34" x 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-738-0137A

...
85
Seat Pivot Brkt. MTD-783-0607

...
86
Seat Lever MTD-783-0609

...
?87
Seat Selector MTD-783-0610

...
88
Lift Pivot Brkt.-L.H. MTD-683-0097

...
89
Lift Pivot Brkt.-R.H. MTD-683-0098

...
92
Lug Nut 7/16-14 Thd. MTD-712-3050
...
...
...
Processing